|
| 22.03.2024 | H | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 7:1 | Sven Lipkowski | +5 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Henner Nissen | -5 +9 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
| 15.03.2024 | G | TSV Kropp | 7:3 | Michael Marschall | +9 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Torsten Sakowski | -6 -11 -5 | 0:3 |
| 12.03.2024 | G | TSV Lindewitt | 7:2 | Marcel Heesch | -9 +8 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Stephan Kratz | -10 +8 -9 -11 | 1:3 |
| 08.03.2024 | H | TTG Angeln | 7:3 | Frank Rieck | +6 +10 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Arnd Papenhagen | -3 +4 +8 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 01.03.2024 | H | TSV Schaalby | 1:7 | Leif Lange | -6 -8 +5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Mike Apmann | +10 -8 -6 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
| 29.02.2024 | G | Polizei SV Flensburg | 1:7 | Sigrun Scherff | -5 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Prof. Dr. Sascha Steinmann | -4 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
| 23.02.2024 | H | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha 3 | 3:7 | Dennis Kruppa | -4 +10 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Monika Vogeser | -7 +8 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 23.01.2024 | G | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha 2 | 1:7 | Justin Damm | -4 +8 -4 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Jörg Damm | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 19.01.2024 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:2 | Axel Müller | -8 +10 -7 +5 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Christoph Krumm | -4 -9 +8 -13 | 1:3 |
| 13.12.2023 | G | TTG Angeln | 7:2 | Frank Rieck | +16 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Arnd Papenhagen | -5 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 11.12.2023 | G | TSV Munkbrarup | 5:7 | Sven Dürre | -9 -11 +8 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Joachim Schmidt | +10 -8 -5 -12 | 1:3 |
| 08.12.2023 | H | TSV Kropp | 7:3 | Michael Marschall | +9 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Torsten Sakowski | -6 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 05.12.2023 | G | TSV Schaalby | 7:4 | Leif Lange | +7 +6 -8 -11 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Mike Apmann | -4 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| 29.11.2023 | G | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 7:4 | Sven Lipkowski | +7 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Holger Clausen | -9 +7 -7 +4 -6 | 2:3 |
| 24.11.2023 | H | TSV Lindewitt | 7:3 | Marcel Heesch | +5 -6 +9 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Roman Thordsen | +13 -4 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
| 17.11.2023 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2:7 | Sigrun Scherff | -8 +4 +7 -4 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Prof. Dr. Sascha Steinmann | -6 -6 -1 | 0:3 |
| 29.09.2023 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:3 | Gerhard Jensen | -3 -8 +5 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Christoph Krumm | -8 +13 -9 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
| 22.09.2023 | H | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha 2 | 3:7 | Justin Damm | -7 -8 +11 +8 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Jörg Damm | +7 +8 +13 | 3:0 |
| 11.09.2023 | G | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha 3 | 3:7 | Dennis Kruppa | +4 -9 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Monika Vogeser | -3 -5 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 31.03.2023 | H | TSV Munkbrarup 2 | 6:6 | Bernd Michaelsen | +7 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Sven Dürre | +8 -6 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 20.03.2023 | G | SSV Schafflund 3 | 6:6 | Sven Hagenah | +9 -10 +10 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Telse Gärtner | -8 +8 +8 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| 24.02.2023 | H | TSV Sterup 3 | 4:7 | Michael Sachtler | -10 -10 +10 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Andreas Dudek | +11 +13 -10 -4 -9 | 2:3 |
| 20.02.2023 | G | MTV Gelting | 7:1 | Horst Knoblauch | +5 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Wolfgang Birschkus | -12 +2 -9 -3 | 1:3 |
| 17.02.2023 | H | SV Adelby 3 | 5:7 | Uwe Nolde | -4 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Dietmar Nolte | +6 +8 -3 -6 -5 | 2:3 |
| 10.02.2023 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 6:6 | Marlon Bölck | +6 +12 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Krogmann | +10 +11 -4 -10 -9 | 2:3 |
| 27.01.2023 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:6 | Michael Friese | -9 -9 -14 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Schmidt | -8 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 13.01.2023 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 7:2 | Stefan Wullf | -4 -6 +5 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Lucas Rokicki | -3 -9 +6 +3 +3 | 3:2 |
| 02.12.2022 | H | SSV Schafflund 3 | 7:3 | Marc Traulsen | -11 -11 +7 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Jochen Langbehn | +9 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2022 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 7:5 | Morten Campino Nikolaus | +7 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Rolf-Peter Henke | +7 +1 +6 | 3:0 |
| 01.11.2022 | G | SV Adelby 3 | 6:6 | Claudia Schley | +9 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Dirk Duchrow | -5 -5 +11 +10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 28.10.2022 | H | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 7:4 | Sven Lipkowski | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Holger Weinert | +3 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 20.10.2022 | G | TSV Sterup 3 | 6:6 | Uwe Hansen | +10 +7 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Patrick Hansen | -4 -5 +10 -8 | 1:3 |
| 12.09.2022 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 3:7 | Lucas Rokicki | +7 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Wullf | -9 -7 +8 +9 +6 | 3:2 |
| 29.08.2022 | G | TSV Munkbrarup 2 | 1:7 | Tork Niendorf | +4 +13 -6 -6 -3 | 2:3 |
| 28.01.2022 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 2:7 | Kornelia Wahren | -4 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Heiko Dämmer | -3 +9 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
| 25.01.2022 | G | TUS Havetoft 2 | 6:6 | Sven Andresen | -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Norman Gerwien | +8 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 17.12.2021 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 4 | 7:2 | Rüdiger Nebel | +5 +9 +14 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Wullf | +10 -4 -9 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| 15.11.2021 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 6 | 7:2 | Saskia Pöplau | +9 +6 -11 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Nico Johannsen | +6 +1 +6 | 3:0 |
| 12.11.2021 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 7:2 | Malte Lund | +3 -6 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Bianca Jöhnk | +3 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 04.11.2021 | G | TSV Sterup 4 | 6:6 | Bert Konietzko | +6 +10 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Hansen | +11 +9 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
| 29.10.2021 | H | SSV Schafflund 4 | 7:3 | Marc Traulsen | +8 -9 +8 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Franz Losch | +9 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
| 22.10.2021 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0:7 | Andreas Schmidt | -2 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| 01.10.2021 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 9 | 7:0 | Nadine Niemann | +9 -11 +9 -12 +9 | 3:2 |
| 28.09.2021 | G | TSV Schaalby | 7:4 | Mike Apmann | -4 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Jörg Michalski | -6 +9 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| 24.09.2021 | H | TSV Schaalby 3 | 7:2 | Helge Flor | -9 -9 +7 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Anne Hansen | +0 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 20.09.2021 | G | SV Gottrupel 3 | 7:4 | Michael Grambow | +8 -6 -5 +9 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Norbert Wittenberg | -6 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 17.09.2021 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 6:6 | Raik Szepanski | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Arno Dahmke | -2 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
| 24.08.2021 | G | SV Adelby 4 | 7:5 | Alexander Sczech | -7 +5 +9 -5 +14 | 3:2 |
| | | Ralf Friedrich | +6 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| 11.09.2020 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 4:9 | Arne Jessen | +10 +10 -0 -0 -0 | 2:3 |
| | | Amos Stücher | -0 -0 -0 | 0:3 |
| 06.03.2020 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 7:9 | Carsten Mühlmann | -6 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Heiko Dämmer | -6 +8 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 05.03.2020 | G | TSV Sterup 2 | 5:9 | Andreas Dudek | -4 +8 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Henning Rothberg | +11 -9 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| 10.02.2020 | G | MTV Gelting | 9:6 | Wolfgang Birschkus | -8 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
|