| 01 | | Mo | 27.08.18+ | | 19:30 | SV Meddewade | Freilos | Info |
| 03 | | Mo | 27.08.18+ | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | Freilos | Info |
| 04 | | Mo | 27.08.18+ | | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VII | 6:0 | |
| 05 | | Mo | 27.08.18+ | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge | Freilos | Info |
| 06 | | Mo | 27.08.18+ | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | TSV Bargteheide IX | 0:6 | kl |
| 15 | | Di | 28.08.18+ | v | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III | TSV Bargteheide V | 6:2 | |
| 09 | | Di | 28.08.18+ | | 20:00 | Post SV Oldesloe II | Freilos | Info |
| 08 | | Di | 28.08.18+ | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau II | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VII | 2:6 | |
| 10 | | Mi | 29.08.18+ | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | Freilos | Info |
| 11 | | Do | 30.08.18+ | | 20:00 | TSV Bargteheide VIII | TSV Trittau | 5:5 | |
| 12 | | Do | 30.08.18+ | | 20:00 | TSV Grabau IV | Freilos | Info |
| 13 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 19:30 | VFL Rethwisch | Freilos | Info |
| 16 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 6:0 | kl |
| 17 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | TSV Grabau | 6:2 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV II | WSV Tangstedt | 6:4 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | Freilos | Info |
| 21 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV IV | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 2:6 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek V | Freilos | Info |
| 25 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide IV | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek IV | 5:5 | |
| 26 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | Freilos | Info |
| 23 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide VII | Freilos | Info |
| 24 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | u | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VI | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VI | 6:0 | kl |
| 27 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TSV Trittau II | Freilos | Info |
| 29 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | SV Preußen Reinfeld III | 6:2 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | Freilos | Info |
| 28 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide VI | Freilos | Info |
| 31 | | Fr | 31.08.18+ | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide III | Freilos | Info |
| 32 | | Fr | 05.10.18+ | v | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IX | 5:5 | |
| 07 | | Di | 16.10.18+ | v | 20:00 | TSV Grabau III | Post SV Oldesloe | 1:6 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 19.10.18+ | v | 20:00 | SV Siek V | VFL Tremsbüttel IV | 6:0 | |
| 02 | | Mo | 26.11.18+ | v | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel | VfL Oldesloe II | 2:6 | |
| 14 | | Fr | 30.11.18+ | v | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld V | SV Meddewade II | 6:4 | |
|