| 037 | | Di | 08.01.19 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | SV Ellingstedt II | 9:0 | |
| 038 | | Mi | 09.01.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | TSV Schaalby II | 9:2 | |
| 039 | | Di | 15.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TSV Schaalby II | 9:1 | |
| 053 | | Mi | 16.01.19 | v | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | SSV Schafflund II | 3:9 | |
| 040 | | Mi | 16.01.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | SV Gottrupel IV | 9:6 | |
| 041 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | TTG Angeln II | 5:9 | |
| 042 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:3 | |
| 043 | | Mi | 23.01.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 3:9 | |
| 045 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | SSV Schafflund II | 6:9 | |
| 046 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | TTG Angeln II | 9:0 | |
| 047 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | TSV Schaalby II | 9:3 | |
| 048 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | SV Gottrupel IV | 8:8 | |
| 049 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:4 | |
| 050 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TSV Süderbrarup V | 5:9 | |
| 051 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | TUS Havetoft III | 0:9 | |
| 052 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | SV Gottrupel IV | 9:1 | |
| 071 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | SV Ellingstedt II | 9:4 | |
| 044 | | Do | 14.02.19 | v | 20:15 | SV Gottrupel IV | TSV Süderbrarup V | 5:9 | |
| 054 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:4 | |
| 055 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund II | TUS Havetoft III | 2:9 | |
| 057 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | SV Ellingstedt II | 5:9 | |
| 058 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 20:15 | SV Gottrupel IV | TTG Angeln II | 8:8 | |
| 061 | | Mi | 27.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | TSV Süderbrarup V | 4:9 | |
| 062 | | Mi | 27.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | SV Gottrupel IV | 8:8 | |
| 064 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TUS Havetoft III | 0:9 | |
| 065 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TTG Angeln II | 9:4 | |
| 060 | | Do | 07.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | SSV Schafflund II | 4:9 | |
| 063 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | v | 20:00 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Schaalby II | 9:2 | |
| 056 | | Di | 12.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 4:9 | |
| 066 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 1:9 | |
| 067 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:15 | SV Gottrupel IV | SSV Schafflund II | 9:7 | |
| 068 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:40 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | SV Ellingstedt II | 9:4 | |
| 069 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9:0 | |
| 070 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | SV Gottrupel IV | 8:8 | |
| 059 | | Di | 26.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:3 | |
| 072 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | TSV Süderbrarup V | 9:7 | |
|