Kreisliga | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV 2 | TSV Bordesholm 2 | 7:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV 4 | TSV Goosefeld | 7:0 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | | 20:00 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga U19 | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 18:00 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | SG Eiderblick | Melden |
Kreisliga U15 Fj | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v | 18:00 | TSV Bordesholm | TSV Bordesholm | 4:6 | |
Kreisklasse U15 Fj | Mi | 24032727.03.2024 | v t | 17:30 | Westerrönfelder SV | TSV Vineta Audorf | 4:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TSV Vineta Audorf 3 | Osdorfer SV 2 | 0:7 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Brügger SV 3 | Osdorfer SV 3 | 1:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm 3 | TSV Owschlag | 5:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | h | 19:30 | SG Eiderblick 4 | Westerrönfelder SV 4 | 7:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | v | 19:30 | SV Fockbek 4 | SV GW Mielkendorf | 4:7 | |
Kreisliga U15 Fj | Di | 24032626.03.2024 | | 17:30 | TSV Bordesholm | Rendsburger TSV | 8:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | v | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | Brügger SV | 7:3 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24032525.03.2024 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau 2 | 4:6 | |
Kreisliga U19 | Sa | 24032323.03.2024 | v | 10:30 | Rendsburger TSV | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 6:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV 2 | TSV Vineta Audorf 3 | 7:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Elsdorfer SV | Brügger SV 2 | 7:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV 2 | SG Eiderblick 4 | 2:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV 3 | TSV Bordesholm 3 | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Westerrönfelder SV | 7:2 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | h | 20:00 | SG Eiderblick 6 | Osdorfer SV 3 | 1:9 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV 4 | SV GW Mielkendorf 2 | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 20:00 | SC Mittelp. Nortorf 4 | SG Kosel / Fleckeby | 7:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV 2 | Eckernförder MTV 4 | 7:0 | kl |
4. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | v | 19:30 | Rendsburger TSV 6 | TSV Bordesholm 5 | 6:4 | |
Kreisliga U19 | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 17:30 | SC Mittelp. Nortorf | Rendsburger TSV | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga U15 Fj | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 17:30 | SC Mittelp. Nortorf | TSV Bordesholm | 4:6 | |
Kreisklasse U15 Fj | Fr | 24032222.03.2024 | | 17:10 | Rendsburger TSV | TSV Bordesholm | 10:0 | |
Kreisliga U19 | Fr | 24032222.03.24+ | u | 16:45 | TSV Vineta Audorf | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | Melden |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | SV GW Mielkendorf | TSV Aukrug | 7:0 | kl |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV 6 | Rendsburger TSV 6 | 5:5 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV 4 | Brügger SV 3 | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Westerrönfelder SV 4 | Osterbyer SV 5 | 7:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | | 19:30 | TSV Bordesholm 5 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga U15 Fj | Mi | 24032020.03.2024 | v | 17:30 | Rendsburger TSV | TSV Bordesholm | 2:8 | |
Kreisliga | Di | 24031919.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | SV Fockbek 3 | Westerrönfelder SV | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 24031919.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | SC Mittelp. Nortorf 4 | SG Eiderblick 5 | 7:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24031818.03.2024 | | 20:15 | Barkelsbyer SV | Westerrönfelder SV 2 | 5:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24031818.03.2024 | | 20:00 | Brügger SV | SG Bredenbek-Westens | 7:4 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24031818.03.2024 | v | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | TSV Owschlag 2 | 9:1 | |
4. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24031818.03.2024 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau 2 | Brügger SV 3 | 4:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24031818.03.2024 | v | 19:35 | TuS Rotenhof Rendsb. | TSV Bordesholm 3 | 3:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 24031818.03.2024 | | 19:30 | Eckernförder MTV 4 | SV Hüttener Berge | 7:5 | |
|