Jungen - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Emil Boel Stiller
KFUM Flensborg*
5
8 : 0
+8
1.
Lucas Widderich
KFUM Flensborg*
5
8 : 0
+8
3.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde
6
7 : 0
+7
4.
Lars Grages
TSV Kappeln
2
3 : 0
+3
5.
Steven Stahlberg
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
3 : 1
+2
6.
Claas Kießling
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1
2 : 0
+2
6.
Dragorad Miladinovic
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
2 : 0
+2
6.
Arved Baute
KFUM Flensborg*
6
2 : 0
+2
9.
Maybritt Petersen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
3
3 : 2
+1
10.
Claas Kießling
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
6
5 : 5
0
10.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
6
5 : 5
0
12.
Said Hopovac
TTC Ramsharde
4
2 : 2
0
13.
Maximilian Laschke
KFUM Flensborg*
4
1 : 1
0
14.
Merten Felgendreher
TSV Kappeln
6
2 : 3
-1
15.
Ravel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde
5
1 : 2
-1
15.
Robin Montje Lalk
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
1 : 2
-1
17.
Timo Alms
SV Kieholm
6
0 : 1
-1
17.
Per-Magnus Biedermann
SV Kieholm
3
0 : 1
-1
19.
Fynn Strohschein
TSV Süderbrarup
4
2 : 4
-2
20.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
1 : 3
-2
20.
Justus Schmiernow
TSV Süderbrarup
2
1 : 3
-2
22.
Ahmet Hujdur
TTC Ramsharde
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Lennard Sörensen
TTC Ramsharde
1
0 : 2
-2
24.
Lucas Green
TSV Kappeln
6
3 : 6
-3
25.
Mobin Gholami
TSV Süderbrarup
5
1 : 4
-3
26.
Jakob Brücker
TSV Süderbrarup
2
0 : 3
-3
27.
Sven-Ole Herzigkeit
SV Kieholm
5
0 : 5
-5
28.
Johannes Jansen
SV Kieholm
5
0 : 6
-6
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dragorad Miladinovic
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
6
8 : 1
+7
2.
Ravel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde
5
4 : 0
+4
2.
Saim Geffel
TTC Ramsharde
3
4 : 0
+4
4.
Amir Ahmadi
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
6
6 : 3
+3
5.
Mobin Gholami
TSV Süderbrarup
5
2 : 0
+2
5.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde
6
2 : 0
+2
5.
Niclas Klein
KFUM Flensborg*
2
2 : 0
+2
5.
Said Hopovac
TTC Ramsharde
4
2 : 0
+2
9.
Eren Muhacir
TTC Ramsharde
2
2 : 1
+1
10.
Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed
TTC Ramsharde
1
1 : 0
+1
10.
Kristian Döring
KFUM Flensborg*
1
1 : 0
+1
10.
Nabil Charyala
TTC Ramsharde
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Timon Hagge
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
3 : 3
0
14.
Robin Montje Lalk
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
2 : 2
0
15.
Merten Felgendreher
TSV Kappeln
6
1 : 1
0
16.
Gunnar Meyborg
TSV Kappeln
6
3 : 4
-1
16.
Arved Baute
KFUM Flensborg*
6
3 : 4
-1
16.
Kevin Wiefel
TSV Süderbrarup
6
3 : 4
-1
19.
Maximilian Laschke
KFUM Flensborg*
4
1 : 3
-2
20.
Per-Magnus Biedermann
SV Kieholm
3
0 : 2
-2
20.
Thore Siewertsen
KFUM Flensborg*
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Morten Campino Nikolaus
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
4
1 : 4
-3
22.
Timo Alms
SV Kieholm
6
1 : 4
-3
24.
Lovis Bruhn
SV Kieholm
3
0 : 3
-3
25.
Colin Sahm
TSV Kappeln
4
0 : 5
-5
25.
Julian-Jasin Jacobsen
TSV Süderbrarup
5
0 : 5
-5