| PiC104 | | Do | 31.01.19 | v | 18:00 | Moorreger SV II | SC Cosmos Wedel | 6:2 | |
| PiC101 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 17:30 | Elmshorner MTV | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 1:6 | |
| PiC102 | | Di | 05.02.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Appen II | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 5:5 | |
| PiC103 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen III | TuS Esingen IV | 6:1 | |
| PiC105 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 6:4 | |
| PiC106 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen IV | TuS Appen II | 5:5 | |
| PiC107 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 18:15 | SC Cosmos Wedel | Elmshorner MTV | 6:1 | |
| PiC110 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | v | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | TuS Esingen III | 0:6 | |
| PiC109 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 17:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | Moorreger SV II | 4:6 | |
| PiC111 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | | 17:30 | Elmshorner MTV | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 2:6 | |
| PiC108 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | v | 18:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 6:0 | |
| PiC112 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen III | TuS Appen II | 2:6 | |
| PiC113 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 18:00 | Moorreger SV II | TuS Esingen IV | 6:2 | |
| PiC114 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | SC Cosmos Wedel | 2:6 | |
| PiC115 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 0:6 | |
| PiC116 | | Di | 26.02.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Appen II | Moorreger SV II | 4:6 | |
| PiC118 | | Mi | 27.02.19 | | 18:15 | SC Cosmos Wedel | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 6:0 | |
| PiC119 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 17:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | TuS Esingen III | 6:4 | |
| PiC120 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 17:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 6:0 | |
| PiC121 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 17:30 | Elmshorner MTV | TuS Appen II | 3:6 | |
| PiC122 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen III | Moorreger SV II | 2:6 | |
| PiC123 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 17:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | SC Cosmos Wedel | 2:6 | |
| PiC125 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 0:6 | |
| PiC126 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Appen II | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 6:1 | |
| PiC127 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen IV | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 6:0 | |
| PiC128 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 18:15 | SC Cosmos Wedel | TuS Esingen III | 6:0 | UW |
| PiC130 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 17:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 6:0 | |
| PiC124 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | v | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | TuS Esingen IV | 1:6 | |
| PiC129 | | Di | 19.03.19 | v | 18:00 | Moorreger SV II | Elmshorner MTV | 6:3 | |
| PiC131 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 18:15 | SC Cosmos Wedel | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 2:6 | |
| PiC132 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen III | Elmshorner MTV | 6:3 | |
| PiC133 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 17:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | TuS Esingen IV | 6:1 | |
| PiC134 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | TuS Appen II | 0:6 | |
| PiC135 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | Moorreger SV II | 2:6 | |
| PiC136 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | | 17:30 | Elmshorner MTV | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 6:1 | |
| PiC137 | | Di | 26.03.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Appen II | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | 3:6 | |
| PiC138 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen IV | SC Cosmos Wedel | 6:4 | |
| PiC139 | | Do | 28.03.19 | | 18:00 | Moorreger SV II | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | 6:1 | |
| PiC140 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 17:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TuS Esingen III | 6:1 | |
| PiC117 | | Mi | 03.04.19 | v | 18:15 | TuS Esingen IV | Elmshorner MTV | 6:4 | |
| PiC142 | | Mi | 24.04.19 | | 18:15 | SC Cosmos Wedel | TuS Appen II | 6:1 | |
| PiC145 | | Mi | 24.04.19 | v | 18:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist III | Elmshorner MTV | 1:6 | |
| PiC141 | | Mi | 24.04.19 | | 18:15 | TuS Esingen III | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 6:0 | |
| PiC143 | | Fr | 26.04.19 | | 17:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt II | Moorreger SV II | 3:6 | |
| PiC144 | | Fr | 26.04.19 | | 17:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TuS Esingen IV | 6:2 | |
|