|
| 06.12.2023 | H | SV Adelby 5 | 1:7 | Corinna Jürgensen | -5 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 05.12.2023 | G | TSV Munkbrarup 7 | 3:7 | Lutz von Wildenradt | -6 +5 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Horst Schnabel | -9 -12 -2 | 0:3 |
| 13.10.2023 | G | SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Ha 6 | 3:7 | Chris Nierzwicki | -8 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Gunde Loeck | -7 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 16.03.2023 | H | TTC Ramsharde 5 | 0:7 | Amir Aboud | -5 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
| 31.01.2023 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 5 | 1:7 | Wolfgang Demuth | -2 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 10.12.2019 | H | KFUM Flensborg | 2:6 | Alec Kilpatrick | -8 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
| 02.12.2019 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0:6 | Anton Dahl | -5 -6 -14 | 0:3 |
| 26.11.2019 | H | TTC Ramsharde | 0:6 | Said Hopovac | +8 -5 -6 -3 | 1:3 |
| 27.10.2019 | KM 2019 Jungen 18 Einzel - | | Nazir Hassan | | 0:3 |
| | | Ravel Kösgeroglu | | 0:3 |
| | | Claas Kießling | | 0:3 |
| | | Erland Künzel | | 0:3 |
| 24.09.2019 | H | TTC Ramsharde | 3:6 | Amar Hopovac | +7 +8 -6 +11 | 3:1 |
| 16.09.2019 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1:6 | Louisa Schmidt | -9 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
| 10.09.2019 | H | TSB Flensburg | 6:0 | Kjell Hansen | +5 +5 +15 | 3:0 |
| 26.03.2019 | H | TTC Ramsharde | 0:6 | Nabil Charyala | -8 -8 +7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 26.02.2019 | H | KFUM Flensborg | 2:6 | Kristian Döring | +6 -7 -2 -7 | 1:3 |
| 15.02.2019 | G | SV Kieholm | 6:1 | Lovis Bruhn | +8 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
| 07.02.2019 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0:6 | Amir Ahmadi | -9 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
| 29.01.2019 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1:6 | Morten Campino Nikolaus | -9 +8 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
| 15.01.2019 | G | TSV Kappeln | 5:5 | Gunnar Meyborg | +5 -2 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Colin Sahm | +7 +3 +10 | 3:0 |
| 03.12.2018 | G | TTC Ramsharde | 2:6 | Yigit Yeral | -8 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Nabil Charyala | +9 -11 -12 -5 | 1:3 |
| 17.11.2018 | BM 2018 Jungen | | Steven Stahlberg | | 0:3 |
| | | Fabian Peters | | 0:3 |
| | | Lennard Sörensen | | 0:3 |
| | | Sören Petersen | | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2018 | H | TSB Flensburg | 1:6 | Noel Kösgeroglu | -2 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
| 09.11.2018 | G | KFUM Flensborg | 0:6 | Emil Boel Stiller | -6 -1 -2 | 0:3 |
| 06.11.2018 | H | SV Kieholm | 6:3 | Johannes Jansen | -6 +3 -11 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit | -5 -9 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 27.10.2018 | KM 2018 Jungen | | Mads Riis | | 0:3 |
| | | Robin Montje Lalk | | 1:3 |
| | | Christine Boel Stiller | | 2:3 |
| | | Lucas Green | | 2:3 |
| 23.10.2018 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3:6 | Claas Kießling | +9 -9 -3 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Simon Koppen | -13 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
| 18.09.2018 | H | TSV Kappeln | 1:6 | Lennart Draack | +7 -7 -5 -14 | 1:3 |
| 27.05.2018 | KR2018 Jungen Vorrunde | | Claas Kießling | | 0:3 |
| | | Eren Muhacir | | 0:3 |
| | | Gunnar Meyborg | | 3:2 |
| | | Ravel Kösgeroglu | | 1:3 |
| | | Nabil Charyala | | 0:3 |
| 13.02.2018 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3:6 | Claas Kießling | -6 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
|