| E02 | | Di | 04.09.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | Kieler TTK 4 | 4:9 | |
| E03 | | Mi | 05.09.18 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | Kieler TV 2 | 8:8 | |
| E04 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 3:9 | |
| E05 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel | Kieler MTV | 6:9 | |
| E06 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:7 | |
| E07 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:45 | TSV Klausdorf | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 9:6 | |
| E08 | | Mi | 12.09.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 9:3 | |
| E09 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts | Kieler TTK 5 | 9:0 | kl |
| E10 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 9:4 | |
| E11 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV | Wiker SV 3 | 3:9 | |
| E12 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 9:6 | |
| E13 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 19:45 | TSV Klausdorf | Kieler MTV | 9:3 | |
| E14 | | Di | 18.09.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | Kieler TV 2 | 0:9 | |
| E15 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:45 | Wiker SV 3 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 4:9 | |
| E16 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts | Kieler TTK 4 | 8:8 | |
| E17 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 0:9 | |
| E18 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 9:2 | |
| E01 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | v | 19:45 | TSV Klausdorf | FT Vorwärts | 9:1 | |
| E19 | | Mi | 26.09.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 9:4 | |
| E20 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 5:9 | |
| E21 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | TSV Klausdorf | 8:8 | |
| E22 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 9:0 | kl |
| E27 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 9:2 | |
| E28 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 9:1 | |
| E29 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV | FT Vorwärts | 8:8 | |
| E30 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | Kieler TTK 5 | 9:1 | |
| E31 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:45 | TSV Klausdorf | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 8:8 | |
| E32 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 3:9 | |
| E33 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts | Kieler TV 2 | 4:9 | |
| E34 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 8:8 | |
| E35 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | Kieler MTV | 9:5 | |
| E37 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 9:5 | |
| E38 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | FT Vorwärts | 9:3 | |
| E39 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:45 | Wiker SV 3 | TSV Klausdorf | 5:9 | |
| E40 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel | Kieler TTK 5 | 9:7 | |
| E41 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | Kieler TTK 4 | 9:3 | |
| E42 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | Kieler MTV | 9:0 | kl |
| E43 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 19:45 | TSV Klausdorf | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 9:6 | |
| E44 | | Di | 13.11.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | Wiker SV 3 | 1:9 | |
| E26 | | Do | 15.11.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | Wiker SV 3 | 4:9 | |
| E45 | | Do | 15.11.18 | v t | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 3:9 | |
| E46 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 9:6 | |
| E47 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV | Kieler TV 2 | 5:9 | |
| E48 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 9:1 | |
| E36 | | Mo | 19.11.18 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | Wiker SV 3 | 3:9 | |
| E49 | | Mi | 21.11.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | Kieler TTK 4 | 9:3 | |
| E52 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | TSV Klausdorf | 8:8 | |
| E53 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0:9 | kl |
| E54 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | FT Vorwärts | 9:0 | |
| E55 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 19:45 | TSV Klausdorf | Post/Telekom Kiel | 9:2 | |
| E56 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 3:9 | |
| E51 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | v | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | Post/Telekom Kiel | 9:3 | |
| E57 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts | Wiker SV 3 | 5:9 | |
| E58 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 8:8 | |
| E59 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:45 | Kieler MTV | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 5:9 | |
| E60 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | Kieler TTK 5 | 9:0 | kl |
| E61 | | Di | 04.12.18 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | TSV Klausdorf | 0:9 | |
| E25 | | Mi | 05.12.18 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TV 2 | TSV Klausdorf | 3:9 | |
| E62 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | Kieler MTV | 8:8 | |
| E63 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 19:45 | Wiker SV 3 | Kieler TTK 4 | 6:9 | |
| E64 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel | FT Vorwärts | 8:8 | |
| E65 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | Kieler TV 2 | 9:5 | |
| E23 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | v | 19:45 | Kieler MTV | Kieler TTK 5 | Melden |
| E66 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 8:8 | |
| E50 | | Do | 13.12.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | Kieler TTK 5 | Melden |
| E24 | | Fr | 14.12.18 | v | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | Wiker SV 3 | 9:0 | |
|