|
| 25.02.2020 | G | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 3:9 | Michael Fritz | -6 -9 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Barbara Schultz | -2 +10 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| 15.11.2019 | H | TV Jahn 3 | 3:9 | Frank Bluhm | -7 -9 +6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Carsten Mudder | +7 +11 +7 | 3:0 |
| 23.09.2019 | G | TSV Flintbek 2 | 9:7 | Janina Harsdorf | -10 -6 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Peter Lorenz | -9 +9 -8 +5 +4 | 3:2 |
| 29.04.2019 | G | Kieler TV 4 | 8:8 | Dieter Flemming | +9 +9 -12 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Thomas Kähler | -6 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 12.03.2019 | G | Wellingd. TV 3 | 9:6 | Niklas Kühne | +7 -6 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Henning Pech | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 08.03.2019 | H | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 9:7 | Matthias Schade | +5 +6 -9 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Ralf Rathsack | -7 +12 -8 +12 +7 | 3:2 |
| 05.03.2019 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 8:8 | Dieter Bahr | -4 +8 +8 -5 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Mario Meyer | +4 +9 -7 -9 -5 | 2:3 |
| 18.01.2019 | H | Wiker SV 5 | 9:7 | Sascha Kaack | +4 +4 -4 +2 | 3:1 |
| | | Thomas Zielinski | +5 -5 +7 -4 -3 | 2:3 |
| 30.11.2018 | H | Wellingd. TV 3 | 8:8 | Benjamin Ramm | -9 +7 +9 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Stefan Koss | +11 -8 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
| 22.11.2018 | G | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 9:5 | Peter Baum | +13 -9 +5 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Matthias Schade | +8 -6 +11 -11 -3 | 2:3 |
| 02.11.2018 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 9:6 | Marc Thomsen | +4 -7 -3 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Hans-Helmut Lehnert | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 09.03.2018 | H | Kieler TV 4 | 9:1 | Stefan Reutemann | +11 +11 +10 | 3:0 |
| 02.02.2018 | H | Gettorfer TV 2 | 9:1 | Rolf Giezendorf | +7 +5 -6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 11.12.2017 | G | TSV Altenholz | 7:9 | Christian Mund | +12 +8 +14 | 3:0 |
| | | Helmut Park | -9 +10 +1 +6 | 3:1 |
| 27.11.2017 | G | Kieler TV 4 | 9:4 | Dean Molsner | +8 -11 -9 +9 +17 | 3:2 |
| | | Stefan Reutemann | +8 +9 -10 +7 | 3:1 |
| 10.10.2017 | G | Wellingd. TV 3 | 8:8 | Tim Olschenka | -3 -6 -13 | 0:3 |
| | | Henning Pech | +8 +12 -5 +7 | 3:1 |
| 21.04.2017 | H | FT Vorwärts 3 | 9:0 | Martin Drauschke | +8 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 24.03.2017 | H | TSV Flintbek 3 | 9:4 | Christian Jansen | +4 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Hartmut Göldner | +6 -7 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 27.02.2017 | G | TSV Altenholz | 7:9 | Helmut Park | -5 +6 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Karl Malucha | -6 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 17.02.2017 | H | TSV Flintbek 2 | 1:9 | Rainer Buchholz | -7 -12 +6 -3 | 1:3 |
| 10.02.2017 | H | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 9:2 | Gabriel Böning | -6 -7 +9 +13 -6 | 2:3 |
| 12.12.2016 | G | TSV Flintbek 3 | 9:5 | Hartmut Göldner | +5 -2 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt | -6 +3 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
| 06.12.2016 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 9:5 | Dieter Bahr | +8 +11 -7 -10 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Daniel Wallacher | -8 -7 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
| 02.12.2016 | H | TV Jahn 4 | 9:1 | Dusty Thunert | +10 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2016 | G | FT Vorwärts 3 | 9:5 | Hans-Werner Henke | -4 -7 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 04.11.2016 | H | TuS Gaarden | 9:1 | Fabian Remiszewski | +6 +9 -6 +5 | 3:1 |
| 07.10.2016 | H | TSV Altenholz | 8:8 | Manfred Hartung | +11 -16 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Thorben Park | +11 -9 +10 -9 -2 | 2:3 |
| 16.09.2016 | H | THW Kiel 2 | 4:9 | Christoph Lemke | -4 +8 -15 +16 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Christoph Starke | -6 +9 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
| 22.04.2016 | H | THW Kiel 2 | 9:4 | Andelko Ladan | +7 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
| 11.04.2016 | G | TuS Gaarden | 3:9 | Andreas Kölln | +9 -9 +9 -8 -3 | 2:3 |
| 18.03.2016 | H | Polizei SV Kiel 3 | 2:9 | Frank Petereit | +8 -6 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 11.03.2016 | H | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | 8:8 | Rolf Wallenborn | +6 +9 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Horst Hilbert | -11 -13 +12 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| 29.02.2016 | G | TSV Flintbek 3 | 9:5 | Anke Pahnke | -9 +6 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt | +7 +8 -9 -5 +8 | 3:2 |
| 23.02.2016 | G | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 3:9 | Karsten Ahlers | -5 +7 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
| 08.02.2016 | G | FT Vorwärts 3 | 7:9 | Ute Podolske | +10 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Drauschke | +5 -8 +13 +7 | 3:1 |
| 28.01.2016 | G | VfR Laboe 2 | 9:5 | Peter Grunwald | -7 +9 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Jörn Müller | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 22.01.2016 | H | TSV Kronshagen 5 | 3:9 | Imme Julia Lindemann | -7 -10 +4 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 08.12.2015 | G | THW Kiel 2 | 6:9 | Hauke Graumann | -6 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Christoph Lemke | +8 -10 +11 -11 +5 | 3:2 |
| 04.12.2015 | H | TuS Gaarden | 9:5 | Karl-Heinz Lehmann | +10 +5 -10 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Veadislar Gas | +8 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| 25.11.2015 | G | Polizei SV Kiel 3 | 2:9 | Torsten Ockert | -7 -8 +6 -8 | 1:3 |
| 20.11.2015 | H | TSV Flintbek 3 | 8:8 | Hartmut Göldner | +11 -8 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt | -6 -10 +9 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| 11.11.2015 | G | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 4 | 8:8 | Hans-Joachim Schulz | +8 +5 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Horst Hilbert | -6 -9 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 06.11.2015 | H | Wiker SV 5 | 6:9 | Markus Koersgen | -10 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Benedikt Brenner | +9 -9 -3 -5 | 1:3 |
| 02.10.2015 | H | FT Vorwärts 3 | 7:9 | Doris Denker | -10 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Sven Petersen | -5 +7 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 18.09.2015 | H | VfR Laboe 2 | 9:3 | Egbert Weisbrodt | +11 +8 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Jörn Müller | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 13.02.2015 | H | Kieler TB Brunswik 5 | 6:9 | Fiona Foltin | +9 +8 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Wilfried Hain | +6 +5 -9 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 05.02.2015 | G | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 1:9 | Horst Goldbach | -4 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
| 12.12.2014 | H | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 1:9 | Karl-Heinz Goldmund | +10 -8 +8 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
| 05.12.2014 | G | TSV Klausdorf 3 | 2:9 | Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | +9 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 28.11.2014 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 0:9 | Tim Scheppeit | -8 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 07.11.2014 | H | VfR Laboe | 2:9 | Axel Heidemann | -5 -11 -5 | 0:3 |
| 17.09.2014 | G | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 | 3:9 | Rasmus Roth | +7 -8 -11 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
|