1. | | Marco Lukas Bohnensack / Yvonne Wenzel | SV Schmalensee II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
2. | | Bernd Figura / Christopher Brust | SV Schmalensee II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Lothar Bügling / Rainer Dröger | Post SG Segeberg III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Gerhard Linder / Bjarne Alexander | BSV Kisdorf II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
5. | | Kai Ochota / Jenny Jürgens | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
5. | | Jürgen Raffel / Jürgen Lendt | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
5. | | Henrik Gutowski / Tobias Langfeldt | Leezener SC | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Stefan Reiß / Juergen Hoormann | TTC Norderstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Lars Fischer / Michaela Rothardt | Post SG Segeberg VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Paul Weiland / Wolfgang Fabeck | SV SW Westerrade IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Oliver Weiner / Alexander Neben | Berliner Sportclub II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Kay-Uwe Widera / Jan Christian Hansen | TV Trappenkamp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Dominik Koop / Ralf Grundmann | Post SG Segeberg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Philip Schramm / Sascha Belz | Berliner Sportclub | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Philip Schramm / Oliver Weiner | Berliner Sportclub | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Catharina Lahme / Kim Körner | BSV Kisdorf II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Reinhard Puppe / Dieter Preschke | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Heike Warfen-Fugelsang / Carsten Wendt | Post SG Segeberg VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Timo Spiwäke / Silvia Harder | TTSG FU-Wie II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Martin Steffen / Norbert Vetter | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Timo Jaschik / Kim Körner | BSV Kisdorf II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Rainer John / Norbert Vetter | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Brigitte Koep / Claudia Beddig | Post SG Segeberg V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Bernd Lehmann / Stefan Böther | Leezener SC III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Carsten Bohnensack / Lutz Graack | Berliner Sportclub | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Axel Braunschweig / Christian Peters | Post SG Segeberg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Christopher Brust / Olaf Suhr | SV Schmalensee II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Sascha David / Martin Bliesener | TV Trappenkamp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Stefan Hauss / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Thorsten Hinrichsen / Klaus-Dieter Moschner | Post SG Segeberg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Mark Hofmann / Oliver Schroeder | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Krzysztof Greve / Carsten Krämer | Post SG Segeberg II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Jan Burow / Jannis Gerken | Post SG Segeberg II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Andy Janssen / Henning Westphal | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Thimo Wieschiolek / Kim Körner | BSV Kisdorf II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Klaus Töpperwien / Erhard Wulff | TTC Norderstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Carsten Pohl / Wolfgang Heyden | TTC Norderstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Nico Grimm / Hans-Joachim Stick | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Reinhard Puppe / Johannes Klahn | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Stefan Koscielny / Lutz Graack | Berliner Sportclub | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Amir Nawaey / Gert Nellen | Leezener SC III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Torben Wittenburg / Sven Rennhack | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Torben Wittenburg / Frank Wohlfeil | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Bastian Steffens / Björn Leu | Post SG Segeberg VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Michaela Rothardt / Carsten Wendt | Post SG Segeberg VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jannis Gerken / Christian Peters | Post SG Segeberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Gerrit Junge / Richard Lembcke | Berliner Sportclub II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Torsten Friedrich / Björn Drews | Post SG Segeberg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dirk Klein / Timo Zickermann | SV SW Westerrade III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Daniel Krugmann / Helmuth Iden | TTC Norderstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Martin Bliesener / Jan Christian Hansen | TV Trappenkamp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ernst Lienhöft / Matthias Clausen | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Kim Körner / Anna Fleckner | BSV Kisdorf II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Andrea Utke / Tobias Drechsler | Post SG Segeberg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Vöge / Thomas Stick | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Stefan Schuldt / Ernst Lienhöft | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Sorgenfrei / Rainer John | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Sascha David / Kay-Uwe Widera | TV Trappenkamp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Christian Deitlaff / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Hendrik Deitlaff / Thomas Sorgenfrei | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Gerd Engeler / Jan Tolkmitt | SV SW Westerrade IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Rolf Hamann / Erich Schilling | Post SG Segeberg VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Hansen / Ernst Lienhöft | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Mike Gedrat / Ingo Stahlbock | Post SG Segeberg VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thorsten Hinrichsen / Hans-Peter Winkler | Post SG Segeberg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Mark Hofmann / Benjamin Wehmeier | TuS Stuvenborn-Siev. II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Thilo Karsten / Armin König | Kaltenkirchener TS V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Felician Farkas / Helke Wilkens | Leezener SC | 0 : 3 | -3 |