1. Kreisklasse | Do | 24032828.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Escheburger SV | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 2 | 3:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 24032828.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Linauer SV | ESV Büchen | Melden |
6. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin 5 | TSV Schwarzenbek 10 | 7:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 2 | Lauenburger SV 3 | 7:1 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | ESV Büchen 3 | Lauenburger SV 6 | 7:0 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | | 19:45 | Krummesser SV 8 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 10 | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 19:30 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 6 | TSV Schwarzenbek 9 | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 18:30 | TSV Berkenthin | Escheburger SV | 5:4 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin 3 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 6 | 5:7 | |
6. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | TSV Gülzow 2 | SC Rothenhausen 2 | 4:7 | |
Vorgabe-Cup 1/4Finale | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TTC Mölln 3 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TuS Lübeck | LSV GH 76 Lübeck 3 | 7:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Lauenburger SV 3 | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 6:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Nusser TSV | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 3 | 7:4 | |
Vorgabe-Cup 1/4Finale | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Escheburger SV | Linauer SV | 6:4 | |
6. Kreisklasse | So | 24032424.03.2024 | v | 15:00 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 7 | TSV Schwarzenbek 10 | 6:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | Krummesser SV 5 | Nusser TSV | 4:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | Krummesser SV 6 | TSV Gülzow | 5:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Breitenfelder SV 2 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 5 | 7:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Krummesser SV 4 | TSV Seedorf-Sterley | 5:7 | |
Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek 4 | TSV Berkenthin | 7:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Lüb./Lbg. | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | TTC Mölln 4 | TuS Lübeck | 4:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | TTC Mölln 6 | Kastorfer SV 2 | Melden |
6. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TTC Mölln 8 | TSV Berkenthin 5 | 7:3 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Do | 24032121.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | ESV Büchen 3 | TTC Mölln 7 | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 24032121.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Escheburger SV 2 | Kastorfer SV | 6:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 24032121.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Ratzeburger SV | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 2 | 1:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin 3 | TSV Seedorf-Sterley 3 | 4:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | TSV Gülzow | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 5 | 7:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 24031919.03.2024 | | 20:15 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 4 | SIG Elmenhorst | 7:3 | |
|