| L40 | | Fr | 04.01.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 8:3 | |
| L37 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | TSV Mollhagen III | 8:6 | |
| L38 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau IV | SV Hammoor II | 2:8 | |
| L39 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 7:7 | |
| L41 | | Mo | 28.01.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 8:4 | |
| L42 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | SV Hamberge II | 8:4 | |
| L43 | | Do | 31.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Bargteheide XI | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1:8 | |
| L44 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | TSV Grabau IV | 6:8 | |
| L45 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | TSV Bargteheide XI | 8:0 | |
| L46 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | SV Hammoor II | 6:8 | |
| L47 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau IV | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 2:8 | |
| L48 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | TSV Mollhagen III | 8:1 | |
| L49 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 8:0 | |
| L56 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | TSV Bargteheide XI | 8:0 | |
| L50 | | Do | 14.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Bargteheide XI | TSV Grabau IV | 7:7 | |
| L51 | | Do | 14.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | SV Hamberge II | 8:4 | |
| L54 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | TSV Mollhagen III | 8:1 | |
| L57 | | Mo | 25.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | TSV Grabau IV | 8:4 | |
| L58 | | Di | 26.02.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | SV Hammoor II | 7:7 | |
| L59 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Bargteheide XI | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 3:8 | |
| L60 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | t | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 7:7 | |
| L61 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | TSV Bargteheide XI | 8:0 | |
| L62 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 7:7 | |
| L63 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 0:8 | |
| L65 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 8:0 | |
| L66 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau IV | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 8:4 | |
| L67 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Bargteheide XI | TSV Mollhagen III | 6:8 | |
| L68 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | SV Hammoor II | 8:2 | |
| L69 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | TSV Grabau IV | 8:3 | |
| L71 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 20:00 | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | TSV Bargteheide XI | 8:1 | |
| L72 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 2:8 | |
| L52 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 8:2 | |
| L70 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | v | 20:00 | SV Hammoor II | SV Hamberge II | 8:2 | |
| L55 | | Do | 04.04.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Grabau IV | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 8:4 | |
| L64 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | SV Hamberge II | 8:3 | |
| L53 | | Mo | 08.04.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | SF Grande-Kuddewörde II | 1:8 | |