|
| 12.12.2023 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 7:4 | Peer Ove Andresen | -9 -4 +5 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Marco Johannsen | -4 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| 31.10.2023 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 5:7 | Robin Montje Lalk | -8 +14 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Rolf-Peter Henke | -6 -4 +10 +8 -7 | 2:3 |
| 05.09.2023 | H | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 2:7 | Karl-Heinz Sörensen | -10 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| 08.11.2022 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 4:7 | Marco Johannsen | -5 -7 +9 +8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas Kämmerer | -4 +9 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
| 14.09.2021 | H | SV Adelby 3 | 7:4 | Josef Morawetz | -8 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Dirk Duchrow | -7 -7 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
| 18.08.2021 | G | SV Gottrupel 2 | 6:6 | Patrick Thomas | -6 -2 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Stefan Stahnke | -7 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| 12.11.2019 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 9:3 | Ralf Oehlert | +10 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| 26.03.2019 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:3 | Sören Carstensen | +4 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
| 12.02.2019 | H | SV Gottrupel 4 | 9:1 | Stefan Stahnke | +5 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 12.12.2018 | G | TTG Angeln 2 | 9:2 | Reinhard Wirth | -6 -10 +4 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
| 07.12.2018 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 5 | 9:5 | Aaron Köster | -6 -4 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Steve Alexander | +10 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 20.11.2018 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 9:0 | Björn Schütze | +2 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2018 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:1 | Axel Kirchhof | +7 -12 +10 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 01.11.2018 | G | SV Gottrupel 4 | 9:0 | Wolfgang Drews | +7 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| 23.10.2018 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:0 | René Leymann | +2 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| 14.09.2018 | G | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1:9 | Norman Bruhn | -5 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
| 12.09.2018 | G | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:3 | André Jensen | +3 +14 +4 | 3:0 |
| 13.03.2018 | H | TSV Kappeln 2 | 7:0 | Hildegard Petersen | -8 +7 -14 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 13.02.2018 | H | TSV Husby | 7:0 | Maurice Friedrich | -9 +5 -7 +11 +10 | 3:2 |
| 25.01.2018 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 4 | 7:0 | Hans-Dieter Dannenberg | +4 +10 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
| 02.10.2017 | G | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 7:5 | Franz Meyer | -7 -10 +10 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Wilhelm Kock | +7 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 11.10.2016 | H | TSV Kappeln 2 | 7:2 | Hildegard Petersen | -9 +9 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Hans Meyer | +7 +7 +13 | 3:0 |
| 23.09.2016 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 6:9 | Jörn Hesse | -3 -9 +8 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Malkom Hicks | -3 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 23.01.2015 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0:9 | Carlo Kobiela | -5 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
|