Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stephan Clausen
SV Adelby
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Pierre Wamser
SV Adelby
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
7
10 : 0
+10
4.
Gerd Scheyka
SSV Schafflund
6
10 : 1
+9
5.
Guido Heinrich
KFUM Flensborg II
8
9 : 1
+8
5.
Martin Poignée
KFUM Flensborg II
7
9 : 1
+8
7.
Holger Schmidt
TTC Stadtfeld
8
11 : 5
+6
8.
John Borecki
KFUM Flensborg II
8
10 : 4
+6
8.
Michael Bergen
KFUM Flensborg II
7
10 : 4
+6
10.
Thorben Skiweit
KFUM Flensborg II
6
8 : 3
+5
11.
Nico Grunewald
SV Ellingstedt
8
10 : 6
+4
12.
Frank Hansen
TTC Stadtfeld
8
8 : 4
+4
13.
Sönke Hornburg
SSV Schafflund
8
7 : 3
+4
14.
Asmus Jürgensen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
7
8 : 5
+3
15.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
7
7 : 4
+3
15.
Peter Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
6
7 : 4
+3
17.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
5
6 : 3
+3
18.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
5 : 2
+3
19.
Jan Kuehne
KFUM Flensborg II
3
3 : 0
+3
20.
Reza Ghamari
SV Adelby
8
8 : 6
+2
21.
Henning Habeck
SV Ellingstedt
6
7 : 5
+2
22.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
8
6 : 4
+2
23.
Reinhard Röll
TTC Jardelund
5
4 : 2
+2
24.
Alexander Sczech
SV Adelby
2
3 : 1
+2
24.
Emil Boel Stiller
KFUM Flensborg II
4
3 : 1
+2
24.
Andreas Dudek
TSV Sterup
3
3 : 1
+2
27.
Olaf Wietz
SSV Schafflund
8
8 : 7
+1
28.
Thomas Thorhauer
TSV Sterup
6
6 : 5
+1
28.
Bruno Ingwersen
SSV Schafflund
7
6 : 5
+1
30.
Janne Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
5
4 : 3
+1
31.
Ansgar Hüning
KFUM Flensborg II
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Jesper Jannsen
KFUM Flensborg II
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Lucas Widderich
KFUM Flensborg II
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Henner Nissen
SV Ellingstedt
8
7 : 7
0
34.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
7
7 : 7
0
36.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
7
6 : 6
0
36.
Edwin Kamieniak
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
6
6 : 6
0
38.
Peter Jensen
TTC Jardelund
3
2 : 2
0
38.
Fred Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
3
2 : 2
0
38.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
3
2 : 2
0
41.
Josef Morawetz
SV Adelby
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Maik Voigt
SV Ellingstedt
2
1 : 1
0
43.
Klaus-Peter Schmid
TSV Sterup
8
6 : 7
-1
43.
Werner Koch
TTC Jardelund
7
6 : 7
-1
43.
Frank Mohrbach
TTC Stadtfeld
7
6 : 7
-1
46.
Karl-Heinz Sörensen
TTC Stadtfeld
6
5 : 6
-1
46.
Peter Skwarr
TTC Jardelund
7
5 : 6
-1
48.
Ulrich Schumacher
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
7
3 : 4
-1
48.
Holger Clausen
SV Ellingstedt
6
3 : 4
-1
50.
Olaf Brieske
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
2
1 : 2
-1
50.
Marc Stürmer
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
3
1 : 2
-1
52.
Gerhard Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Daniel Gerlitz
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Manfred Preikszas
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Gerd Priwe
TTC Jardelund
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Elfe Nissen
TTC Jardelund
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Thorsten Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Uwe Hansen
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Günther Ettinger
KFUM Flensborg II
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Uwe Ingwersen
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Otto Kruse
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Jochen Langbehn
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Cay Buchholz
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Wilfried Berger
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
65.
Rolf Traulsen
TTC Jardelund
8
7 : 9
-2
66.
Jürgen Prange
TTC Stadtfeld
6
3 : 5
-2
67.
Olaf Brieske
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
4
1 : 3
-2
68.
Henning Rothberg
TSV Sterup
2
0 : 2
-2
68.
Dr. Michael Sachtler
TSV Sterup
2
0 : 2
-2
68.
Joshua Albrecht
SV Ellingstedt
2
0 : 2
-2
71.
Kai Hinrichsen
TTC Stadtfeld
7
5 : 8
-3
72.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
6
3 : 6
-3
73.
Volker Bosiacki
SV Adelby
4
1 : 4
-3
74.
Rainer Plehwe
SV Ellingstedt
2
0 : 3
-3
74.
Stefan Husemann
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 3
-3
76.
Knuth Lassen-Petersen
TSV Sterup
6
4 : 8
-4
76.
Klaus Kroll
TSV Sterup
6
4 : 8
-4
78.
Jan Andresen
TTC Jardelund
5
3 : 7
-4
79.
Boy-Peter Andresen
TTC Jardelund
5
1 : 5
-4
80.
Uwe Dircks
SV Ellingstedt
4
0 : 4
-4
81.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
4 : 9
-5
82.
Volkert Kahl
TTC Jardelund
6
3 : 9
-6
82.
Werner Lassen
SV Ellingstedt
8
3 : 9
-6
84.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
3 : 10
-7
85.
Detlef Niemann
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
6
2 : 9
-7
86.
Karl-Heinz Lorenzen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
1 : 10
-9
87.
Manfred Preikszas
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
0 : 9
-9
88.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
1 : 13
-12