|
| 26.05.2019 | KR 2019 Jungen Gruppe 1 | | Noel Kösgeroglu | | 0:3 |
| | | Ravel Kösgeroglu | | 0:3 |
| | | Robin Montje Lalk | | 0:3 |
| | | Erland Künzel | | 1:3 |
| 04.03.2019 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1:6 | Dragorad Miladinovic | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Claas Kießling | -4 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
| 28.02.2019 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2:6 | Aaron Köster | -4 -2 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Claas Kießling | -8 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
| 19.02.2019 | H | TTC Ramsharde | 0:6 | Said Hopovac | -8 -0 -4 | 0:3 |
| 05.02.2019 | H | KFUM Flensborg | 0:6 | Lucas Widderich | -2 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
| 01.02.2019 | G | SV Kieholm | 6:0 | Johannes Jansen | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 15.01.2019 | H | TSV Süderbrarup | 5:5 | Jakob Brücker | +8 +6 -7 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Fynn Strohschein | +6 +9 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
| 27.11.2018 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2:6 | Timon Hagge | -10 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2018 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2:6 | Aaron Köster | -3 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Claas Kießling | -3 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| 05.11.2018 | G | TTC Ramsharde | 3:6 | Nabil Charyala | -8 -9 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Said Hopovac | -4 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 02.11.2018 | G | KFUM Flensborg | 1:6 | Emil Boel Stiller | -2 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
| 30.10.2018 | H | TSB Flensburg | 6:4 | Noel Kösgeroglu | -8 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Katharina Heinrich | -9 -8 -11 | 0:3 |
| 27.10.2018 | KM 2018 Jungen | | Steven Stahlberg | | 0:3 |
| | | Amos Stücher | | 0:3 |
| | | Gunnar Meyborg | | 3:1 |
| | | Kevin Wiefel | | 3:2 |
| | | Gunnar Meyborg | | 3:0 |
| 25.09.2018 | H | SV Kieholm | 6:2 | Johannes Jansen | +7 -9 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit | -8 +7 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 18.09.2018 | G | TSV Süderbrarup | 6:1 | Justus Schmiernow | -8 -7 +6 +8 +6 | 3:2 |
| 27.05.2018 | KR2018 Jungen Vorrunde | | Konrad Dassow | | 0:3 |
| | | Mahmud Darwich | | 3:0 |
| | | Mobin Gholami | | 0:3 |
| | | Ahmet Erdinc | | 0:3 |
| 04.11.2017 | KM 2017 Jugend | | Philipp Hinken | | 0:3 |
| | | Einar Heide | | 0:3 |
| | | Jannes Hagemeier | | 0:3 |
| | | Christine Boel Stiller | | 1:3 |
| | | Erik Heide | | 0:3 |
|