|
| 21.03.2024 | H | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 7:1 | Hasso Dellith | +13 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Alissa Foltin | +5 +11 +10 | 3:0 |
| 13.03.2024 | G | TV Jahn 2 | 4:7 | Ulrich Krause | +13 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Krause | -2 +5 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 06.03.2024 | G | TV Jahn 3 | 4:7 | Sven Bierkant | -11 +6 -2 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Helge Sjöström | -7 +14 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
| 26.02.2024 | G | Kieler MTV | 6:6 | Mads Flemming | +11 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Marcus Steinkamp | +9 -5 +13 +5 | 3:1 |
| 22.02.2024 | H | VfR Laboe | 5:7 | Markus Glockenstein | +8 +10 -7 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Quang Hoang | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 16.02.2024 | G | TSV Kroog | 7:3 | Olaf Behrens | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | René Strey | +9 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 09.02.2024 | G | TSV Wattenbek | 0:7 | Daniel Sobotta | +8 +8 -6 -3 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Axel Jacobsen | -7 -11 -6 | 0:3 |
| 01.02.2024 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 6:6 | Hauke Schütt-Ganzemüller | +6 +7 -8 +14 | 3:1 |
| | | Jirko Bethke | -3 +4 +6 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
| 18.01.2024 | H | THW Kiel 2 | 7:5 | Niklas Thomsen | +3 +9 -7 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Karsten Loose | -13 +8 +8 -12 -10 | 2:3 |
| 23.11.2023 | G | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 7:4 | Hasso Dellith | +7 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Jan Seelemann | +10 -6 -7 +10 +11 | 3:2 |
| 16.11.2023 | H | TV Jahn 2 | 3:7 | Gerd Paul Radtke | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Ulrich Krause | +6 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
| 06.11.2023 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 7:1 | Tim Scheppeit | +11 +11 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Oliver Bahr | +10 -5 +3 +9 | 3:1 |
| 02.11.2023 | H | Kieler MTV | 6:6 | Andreas Krause | +9 +8 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcus Steinkamp | +2 -9 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 26.10.2023 | G | VfR Laboe | 3:7 | Markus Glockenstein | +7 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Quang Hoang | -7 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 28.09.2023 | H | TV Jahn 3 | 7:2 | Olaf Schmidt-Gille | +7 -9 +7 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Patrick Bock | -8 +5 +10 -10 +4 | 3:2 |
| 22.09.2023 | G | THW Kiel 2 | 3:7 | Sönke Horstmann | +8 -13 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Niklas Thomsen | +7 -2 -2 -9 | 1:3 |
| 14.09.2023 | H | TSV Kroog | 5:7 | Olaf Behrens | +12 -10 +9 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | René Strey | +8 +6 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 23.03.2023 | H | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1:7 | Harald Todt jun. | -6 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Harald Todt sen. | -4 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 09.03.2023 | H | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 4:7 | Harm Brandt | -3 +8 +12 -10 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Carsten Mundt | +12 +7 -7 +5 | 3:1 |
| 27.02.2023 | G | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1:7 | Oliver Pieracks | -2 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Per Ove Gemkow | +6 +9 -12 -8 +11 | 3:2 |
| 23.02.2023 | H | TV Jahn 2 | 5:7 | Jorg Gerber | +1 +1 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Dierk Tiessen | -9 +5 -5 -2 | 1:3 |
| 17.02.2023 | G | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 3:7 | Axel Doose | -9 -8 +7 +11 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Simon Hesselbrock | -7 +9 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
| 09.02.2023 | G | FT Vorwärts | 4:7 | Frank Jannowsky | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Carsten Engel | +5 -8 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 23.01.2023 | G | DJK Kiel | 7:5 | Michael Krämer | -7 +9 -9 +7 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Daniel Katoppo | -10 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 08.12.2022 | H | FT Vorwärts | 6:6 | Torsten Ehlers | -9 -9 +3 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Jannowsky | -7 +9 +6 +10 | 3:1 |
| 02.12.2022 | G | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1:7 | Harald Todt sen. | -7 -5 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Torben Dormann | -5 -4 +7 +11 +5 | 3:2 |
| 08.11.2022 | G | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 5:7 | Ulrich Schmidt | -3 +5 -8 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Carsten Mundt | -6 -7 +7 -10 | 1:3 |
| 03.11.2022 | H | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 6:6 | Gunnar Heintze | +4 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Ulrich Schween | -8 +6 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| 26.10.2022 | G | TV Jahn 2 | 4:7 | Stefan Krause | +6 +11 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Dierk Tiessen | -8 +7 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 23.09.2022 | G | Kieler TTK 6 | 1:7 | Thorben Schäfer | -8 +9 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Helmut Schlüter | -4 +5 -9 +10 +9 | 3:2 |
| 15.09.2022 | H | DJK Kiel | 2:7 | Michael Krämer | +6 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Daniel Katoppo | -6 -9 +6 +7 -5 | 2:3 |
| 08.09.2022 | H | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 7:4 | Simon Hesselbrock | -6 -3 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Axel Doose | +8 +9 +1 | 3:0 |
| 28.01.2022 | G | Kieler TTK 6 | 2:7 | Thorben Schäfer | +10 +7 -4 -4 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Jonas Ströh | -7 +8 +8 -8 -4 | 2:3 |
| 20.01.2022 | H | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 1:7 | Matthias Bachmann | -10 -7 +9 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Ralf Strzalka | -3 +9 +9 +3 | 3:1 |
| 10.12.2021 | G | TuS Holtenau | 7:0 | Olaf Lipke | +7 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Lars Henning Bösch | +9 +6 -7 +3 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2021 | H | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 7:3 | Thorsten Schneekloth | +5 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Carsten Mundt | -9 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 18.10.2021 | G | TSV Klausdorf | 1:7 | Frank Möller | -7 -9 +3 +5 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Gerd Möller | +2 -11 -6 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 20.09.2021 | G | FT Vorwärts | 4:7 | Frank Jannowsky | -8 +6 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Stephan Lange | +9 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 16.09.2021 | H | Kieler TTK 6 | 2:7 | Thorben Schäfer | +9 +10 -5 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Jonas Ströh | +9 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
| 08.09.2021 | G | Kieler TB Brunswik 2 | 7:3 | Matthias Bachmann | -10 +7 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Michael Schwarze | +3 -10 +6 +3 | 3:1 |
| 08.10.2020 | H | Kieler TV 3 | 9:4 | Frithjof Peinert | +8 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Philipp Schreiber | -9 -8 -13 | 0:3 |
| 18.09.2020 | G | TSV Kroog | 8:8 | Zbignew Kaminski | +4 +6 -7 -8 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Peter Franck | -15 +5 +9 +3 | 3:1 |
| 05.03.2020 | H | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 3:9 | Simon Hesselbrock | -8 +8 -4 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Lars Oeffner | +9 -8 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 12.02.2020 | G | TV Jahn 2 | 4:9 | Marc Thomas Mau | +5 +8 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Stefan Krause | +11 -11 -5 -9 | 1:3 |
| 06.02.2020 | H | TSV Flintbek | 6:9 | Nils Matthes | -7 -8 +9 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Arno Pansegrau | +7 -3 -3 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 31.01.2020 | G | TSV Kroog | 7:9 | Zbignew Kaminski | -9 +9 +5 +14 | 3:1 |
| | | Peter Franck | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 23.01.2020 | H | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 9:7 | Jörg Leppin | -3 +10 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Sven Wüst | +10 +8 -7 +9 | 3:1 |
| 14.01.2020 | G | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 4:9 | Manfred Kaiser | +4 +5 +13 | 3:0 |
| | | Jan Klein | +9 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| 12.12.2019 | H | Kieler MTV | 9:7 | Andreas Krause | +8 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Jörn Eglin | -7 -8 +8 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 09.12.2019 | G | FT Vorwärts | 6:9 | Olav Schmitz | +7 -7 +1 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Stephan Lange | -6 -10 +14 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
|