3. Kreisklasse
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Alexander, Steve (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Briese, Wolfgang (TSV Schleiharde)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Kießling, Claas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kinne, Dieter (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lalk, Robin Montje (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Löwenstrom, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Obenauff, Dietmar (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Rieck, Frank (TSV Schleiharde)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Wirth, Reinhard (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Alexander, Steve (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Briese, Wolfgang (TSV Schleiharde)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Kießling, Claas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kinne, Dieter (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lalk, Robin Montje (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Löwenstrom, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Obenauff, Dietmar (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Rieck, Frank (TSV Schleiharde)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Wirth, Reinhard (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Alexander, Steve (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Briese, Wolfgang (TSV Schleiharde)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Kießling, Claas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kinne, Dieter (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lalk, Robin Montje (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Löwenstrom, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Obenauff, Dietmar (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Rieck, Frank (TSV Schleiharde)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Wirth, Reinhard (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Alexander, Steve (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Briese, Wolfgang (TSV Schleiharde)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Kießling, Claas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kinne, Dieter (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lalk, Robin Montje (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Löwenstrom, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Obenauff, Dietmar (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Rieck, Frank (TSV Schleiharde)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Wirth, Reinhard (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Alexander, Steve (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Briese, Wolfgang (TSV Schleiharde)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Kießling, Claas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kinne, Dieter (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lalk, Robin Montje (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Löwenstrom, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Obenauff, Dietmar (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Rieck, Frank (TSV Schleiharde)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Wirth, Reinhard (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Alexander, Steve (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Briese, Wolfgang (TSV Schleiharde)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Claußen, Hans Helmut (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hoffmann, Bernhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Kießling, Claas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kinne, Dieter (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lalk, Robin Montje (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Löwenstrom, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Obenauff, Dietmar (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Rieck, Frank (TSV Schleiharde)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Wirth, Reinhard (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen