Spielbetrieb 2023/2024 |
1. Kreisliga ET |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 | 14 | 151 | :45 | 27 | :1 |
2 | Elsterberger BC | 14 | 138 | :58 | 24 | :4 |
3 | TSV Oelsnitz | 14 | 101 | :95 | 16 | :12 |
4 | SV Coschütz | 14 | 101 | :95 | 14 | :14 |
5 | SG Jößnitz 2 | 14 | 91 | :105 | 13 | :15 |
6 | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 14 | 81 | :115 | 7 | :21 |
7 | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 14 | 69 | :127 | 6 | :22 |
8 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 14 | 52 | :144 | 5 | :23 |
1. Kreisliga GT |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Falkenstein | 18 | 220 | :32 | 36 | :0 |
2 | TTV Auerbach | 17 | 149 | :89 | 26 | :8 |
3 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 18 | 141 | :111 | 24 | :12 |
4 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 18 | 147 | :105 | 21 | :15 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 17 | 131 | :107 | 20 | :14 |
6 | SG Pfaffengrün | 17 | 120 | :118 | 17 | :17 |
7 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 18 | 97 | :155 | 13 | :23 |
8 | TTV Auerbach 2 | 17 | 114 | :124 | 11 | :23 |
9 | TV Ellefeld 3 | 17 | 51 | :187 | 4 | :30 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 17 | 48 | :190 | 2 | :32 |
2. Kreisliga ET |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | TTV Erlbach 1984 2 | 16 | 135 | :89 | 25 | :7 | |
2 | SSV Bad Brambach | 16 | 123 | :101 | 20 | :12 | |
3 | SG Jößnitz 3 | 16 | 121 | :103 | 19 | :13 | |
4 | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 16 | 114 | :110 | 18 | :14 | |
5 | SV Coschütz 2 | 16 | 109 | :115 | 16 | :16 | |
6 | SG Neundorf | 16 | 114 | :110 | 15 | :17 | |
7 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | 16 | 98 | :126 | 11 | :21 | |
8 | SG Jößnitz 4 | 16 | 107 | :117 | 10 | :22 | |
9 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 16 | 87 | :137 | 10 | :22 | |
10 | Post SV Plauen 3 | Zurückgezogen |
2. Kreisliga GT |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 3 | 15 | 173 | :37 | 29 | :1 |
2 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 4 | 15 | 142 | :68 | 24 | :6 |
3 | SV Muldenhammer 3 | 15 | 136 | :74 | 21 | :9 |
4 | TTV Falkenstein 2 | 15 | 116 | :94 | 17 | :13 |
5 | SG BW Reichenbach 4 | 16 | 114 | :110 | 17 | :15 |
6 | SG Pfaffengrün 2 | 15 | 87 | :123 | 15 | :15 |
7 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 | 15 | 76 | :134 | 9 | :21 |
8 | SV Fort. Schönbrunn 2 | 16 | 88 | :136 | 6 | :26 |
9 | SG Pfaffengrün 3 | 16 | 34 | :190 | 0 | :32 |
3. Kreisliga ET Nord |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Elsterberger BC 2 | 12 | 135 | :33 | 22 | :2 |
2 | Post SV Plauen 4 | 12 | 108 | :60 | 18 | :6 |
3 | SG Straßberg | 12 | 102 | :66 | 18 | :6 |
4 | SG Jößnitz 5 | 12 | 74 | :94 | 10 | :14 |
5 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | 12 | 69 | :99 | 10 | :14 |
6 | SG Straßberg 2 | 12 | 54 | :114 | 4 | :20 |
7 | Mühltroffer SV 4 | 12 | 46 | :122 | 2 | :22 |
3. Kreisliga ET Süd |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 10 | 101 | :39 | 19 | :1 |
2 | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 10 | 98 | :42 | 15 | :5 |
3 | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 10 | 72 | :68 | 12 | :8 |
4 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4 | 10 | 65 | :75 | 10 | :10 |
5 | SG Neundorf 2 | 10 | 50 | :90 | 4 | :16 |
6 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | 10 | 34 | :106 | 0 | :20 |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Coschütz | 10 | 72 | :28 | 20 | :0 |
2 | Post SV Plauen | 10 | 64 | :36 | 13 | :7 |
3 | Mühltroffer SV | 10 | 58 | :42 | 13 | :7 |
4 | TSV Oelsnitz | 10 | 37 | :63 | 5 | :15 |
5 | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 10 | 25 | :74 | 5 | :15 |
6 | Post SV Plauen 2 | 10 | 43 | :56 | 4 | :16 |
Jungen 15 Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Falkenstein | 12 | 99 | :21 | 23 | :1 |
2 | TTV Auerbach | 12 | 81 | :39 | 19 | :5 |
3 | SG BW Reichenbach | 12 | 68 | :52 | 13 | :11 |
4 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 12 | 57 | :63 | 11 | :13 |
5 | SV Muldenhammer | 12 | 47 | :73 | 8 | :16 |
6 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 12 | 40 | :80 | 5 | :19 |
7 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 12 | 28 | :92 | 5 | :19 |
Jungen 19 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | SV Coschütz | 16 | 124 | :36 | 29 | :3 | |
2 | TTV Auerbach | 16 | 126 | :34 | 28 | :4 | |
3 | SC Syrau 1919 | 15 | 92 | :58 | 21 | :9 | |
4 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 16 | 81 | :79 | 20 | :12 | |
5 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 16 | 77 | :83 | 17 | :15 | |
6 | TSV Oelsnitz | 16 | 49 | :111 | 10 | :22 | |
7 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 16 | 57 | :103 | 8 | :24 | |
8 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 15 | 56 | :94 | 5 | :25 | |
9 | SG Jößnitz | 16 | 48 | :112 | 4 | :28 | |
10 | TV Ellefeld | Zurückgezogen |
Vogtlandklasse |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Neustadt | 15 | 148 | :62 | 28 | :2 |
2 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 15 | 119 | :91 | 21 | :9 |
3 | SV Muldenhammer 2 | 15 | 119 | :91 | 18 | :12 |
4 | Post SV Plauen 2 | 15 | 105 | :105 | 16 | :14 |
5 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 | 16 | 120 | :104 | 16 | :16 |
6 | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 15 | 103 | :107 | 14 | :16 |
7 | SG Neustadt 2 | 15 | 93 | :117 | 11 | :19 |
8 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 15 | 78 | :132 | 6 | :24 |
9 | SV Fort. Schönbrunn | 15 | 67 | :143 | 6 | :24 |
Vogtlandliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 18 | 218 | :52 | 34 | :2 |
2 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 20 | 216 | :88 | 31 | :9 |
3 | SG Jößnitz | 20 | 165 | :141 | 24 | :16 |
4 | TTC Klingenthal | 18 | 142 | :137 | 21 | :15 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 19 | 134 | :152 | 20 | :18 |
6 | Mühltroffer SV | 20 | 153 | :149 | 17 | :23 |
7 | TV Ellefeld 2 | 18 | 113 | :161 | 15 | :21 |
8 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 19 | 120 | :169 | 15 | :23 |
9 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 20 | 121 | :185 | 14 | :26 |
10 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 19 | 105 | :182 | 10 | :28 |
11 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 19 | 109 | :180 | 9 | :29 |