1. | | Noah Stobbe / Tom Hergt | SC Cosmos Wedel | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Timo Walensky / Kjell Stridde | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Jin Ibrahim / Maximilian Ziarko | Moorreger SV II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Niklas Lange / Kjell Kimi Gätjens | TuS Appen II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Jan-Ole Eckmann / Malik Saleh | TuS Esingen III | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Jan Ohlen / Torben Krehl | TuS Esingen III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Felix Moldenhauer / Mika Schmechel | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Tim Schlüter / Luca Naujoks | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Neela Seddig / Leyla Ardahan | TuS Esingen IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Lasse Leovic / Mohamad Ibrahim | Moorreger SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Jacob Böhle / Tim Schlüter | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Tyler Rene Friedrich / Mika Schmechel | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Nabil Hilal / Tyler Rene Friedrich | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Kian Rohwerder / Finjan Tiedt | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Alicia Fox / Leyla Ardahan | TuS Esingen IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Mats Eggers / Kjell Kimi Gätjens | TuS Appen II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Mats Eggers / Jean-Luke Schaller | TuS Appen II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Felix Moldenhauer / Ole Horstmann | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Rine Kellermann / Neela Seddig | TuS Esingen IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Rine Kellermann / Mia Jolie Rudow | TuS Esingen IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Tim Schlüter / Kian Rohwerder | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Lucas Plüschau / Frowin Strehl | Moorreger SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Timo Walensky / Kian Rohwerder | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Tim Schlüter / Kjell Stridde | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Alexander Ziarko / Lucas Plüschau | Moorreger SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Alexander Ziarko / Mohamad Ibrahim | Moorreger SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Lasse Leovic / Frowin Strehl | Moorreger SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Kian Rohwerder / Luca Naujoks | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Mohamad Ibrahim / Maximilian Ziarko | Moorreger SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jacob Böhle / Kjell Stridde | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jacob Böhle / Kian Rohwerder | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jan-Ole Eckmann / Michael Scheremet | TuS Esingen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jan-Ole Eckmann / Nils Sander | TuS Esingen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Niklas Lange / Jean-Luke Schaller | TuS Appen II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Enno Lafeld / Malte Kunst | SC Cosmos Wedel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
36. | | Lina Schmechel / Antonia Mundt | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Nabil Hilal / Felix Moldenhauer | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Tyler Rene Friedrich / Antonia Mundt | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Jin Ibrahim / Mohamad Ibrahim | Moorreger SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Niklas Lange / Alexander Kneese | TuS Appen II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Lasse Leovic / Alexander Ziarko | Moorreger SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Mats Eggers / Niklas Lange | TuS Appen II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Bjarne Roschke / Fabian Urbanczyk | Elmshorner MTV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Enno Lafeld / Jonas Petersen | SC Cosmos Wedel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Enno Lafeld / Benjamin Christiansen | SC Cosmos Wedel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Malte Kunst / Jonas Petersen | SC Cosmos Wedel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Noah Stobbe / Enno Lafeld | SC Cosmos Wedel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Jonas Freudemann / Lennart Hendrik Sniehotta | Elmshorner MTV | 4 : 5 | -1 |
49. | | Jean-Luke Schaller / Alexander Kneese | TuS Appen II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Mete Basustaoglu / Fabian Urbanczyk | Elmshorner MTV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Jan Ohlen / Nils Sander | TuS Esingen III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Lina Wohlers / Lea Wiedemann | TuS Esingen IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Torben Krehl / Nils Sander | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Fabian Urbanczyk / Florian Mohr | Elmshorner MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Fabian Urbanczyk / Lukas Merz | Elmshorner MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lina Wohlers / Mia Jolie Rudow | TuS Esingen IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lea Ockelmann / Nele Schöndube | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lina Schmechel / Tyler Rene Friedrich | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Malik Saleh / Torben Krehl | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Mia Jolie Rudow / Neela Seddig | TuS Esingen IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Mia Jolie Rudow / Alicia Fox | TuS Esingen IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Michael Scheremet / Jan Ohlen | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Jacob Böhle / Timo Walensky | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Felix Kohl / Finn Schröder | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Finn Schröder / Joel Treichel | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Benjamin Rau / Lennart Serk | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lennart Serk / Finn Schröder | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Eliana Nanz / Lea Ockelmann | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Nina Roth / Eileen Schöndube | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Lucas Plüschau / Jin Ibrahim | Moorreger SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Neela Seddig / Lina Wohlers | TuS Esingen IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Jean-Luke Schaller / Zanyar Rafat | TuS Appen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Kjell Kimi Gätjens / Alexander Kneese | TuS Appen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Kjell Kimi Gätjens / Jean-Luke Schaller | TuS Appen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Joel Treichel / Benjamin Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tom Hergt / Enno Lafeld | SC Cosmos Wedel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Benjamin Christiansen / Malte Kunst | SC Cosmos Wedel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Benjamin Christiansen / Jonas Petersen | SC Cosmos Wedel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
79. | | Joel Treichel / Lennart Serk | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Joel Treichel / Felix Kohl | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Neela Seddig / Lea Wiedemann | TuS Esingen IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Dustin Blaue / Lennart Serk | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Benjamin Rau / Finn Schröder | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Alicia Fox / Lea Wiedemann | TuS Esingen IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Lea Ockelmann / Nina Roth | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 2 : 5 | -3 |
86. | | Dustin Blaue / Felix Kohl | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 0 : 5 | -5 |
87. | | Eliana Nanz / Maria Treichel | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 1 : 7 | -6 |