|
| 21.10.2020 | H | TTG Angeln | 9:6 | Wolfgang Briese | -9 +10 +9 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Dieter Kinne | +7 -7 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 15.10.2020 | H | TTC Jardelund | 2:9 | Volkert Kahl | +6 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 02.10.2020 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 3:9 | Olaf Brieske | +5 -6 -3 +6 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Jens Feddersen | +10 +5 -7 -6 -5 | 2:3 |
| 28.02.2020 | H | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 5:9 | Ralf Petersen | +5 +6 -10 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Koch | -9 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 21.02.2020 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:6 | Detlef Niemann | +6 -9 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Frank Reck | -7 -12 -9 | 0:3 |
| 14.02.2020 | G | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 8:8 | Said Hopovac | +6 -10 -4 -14 | 1:3 |
| | | Noel Kösgeroglu | +5 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 29.01.2020 | G | SV Ellingstedt | 2:9 | Benjamin Weigel | +9 +8 -9 -7 -12 | 2:3 |
| 03.12.2019 | G | SV Adelby | 4:9 | Josef Loth | +5 -3 -4 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Trung Nguyen | +3 -8 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
| 29.11.2019 | H | SV Ellingstedt | 7:9 | Benjamin Weigel | -4 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Werner Lassen | -13 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 22.11.2019 | H | TTC Jardelund | 9:6 | Boy-Peter Andresen | +7 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Peter Jensen | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2019 | G | TTC Stadtfeld | 4:9 | Jürgen Prange | +6 -12 +3 -3 -9 | 2:3 |
| 01.11.2019 | G | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:7 | Bjarne Hansen | +7 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Tomm Nielsen | -7 -0 -8 | 0:3 |
| 25.10.2019 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:7 | Detlef Niemann | -11 +10 -5 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Jens Feddersen | +9 -8 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 18.10.2019 | H | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 9:4 | Saim Geffel | +6 +3 -13 +13 | 3:1 |
| 16.09.2019 | G | SSV Schafflund | 1:9 | Patrick Herzog | -6 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 02.09.2019 | G | TSV Munkbrarup | 7:9 | Cord Riechmann | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Christoph Koch | +10 +9 -6 -6 +5 | 3:2 |
| 21.03.2019 | G | TTC Jardelund | 3:9 | Peter Jensen | -8 -9 +9 +3 -8 | 2:3 |
| 15.03.2019 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:3 | Detlef Niemann | +9 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 04.03.2019 | G | SSV Schafflund | 9:3 | Telse Gärtner | +8 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2019 | H | SV Ellingstedt | 9:4 | Rainer Plehwe | +5 +13 -10 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| 14.02.2019 | G | TTC Stadtfeld | 3:9 | Jens Heiden | -7 +6 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 29.01.2019 | G | SV Adelby | 7:9 | Volker Bosiacki | +12 -6 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Alexander Sczech | +9 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 30.11.2018 | H | TTC Jardelund | 9:3 | Reinhard Röll | +10 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 23.11.2018 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 8:8 | Jens Feddersen | -7 -7 +9 +10 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Klaus Langbehn | -6 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| 16.11.2018 | H | SSV Schafflund | 2:9 | Otto Hübner | -0 +10 -6 -12 | 1:3 |
| 07.11.2018 | G | SV Ellingstedt | 4:9 | Henner Nissen | -7 -11 +8 +4 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Werner Lassen | +7 -6 -6 -11 | 1:3 |
| 02.11.2018 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 9:4 | Karl-Heinz Lorenzen | +8 +11 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Manfred Preikszas | -4 +6 -8 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| 26.10.2018 | H | TTC Stadtfeld | 9:5 | Jens Heiden | -8 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Sörensen | +8 -3 -3 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
| 21.09.2018 | H | SV Adelby | 9:7 | Volker Bosiacki | +9 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Josef Morawetz | -7 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 20.04.2018 | H | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 9:3 | Christian Dierksen | +9 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| 13.04.2018 | H | TSV Munkbrarup | 9:6 | Joachim Pahl | +5 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Wilhelm Kock | +8 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 23.03.2018 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 8:8 | Kevin Dolan | +7 -9 -7 +8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Jan Sörnsen | +8 -3 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 23.02.2018 | H | TSV Großsolt | 7:9 | Michael Holweg | -8 -1 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Schlegel | +5 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| 09.02.2018 | H | TTC Jardelund | 9:2 | Boy-Peter Andresen | +6 -10 -8 +8 +2 | 3:2 |
| 05.02.2018 | G | TTC Jardelund | 1:4 | Werner Koch | -10 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
| 02.02.2018 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:6 | Frank Reck | +9 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Asmus Jürgensen | -8 +10 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
| 26.01.2018 | H | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 9:5 | Peter Mell | -7 +4 +3 +7 | 3:1 |
| 19.01.2018 | H | SV Adelby | 8:8 | Volker Bosiacki | +7 -7 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Reza Ghamari | +8 -8 -2 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
| 17.01.2018 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 2:9 | Benjamin Weigel | -9 -16 +5 -4 | 1:3 |
| 15.09.2017 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 3 | 8:8 | Steven Stahlberg | +5 +3 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Tim-Moritz Schlüter | +6 -5 +7 -4 +9 | 3:2 |
| 16.03.2017 | H | MTV Gelting | 2:9 | Wolfgang Birschkus | +12 -8 +6 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Ingo Schwellenbach | -5 +6 +4 -10 -7 | 2:3 |
| 14.03.2017 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 9:5 | Richard Krentz | -6 +7 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Raimund Schütze | -9 +7 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
| 02.03.2017 | H | TUS Havetoft 2 | 8:8 | Gunnar Paulsen | -6 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Norman Gerwien | +4 -10 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
| 28.02.2017 | G | SV Adelby 2 | 5:9 | Dietmar Nolte | +5 +0 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Melf Pallapies | +5 +5 -5 +5 | 3:1 |
| 23.02.2017 | H | TSV Erfde | 8:8 | Jörk Kornappel | +9 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | +9 -7 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
| 23.01.2017 | G | SV Wallsbüll | 8:8 | Raik Szepanski | -9 +8 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Arno Dahmke | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 12.01.2017 | H | TTC Jardelund | 9:6 | Peter Skwarr | -10 -13 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Gerd Priwe | +4 +3 -8 -11 +8 | 3:2 |
| 08.12.2016 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 9:4 | Richard Krentz | +7 +2 -11 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Raimund Schütze | +9 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
| 01.12.2016 | G | TSV Großsolt 2 | 9:6 | Reinhard Jensen | -5 +13 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Lars Christiansen | +7 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 03.11.2016 | G | TSV Erfde | 9:4 | Michael Clodius | -8 +6 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | +11 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| 14.10.2016 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 9:2 | Ralf Oehlert | +8 +7 -7 +5 | 3:1 |
| 29.09.2016 | H | TTG Angeln | 3:9 | Markus Müller | -7 +6 +4 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Dieter Kinne | -7 +9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 23.09.2016 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 8:8 | Torsten Ehlers | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Wullf | +6 +6 -7 +9 | 3:1 |
| 15.09.2016 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 9:2 | Raik Szepanski | +7 -6 +8 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Arno Dahmke | +8 -10 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 03.09.2015 | H | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 0:9 | Guido Heinrich | -3 -10 -11 | 0:3 |
| 26.03.2015 | H | TSV Schleiharde | 9:6 | Frank Rieck | +10 -7 +5 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Jan Brandt | -5 +9 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 19.03.2015 | H | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 8:8 | Jens Heiden | +3 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Mohrbach | -8 -10 +10 -3 | 1:3 |
| 13.03.2015 | G | SV Adelby | 3:9 | Melf Pallapies | -2 -6 +8 +10 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Stephan Clausen | -7 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 05.03.2015 | H | MTV Gelting | 9:6 | Ingo Schwellenbach | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Jens Gerull | +9 +5 +11 | 3:0 |
| 26.02.2015 | H | TSV Kappeln | 3:9 | Henry Bremer | +9 -7 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
|