1. Kreisklasse
2018/19
Anke Ehwalt
TSV Kappeln
Zur Person
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Pok/Rel
Historie
Analyse
Entwicklung
Analyse-Charts
Head-2-Head
Doppel H2H
LivePZ Wert
LivePZ - Entwicklung
LivePZ - Head-2-Head
Bilanz 2018/2019, Vorrunde
TSV Kappeln
Mannschaft
Kennz
eichnung
ST
PK1
PK2
PK3
PK4
Gesamt
LivePZ
2. Herren, Pos 1
M/W
6
6:6
6:6
[1200]
1. Herren, Ersatz
3
2:3
2:3
[1200]
Head-2-Head 2018/2019 (Vorrunde)
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
20.09.2018
G
TSV Erfde
0:7
Michael Clodius
+8 -7 -7 -3
1:3
Rolf Ehlers
-5 -1 -14
0:3
20.09.2018
G
TSV Erfde 2
1:7
Hans-Jürgen Fidelak
+7 +8 +8
3:0
Michael Storm
-5 -6 +5 -9
1:3
25.09.2018
H
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5
3:7
Kai Möller
+5 +10 -13 +11
3:1
Per Dammann
+4 -11 +8 +6
3:1
26.10.2018
G
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 6
2:7
Kai Möller
-8 +6 -7 -4
1:3
Sascha Meierdierks
-7 -6 -6
0:3
30.10.2018
H
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4
8:8
Kornelia Wahren
-8 +7 +5 -4 +8
3:2
Carsten Welk
-5 +3 -8 +9 -5
2:3
09.11.2018
G
TuS Collegia Jübek
7:0
Maybritt Petersen
+9 +5 +8
3:0
Jule Christiansen
+9 +5 +8
3:0
13.11.2018
H
TTC Stadtfeld 2
6:6
Jürgen Prange
-3 +6 -5 -8
1:3
Gerhard Sindt
+6 -13 +7 +8
3:1
20.11.2018
H
TSV Großsolt 2
9:4
Hans-Friedrich Ritter
-9 -8 +3 +8 +6
3:2
07.12.2018
G
TSV Süderbrarup 4
5:9
Peter Krüger
+7 -7 +6 -8 -10
2:3
Richard Krentz
-3 -1 -5
0:3
Doppel 2018/2019 (Vorrunde) - Holger Lorenz
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
30.10.2018
H
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4
8:8
Loba, Torben
Mühlmann, Carsten
-4 +6 -4 -5
1:3
20.11.2018
H
TSV Großsolt 2
9:4
Holweg, Michael
Kaiser, Andreas
-5 -3 -1
0:3
Doppel 2018/2019 (Vorrunde) - Hans Meyer
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
20.09.2018
G
TSV Erfde
0:7
Ehlers, Rolf
Gädke, Rainer
-8 +8 -8 -5
1:3
20.09.2018
G
TSV Erfde 2
1:7
Fidelak, Hans-Jürgen
Drescher, Bernd
-10 -9 -10
0:3
25.09.2018
H
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5
3:7
Möller, Kai
Jensen, Renate
-4 +8 +8 +8
3:1
Doppel 2018/2019 (Vorrunde) - Hildegard Petersen
Datum
H/G
Gegnermannschaft
Erg.
Gegenspieler
Sätze
Erg.
26.10.2018
G
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 6
2:7
Jensen, Renate
Küter, Ulrich
+8 +6 -16 +12
3:1
09.11.2018
G
TuS Collegia Jübek
7:0
Kolep, Markus
Reimann, Anne-Petra
+4 +4 +6
3:0
13.11.2018
H
TTC Stadtfeld 2
6:6
Knutzen, Kevin
Sindt, Sven
+1 +3 +6
3:0
Sindt, Gerhard
Prange, Jürgen
-9 -9 -10
0:3
07.12.2018
G
TSV Süderbrarup 4
5:9
Schütze, Raimund
Krentz, Richard
-6 -8 -5
0:3