Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Pierre Wamser
SV Adelby
13
23 : 3
+20
2.
John Borecki
KFUM Flensborg II
16
23 : 6
+17
3.
Holger Schmidt
TTC Stadtfeld
16
24 : 8
+16
4.
Stephan Clausen
SV Adelby
15
22 : 6
+16
5.
Gerd Scheyka
SSV Schafflund
9
16 : 1
+15
6.
Guido Heinrich
KFUM Flensborg II
16
18 : 4
+14
7.
Nico Grunewald
SV Ellingstedt
15
21 : 9
+12
8.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
15
16 : 6
+10
9.
Werner Koch
TTC Jardelund
14
17 : 9
+8
10.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
13
16 : 8
+8
11.
Martin Poignée
KFUM Flensborg II
15
15 : 7
+8
12.
Reza Ghamari
SV Adelby
16
17 : 10
+7
13.
Emil Boel Stiller
KFUM Flensborg II
8
8 : 1
+7
14.
Sönke Hornburg
SSV Schafflund
15
13 : 7
+6
15.
Thorben Skiweit
KFUM Flensborg II
10
11 : 5
+6
16.
Michael Bergen
KFUM Flensborg II
7
10 : 4
+6
17.
Hans Untiedt
KFUM Flensborg II
8
9 : 3
+6
18.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
13
12 : 7
+5
18.
Peter Skwarr
TTC Jardelund
12
12 : 7
+5
20.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
15
14 : 10
+4
21.
Andreas Dudek
TSV Sterup
4
5 : 1
+4
22.
Frank Mohrbach
TTC Stadtfeld
15
14 : 11
+3
23.
Henning Habeck
SV Ellingstedt
13
13 : 10
+3
23.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
12
13 : 10
+3
25.
Jan Kuehne
KFUM Flensborg II
5
4 : 1
+3
26.
Lucas Widderich
KFUM Flensborg II
2
3 : 0
+3
27.
Peter Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
13
12 : 10
+2
28.
Peter Jensen
TTC Jardelund
9
7 : 5
+2
29.
Reinhard Röll
TTC Jardelund
7
5 : 3
+2
30.
Ansgar Hüning
KFUM Flensborg II
2
2 : 0
+2
31.
Thomas Thorhauer
TSV Sterup
13
13 : 12
+1
32.
Karl-Heinz Sörensen
TTC Stadtfeld
14
12 : 11
+1
33.
Bruno Ingwersen
SSV Schafflund
10
9 : 8
+1
34.
Thomas Kuchel
SV Adelby
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Erich Wrobel
TSV Sterup
1
1 : 0
+1
36.
Jan Andresen
TTC Jardelund
13
13 : 13
0
37.
Dr. Michael Sachtler
TSV Sterup
3
2 : 2
0
37.
Thorsten Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
3
2 : 2
0
39.
Gerhard Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld
2
1 : 1
0
39.
Josef Morawetz
SV Adelby
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Sven Hagenah
SSV Schafflund
2
1 : 1
0
39.
Guido Stein
SSV Schafflund
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Jesper Jannsen
KFUM Flensborg II
2
1 : 1
0
44.
Olaf Wietz
SSV Schafflund
16
15 : 16
-1
45.
Detlef Niemann
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
14
11 : 12
-1
46.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
13
10 : 11
-1
46.
Frank Hansen
TTC Stadtfeld
15
10 : 11
-1
48.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
13
9 : 10
-1
49.
Janne Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
10
7 : 8
-1
50.
Jürgen Prange
TTC Stadtfeld
9
5 : 6
-1
51.
Maik Voigt
SV Ellingstedt
8
4 : 5
-1
52.
Alexander Sczech
SV Adelby
4
3 : 4
-1
53.
Henning Rothberg
TSV Sterup
3
1 : 2
-1
53.
Olaf Brieske
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
2
1 : 2
-1
53.
Christian Hansen
SSV Schafflund
2
1 : 2
-1
56.
Uwe Hansen
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Uwe Ingwersen
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Otto Kruse
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Kai Riepe
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Gerd Priwe
TTC Jardelund
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Manfred Preikszas
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Dietmar Nolte
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Otto Ohlsen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Sebastian Paulsen
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Franz Losch
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Elfe Nissen
TTC Jardelund
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Ralf Oehlert
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Daniel Gerlitz
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Cay Buchholz
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Edmund Link
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Robert Schade
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
72.
Knuth Lassen-Petersen
TSV Sterup
11
10 : 12
-2
73.
Fred Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
5
2 : 4
-2
74.
Telse Gärtner
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 2
-2
74.
Wilfried Berger
SV Ellingstedt
2
0 : 2
-2
76.
Edwin Kamieniak
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
14
12 : 15
-3
76.
Klaus-Peter Schmid
TSV Sterup
16
12 : 15
-3
78.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
15
8 : 11
-3
79.
Holger Clausen
SV Ellingstedt
8
3 : 6
-3
80.
Jochen Langbehn
SSV Schafflund
3
0 : 3
-3
80.
Joshua Albrecht
SV Ellingstedt
3
0 : 3
-3
82.
Rolf Traulsen
TTC Jardelund
16
14 : 18
-4
83.
Volkert Kahl
TTC Jardelund
14
11 : 15
-4
84.
Kai Hinrichsen
TTC Stadtfeld
12
9 : 13
-4
85.
Volker Bosiacki
SV Adelby
7
3 : 7
-4
86.
Günther Ettinger
KFUM Flensborg II
3
0 : 4
-4
86.
Stefan Husemann
SSV Schafflund
3
0 : 4
-4
88.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
10
5 : 10
-5
89.
Boy-Peter Andresen
TTC Jardelund
9
4 : 9
-5
90.
Werner Lassen
SV Ellingstedt
15
8 : 14
-6
91.
Ulrich Schumacher
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
15
5 : 11
-6
91.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
11
5 : 11
-6
93.
Rainer Plehwe
SV Ellingstedt
7
2 : 8
-6
94.
Asmus Jürgensen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
14
9 : 16
-7
95.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
3 : 10
-7
96.
Henner Nissen
SV Ellingstedt
16
9 : 17
-8
97.
Olaf Brieske
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
11
2 : 10
-8
98.
Marc Stürmer
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
9
1 : 9
-8
99.
Uwe Dircks
SV Ellingstedt
8
0 : 9
-9
100.
Klaus Kroll
TSV Sterup
14
9 : 19
-10
101.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
2 : 13
-11
102.
Manfred Preikszas
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
15
3 : 15
-12
103.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
1 : 13
-12
104.
Karl-Heinz Lorenzen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
16
1 : 22
-21