|
| 12.03.2020 | G | TV Jahn 3 | 9:7 | Frank Bluhm | +6 -8 -8 +10 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Wilfried Mordhorst | +9 -10 +10 +8 | 3:1 |
| 28.02.2020 | H | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 6:9 | Hubert Fürschke | +8 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Ronald Krüger | -7 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 25.02.2020 | G | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 3:9 | Barbara Schultz | -11 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| 21.02.2020 | G | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 9:7 | Peter Kostbade | +9 +4 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Peter Meier-Kimm | -9 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 14.02.2020 | H | TSV Flintbek 2 | 9:4 | Janina Harsdorf | +14 +8 -8 -7 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Peter Lorenz | -8 +9 +2 -3 +7 | 3:2 |
| 31.01.2020 | H | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3 | 2:9 | Thomas Fix | -9 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Holst | -5 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 23.01.2020 | G | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 9:1 | Veikko Radicke | +8 -8 -8 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| 17.01.2020 | H | Kieler TTK 6 | 9:7 | Patrick Hollingsworth | +9 +9 -2 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Norbert Schlichtenberger | -8 +6 -5 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
| 10.12.2019 | G | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 3 | 3:9 | Matthias Holst | -11 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 06.12.2019 | H | SV Friedrichsort 7 | 8:8 | Klaus-Peter Lott | +11 +11 +12 | 3:0 |
| | | Felix Klingler | -10 -13 -7 | 0:3 |
| 22.11.2019 | H | FT Vorwärts 2 | 9:2 | Oliver Kraemer | -7 -5 +10 +10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 18.11.2019 | G | DJK Kiel | 4:9 | Hans-Achim Kupich | -7 -2 +7 +10 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Günter Götz | -3 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 15.11.2019 | H | TV Jahn 3 | 3:9 | Wilfried Mordhorst | +7 -9 -6 -11 | 1:3 |
| | | Torben Fischer | -5 +4 -3 -10 | 1:3 |
| 07.11.2019 | G | Wiker SV 6 | 5:9 | Thomas Zielinski | -7 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Ahmad Homam Diwan | -7 +5 -8 -3 | 1:3 |
| 05.11.2019 | G | TSV Kronshagen 4 | 4:9 | Hubert Fürschke | +8 +10 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Kriebel | +9 -6 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| 25.10.2019 | H | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 3:9 | Peter Kostbade | -9 +5 +10 -7 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Corinna Christen | -6 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| 23.09.2019 | G | TSV Flintbek 2 | 9:7 | Peter Lorenz | -1 -14 +10 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Janina Harsdorf | -9 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 13.09.2019 | H | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 9:7 | Matthias Schade | +6 +5 -9 -5 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Horst-Dieter Alker | +4 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
| 02.09.2019 | G | Kieler TTK 6 | 8:8 | Olaf Nalenz | -9 +9 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Thorsten Wetzel | -8 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 01.02.2019 | H | VfR Laboe 2 | 9:4 | Roland Rutschmann | +12 +5 -9 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Sven Link | +7 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 07.12.2018 | G | THW Kiel 3 | 4:9 | Hauke Graumann | -10 +10 +8 -4 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Giovanni Paar | +9 +3 -3 +8 | 3:1 |
| 30.11.2018 | H | Wellingd. TV 3 | 8:8 | Henning Pech | -10 +10 -9 -12 | 1:3 |
| | | Tim Olschenka | -6 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 22.11.2018 | G | Post/Telekom Kiel 2 | 9:5 | Matthias Schade | +11 -3 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Peter Baum | -7 +8 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 16.11.2018 | H | Kieler TV 4 | 9:6 | Thomas Kähler | -2 +3 +6 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Jannis Hake | +3 +4 -5 -10 -7 | 2:3 |
| 06.11.2018 | G | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 8:8 | Klaus Buchholz | -7 -9 +4 +10 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Siegfried Witt | -6 +8 +10 +7 | 3:1 |
| 02.11.2018 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 9:6 | Hans-Helmut Lehnert | -3 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Marc Thomsen | +3 -5 +12 +9 | 3:1 |
| 28.09.2018 | H | Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 | 9:7 | Lothar Lorengel | +6 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Daniel Strampe | +3 +8 -7 +4 | 3:1 |
| 14.09.2018 | H | TV Jahn 4 | 9:1 | Hans-Heinrich Krause | +2 -6 -2 -5 | 1:3 |
| 20.04.2018 | H | TSV Altenholz | 9:2 | Kalle Willems | +10 -9 +3 +12 | 3:1 |
| 13.03.2018 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 8:8 | Markus Wende | +8 -8 +5 -16 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Markus Kropp | -10 -2 -9 | 0:3 |
| 09.03.2018 | H | Kieler TV 4 | 9:1 | Dieter Flemming | -6 +8 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 02.03.2018 | G | Kieler MTV 2 | 5:9 | André Schaffer | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Martin Lohmann | -7 -8 +8 -10 | 1:3 |
| 26.02.2018 | G | TuS Gaarden | 9:1 | Veadislar Gas | +8 -8 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 09.02.2018 | H | Wellingd. TV 3 | 9:5 | Henning Pech | -7 +6 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Moritz Weiß | +8 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 05.02.2018 | G | Wiker SV 5 | 9:6 | Jens Biermann | +7 -6 +3 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Sebastian Sansosti | -9 +7 +8 -9 -7 | 2:3 |
| 02.02.2018 | H | Gettorfer TV 2 | 9:1 | Uwe Gottwald | +6 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| 29.09.2017 | H | TuS Gaarden | 9:4 | Tatyana Gas | +11 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
| 18.09.2017 | G | TV Jahn 4 | 9:5 | Michael Vetter | -11 +7 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Jörg Grönholdt | +8 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| 19.12.2014 | H | TSV Russee | 1:6 | Daniel Kolupaev | -9 +5 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 12.12.2014 | G | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof | 4:6 | Bartlomiej Dunajski | -11 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Otto Duborg | -8 -10 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| 05.12.2014 | H | Kieler TV | 3:6 | Philipp Schreiber | -9 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Merle Schreiber | +4 +2 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| 28.11.2014 | H | TSV Altenholz | 6:0 | Franziska Hellmann | +2 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 04.11.2014 | G | Wellingd. TV | 6:2 | Niklas Kühne | +5 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Dominik Bock | -1 +9 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
| 31.10.2014 | H | Wellingd. TV 2 | 6:3 | Moritz Weiß | +8 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Leon Sanio | +5 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 08.10.2014 | G | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:2 | Christian Kisczio | +9 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Laurenz Kisczio | -8 +6 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
| 26.09.2014 | H | SG Polizei SV/Wiker | 6:2 | Birte Schaible | +3 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Alina Last | +8 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
| 23.09.2014 | G | TSV Bordesholm | 3:6 | Oliver Luterek | -9 +6 -4 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Philina Laskowski | +9 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
|