|
| 30.10.2023 | G | Sporskifte UF | 7:2 | Reinhard Barthel | -9 +8 -7 +7 -11 | 2:3 |
| 01.02.2023 | H | TSV Munkbrarup | 4:7 | Christoph Koch | -2 +11 -2 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Timo Vosgerau | +8 -2 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 30.01.2023 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 7 | 6:6 | Jan Alberts | -1 +6 +8 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Wolfgang Borchardt | -6 +5 -5 -11 | 1:3 |
| 27.01.2023 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 1:7 | Peer Ove Andresen | -3 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
| 16.01.2023 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 6:6 | Bert Henke | -7 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Marion Bend | -3 +5 +9 -9 -12 | 2:3 |
| 14.11.2022 | H | TTG Angeln 2 | 3:7 | Bernhard Hoffmann | -6 +5 +6 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Arne Taube | -3 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 12.09.2022 | H | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 2:7 | Dieter Slezak | -6 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Dieter Lorenzen | +11 -8 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 26.02.2020 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:5 | René Leymann | -10 +8 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Marion Bend | +7 +4 -10 -10 +5 | 3:2 |
| 19.02.2020 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 3:9 | Ralf Oehlert | +6 -9 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Reinhard Wirth | -3 -8 +9 -5 | 1:3 |
| 02.12.2019 | H | SV Adelby 3 | 9:4 | Corinna Jürgensen | -8 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Walter Schröder | -7 +9 -11 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
| 28.10.2019 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:5 | Ralf Oehlert | +10 -9 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Axel Kirchhof | +10 -9 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
| 09.09.2019 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 8:8 | Raimund Schütze | -4 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Björn Schütze | +9 +8 -3 -4 -8 | 2:3 |
| 27.02.2019 | G | TSV Schaalby 2 | 8:8 | Malte Lund | -10 -5 +9 +12 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Karl Gelewsky | +7 +5 -7 -3 +7 | 3:2 |
| 15.11.2018 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:6 | Bianca Jöhnk | -4 +9 +7 -6 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Marion Bend | +7 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
| 23.02.2018 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4 | 1:9 | Kornelia Wahren | +8 -3 -7 +11 -4 | 2:3 |
| 14.02.2018 | G | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 7:3 | Hennes Thiesen | +5 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Ingwersen | +6 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| 12.02.2018 | H | TSV Hürup | 0:7 | Reinhard Knutzen | +5 +6 -8 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| 01.02.2018 | G | TSV Sterup 2 | 3:9 | Sebastian Paulsen | +12 -5 -5 +5 -9 | 2:3 |
| 25.01.2018 | G | TTG Angeln | 1:9 | Maik Henningsen | +8 -4 +10 -5 -3 | 2:3 |
| 18.01.2018 | H | TTC Jardelund 2 | 1:7 | Elfe Nissen | +1 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 13.12.2017 | BM 2017 Herren D | | Walter Iwersen | | 0:3 |
| | | Jannes Hagemeier | | 1:3 |
| 30.11.2017 | H | TSV Lindewitt | 1:7 | Hans-Heinrich Hansen | +3 -8 -9 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Klaus July | -5 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
| 20.11.2017 | G | TSV Munkbrarup 3 | 1:7 | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | +7 -5 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Torsten Klemke | -6 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 16.11.2017 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 4 | 7:3 | Sieghfried Gerbitz | +5 +6 -7 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Ralf Oehlert | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 08.11.2017 | H | TSV Kropp | 9:6 | Klaus Mahlstedt | -2 -9 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Thorge Hansen | +8 -7 +10 -12 +5 | 3:2 |
| 05.11.2017 | KM 2017 Herren D | | Karl-Heinz Lorenzen | | 0:3 |
| | | Manfred Keitel | | 0:3 |
| 18.10.2017 | G | TTC Jardelund 2 | 2:7 | Peter Jensen | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Boy-Peter Andresen | +5 +6 -6 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
| 25.09.2017 | G | TSV Munkbrarup 2 | 0:7 | Joachim Pahl | -10 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Dieter Lorenzen | -6 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
| 13.09.2017 | G | TSB Flensburg 3 | 7:5 | Nick Neumann | -7 +5 +15 -5 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Dierk Clausen | -11 +6 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 29.03.2017 | H | SV Adelby | 1:9 | Volker Bosiacki | +4 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 15.03.2017 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:5 | Hans-Jürgen Wilmer | -7 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| 08.03.2017 | H | TSV Munkbrarup | 3:9 | Joachim Pahl | -5 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 09.12.2016 | G | SV Adelby | 2:9 | Melf Pallapies | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 02.12.2016 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 3:9 | Manfred Preikszas | -3 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| 24.11.2016 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:6 | Hans-Jürgen Wilmer | +7 -8 +7 -9 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Dieter Puschke | +9 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2016 | G | TSV Munkbrarup | 6:9 | Joachim Pahl | -13 -10 +5 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Klaus Petersen | +10 -8 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| 02.11.2016 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:5 | Kornelia Wahren | -4 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
| 30.09.2016 | G | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2:9 | Felix Callsen-Bracker | +4 +4 -9 -5 -5 | 2:3 |
| 28.09.2016 | G | TSV Sterup 2 | 9:7 | Sebastian Paulsen | -6 -7 -12 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank Drews | -8 +7 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 11.03.2016 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 8:8 | Kornelia Wahren | +6 -7 -6 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Eric Wrembel | -9 -5 +6 +3 +8 | 3:2 |
| 24.02.2016 | H | MTV Gelting | 9:7 | Martin Müller | +6 +6 +12 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Jöge | -4 -11 +11 -8 | 1:3 |
| 10.02.2016 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 8:8 | Klaus Dewes | +2 -7 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Köb | +9 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
| 01.02.2016 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:1 | Stefan Wullf | -8 +6 +9 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 27.01.2016 | H | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:1 | Uwe Ingwersen | +10 +8 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2015 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 2:9 | Kornelia Wahren | -9 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
| 07.10.2015 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:2 | Werner Kaack | +8 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| 23.09.2015 | G | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 7:9 | Wilfried Berger | +7 +11 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Maik Voigt | -8 -9 +6 -2 | 1:3 |
| 16.09.2015 | H | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 9:4 | Georg Stahnke | -7 +5 -5 +12 -4 | 2:3 |
| 10.09.2015 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 5:9 | Hans-Jürgen Wilmer | -14 +6 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Dieter Puschke | +8 +10 -5 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
| 02.03.2015 | G | TSV Munkbrarup | 1:9 | Joachim Pahl | +5 -12 +9 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
| 20.02.2015 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 4:9 | Ralf Schneider | -4 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 26.01.2015 | G | SV Wallsbüll | 4:9 | Kay Andresen | +5 +11 +4 | 3:0 |
| 23.01.2015 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 1:9 | Raimund Schütze | -7 +12 -2 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 14.01.2015 | H | TSV Großsolt 3 | 8:8 | Tjark Pamp | -8 +0 +4 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Marlin Kasdorf | -5 +5 +6 -3 -9 | 2:3 |
| 27.11.2014 | H | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 2:9 | Peter Nahmens | -3 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
| 19.11.2014 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 1:9 | Michael Dittloff | +11 -8 -3 -6 | 1:3 |
| 05.11.2014 | H | TSV Munkbrarup | 3:9 | Rüdiger Petersen | -4 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| 08.10.2014 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 1:9 | Axel Kirchhof | +4 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 24.09.2014 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:7 | Willy Vollertsen | -11 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Axel Wuggazer | +10 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 17.09.2014 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 9:4 | Andreas Köb | +10 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
|