Jungen - 2. Kreisklasse - Stor..
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Philipp Özren
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
11
17 : 1
+16
2.
Philipp Pfeiffer
SV Siek II
11
14 : 3
+11
3.
Jamil Alshami
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II
11
12 : 4
+8
4.
Skadi Unger
Bargfelder SV
11
11 : 3
+8
5.
Mathies Henkel
SV Siek II
10
10 : 2
+8
6.
Patrick Lüth
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
6
7 : 0
+7
7.
Bennett Romer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II
11
11 : 6
+5
8.
Quentin Söhn
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
11
10 : 5
+5
9.
Dominik Haas
SV Siek II
10
8 : 3
+5
9.
Laure Clar
TSV Bargteheide III
8
8 : 3
+5
11.
Jaqueline Sader
Bargfelder SV
12
10 : 6
+4
12.
Niclas Klimpki
SV Siek II
12
9 : 5
+4
13.
Nick Hansen
TSV Bargteheide III
8
8 : 4
+4
14.
Lloyd Nacke
TSV Bargteheide III
8
7 : 4
+3
15.
Fabian Gimm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
6
5 : 2
+3
16.
Benedikt Studt
Bargfelder SV
3
3 : 0
+3
16.
Philipp Sievers
TSV Bargteheide III
3
3 : 0
+3
18.
Marie Greßmann
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
8
6 : 4
+2
19.
Magnus Brenner
TSV Bargteheide III
6
4 : 2
+2
20.
René Detjens
SV Siek II
4
3 : 1
+2
21.
Merle Gress
Bargfelder SV
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Til Sauer
Delingsdorfer SV
1
2 : 0
+2
23.
Julian Risse
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
6
5 : 4
+1
24.
Laurenz Löffler
SV Siek II
1
1 : 0
+1
25.
Tim Ole Carstens
TSV Bargteheide III
8
6 : 6
0
25.
Tim-Lukas Fahrenkrug
TSV Bargteheide III
7
6 : 6
0
27.
Joel Heiser
Delingsdorfer SV
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Fabian Altenburg
TSV Bargteheide III
4
2 : 3
-1
29.
Linus Becker
Delingsdorfer SV
2
1 : 2
-1
30.
Steve Tehde
TSV Mollhagen
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Tom Schlichting
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II
1
0 : 1
-1
32.
Niklas Henningsen
VFL Tremsbüttel
8
3 : 5
-2
33.
Finja Koschützki
TSV Mollhagen
5
2 : 4
-2
34.
Marc Hayduk
TSV Mollhagen
2
0 : 2
-2
34.
Lisa Smischliaew
Delingsdorfer SV
2
0 : 2
-2
34.
Malcom Niemeier
Delingsdorfer SV
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Melle Hellmann
Bargfelder SV
10
6 : 9
-3
38.
Jonas Lasse Ernst
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II
10
4 : 7
-3
39.
Felix Kranig
VFL Tremsbüttel
10
5 : 9
-4
40.
Luis Schröder
VFL Tremsbüttel
7
2 : 6
-4
41.
Lukas Rückemann
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II
5
1 : 5
-4
41.
Maximilian Krause
VFL Tremsbüttel
6
1 : 5
-4
41.
Robin Weden
VFL Tremsbüttel
6
1 : 5
-4
44.
Niko Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
3
0 : 4
-4
44.
Constantin Buck
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II
3
0 : 4
-4
46.
Ben Thode
VFL Tremsbüttel
9
4 : 9
-5
47.
Elias Michno
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II
7
1 : 7
-6
48.
Simon Treder
VFL Tremsbüttel
6
0 : 6
-6
49.
Leon Lüdicke
TSV Mollhagen
13
4 : 11
-7
50.
Alina Schmidt
Bargfelder SV
11
5 : 14
-9
51.
Felix Koschützki
TSV Mollhagen
9
0 : 9
-9
52.
Sören Schulz
TSV Mollhagen
11
2 : 12
-10
53.
Louisa Melosch
TSV Mollhagen
11
0 : 12
-12