Jungen - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Emil Boel Stiller
KFUM Flensborg*
7
12 : 0
+12
2.
Yigit Yeral
TTC Ramsharde
6
10 : 0
+10
3.
Lars Grages
TSV Kappeln
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Dragorad Miladinovic
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
5
6 : 0
+6
5.
Ravel Kösgeroglu
TSB Flensburg
6
7 : 2
+5
6.
Arved Baute
KFUM Flensborg*
6
6 : 1
+5
7.
Robin Montje Lalk
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
5 : 1
+4
7.
Lucas Widderich
KFUM Flensborg*
5
5 : 1
+4
9.
Eren Muhacir
TTC Ramsharde
6
7 : 4
+3
10.
Timon Hagge
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
4 : 1
+3
11.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TSB Flensburg
6
7 : 5
+2
12.
Maybritt Petersen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
5 : 3
+2
13.
Lennart Draack
TSV Kappeln
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Emil Beck
KFUM Flensborg*
2
2 : 0
+2
14.
Steven Stahlberg
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Pascal Kinza
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Konrad Dassow
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Claas Kießling
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Claas Kießling
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
7
6 : 5
+1
19.
Johannes Jansen
SV Kieholm
7
6 : 5
+1
21.
Mobin Gholami
TSV Süderbrarup
6
5 : 4
+1
22.
Simon Koppen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
5
4 : 3
+1
23.
Dragorad Miladinovic
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
3
3 : 2
+1
24.
Niclas Klein
KFUM Flensborg*
2
2 : 1
+1
25.
Finn-Niklas Müller
TSV Süderbrarup
1
1 : 0
+1
25.
Simon Klettke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
1
1 : 0
+1
25.
Saim Geffel
TTC Ramsharde
1
1 : 0
+1
28.
Anton Dahl
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
3
2 : 2
0
28.
Jakob Brücker
TSV Süderbrarup
4
2 : 2
0
28.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
2 : 2
0
31.
Ahmet Hujdur
TTC Ramsharde
1
1 : 1
0
31.
Bjarne Friedrichsen
TSB Flensburg
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Said Hopovac
TTC Ramsharde
2
1 : 2
-1
34.
Hamudi Abdul Hamid
TTC Ramsharde
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Per-Magnus Biedermann
SV Kieholm
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Tobias Gehlhaar
TSB Flensburg
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Paul Leckzut
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
4
3 : 5
-2
39.
Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed
TTC Ramsharde
4
2 : 4
-2
39.
Gunnar Meyborg
TSV Kappeln
5
2 : 4
-2
41.
Julian-Jasin Jacobsen
TSV Süderbrarup
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Ben Michael Brilts
TSB Flensburg
1
0 : 2
-2
43.
Merten Felgendreher
TSV Kappeln
7
3 : 6
-3
43.
Amar Hopovac
TSB Flensburg
6
3 : 6
-3
45.
Maximilian Laschke
KFUM Flensborg*
6
2 : 5
-3
46.
Nabil Charyala
TTC Ramsharde
7
5 : 9
-4
47.
Katharina Heinrich
TSB Flensburg
6
3 : 7
-4
48.
Morten Campino Nikolaus
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
1 : 5
-4
49.
Fynn Strohschein
TSV Süderbrarup
3
0 : 4
-4
50.
Justus Schmiernow
TSV Süderbrarup
5
2 : 7
-5
50.
Timo Alms
SV Kieholm
7
2 : 7
-5
52.
Sven-Ole Herzigkeit
SV Kieholm
7
2 : 9
-7
52.
Lucas Green
TSV Kappeln
7
2 : 9
-7
54.
Lovis Bruhn
SV Kieholm
6
0 : 7
-7
55.
Kevin Wiefel
TSV Süderbrarup
6
0 : 9
-9