1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Wiker SV 2 | TSV Lütjenburg | 2:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | | 19:30 | TS Einfeld Neumün. 3 | SV Tungendorf Neumün | 7:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | THW Kiel | SV Probsteierhagen | 7:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Polizei SV Kiel | Wiker SV 2 | 7:5 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v h | 19:30 | SG Eiderblick | TS Einfeld Neumün. 2 | 7:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | | 19:30 | SV Fockbek 2 | Rendsburger TSV 3 | 7:2 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 19:30 | SV Wasbek | Osterbyer SV | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 19:30 | SV Tungendorf Neumün | SV Fockbek 2 | 3:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | | 19:30 | SG Eiderblick | Eckernförder MTV 2 | 5:7 | |
Bezirksliga | Sa | 24032323.03.2024 | v | 10:00 | Preetzer TSV | TS Einfeld Neumün. | 2:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 5 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:15 | SV Probsteierhagen | Polizei SV Kiel | 7:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | SV Fockbek | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 7:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Wiker SV 3 | TSV Russee | 4:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | ASV Dersau | TSV Kronshagen | 0:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV 2 | TS Einfeld Neumün. 2 | 7:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | FT Preetz | Preetzer TSV 4 | 7:0 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV | TS Einfeld Neumün. 3 | 7:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | Melden |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 19:45 | TS Einfeld Neumün. | SV Fockbek 2 | 5:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 19:30 | SV Tungendorf Neumün | TSV Bordesholm | 0:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 4 | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 6:6 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 24032121.03.2024 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen | SV Friedrichsort 4 | 7:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Do | 24032121.03.2024 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 2 | BW Wittorf Neumünst. | 5:7 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Do | 24032121.03.2024 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 4 | TSV Schönberg | 7:1 | |
2. Bezirksliga A | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | v t | 20:15 | Preetzer TSV 6 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 7:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV | SV Fockbek 2 | 7:3 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV 3 | SG Eiderblick | 6:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 24031919.03.2024 | | 20:00 | THW Kiel | TSV Lütjenburg | 7:4 | |
2. Bezirksliga B | Di | 24031919.03.2024 | | 19:30 | SG Eiderblick 2 | SV Wasbek | 0:7 | |
|