Spielbetrieb - Punktspiele 2020/2021 |
1. Bezirksliga - Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 8 | 82 | :39 | 13 | :3 |
2 | Post Dippoldiswalde | 5 | 53 | :23 | 9 | :1 |
3 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 4 | 35 | :25 | 6 | :2 |
4 | TSV Penig | 4 | 33 | :29 | 5 | :3 |
5 | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 6 | 41 | :51 | 5 | :7 |
6 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 2 | 18 | :13 | 4 | :0 |
7 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 5 | 39 | :38 | 4 | :6 |
8 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 | 5 | 30 | :47 | 4 | :6 |
9 | TSV Graupa | 5 | 34 | :44 | 2 | :8 |
10 | TTV Dresden 2007 2 | 5 | 30 | :46 | 2 | :8 |
11 | TSV Leubnitz | 5 | 26 | :50 | 2 | :8 |
12 | TTV Burgstädt 3 | 2 | 7 | :23 | 0 | :4 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 2 | 23 | :7 | 4 | :0 |
2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 2 | 21 | :9 | 4 | :0 |
3 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 3 | 28 | :17 | 4 | :2 |
4 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 3 | 25 | :20 | 4 | :2 |
5 | SG Dresdner Bank | 5 | 28 | :47 | 4 | :6 |
6 | TTC 49 Freital | 2 | 18 | :12 | 2 | :2 |
7 | TTV Radebeul 2 | 2 | 18 | :12 | 2 | :2 |
8 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 2 | 2 | 16 | :14 | 2 | :2 |
9 | SG Mot. Trachenberge | 2 | 15 | :15 | 2 | :2 |
10 | TTV Königstein | 5 | 18 | :57 | 0 | :10 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 5 | 55 | :21 | 9 | :1 |
2 | TTC Elbe Dresden 5 | 4 | 43 | :18 | 7 | :1 |
3 | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | 4 | 34 | :26 | 6 | :2 |
4 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 6 | 41 | :49 | 6 | :6 |
5 | Langenstriegiser SV | 5 | 39 | :37 | 5 | :5 |
6 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 3 | 22 | :25 | 2 | :4 |
7 | SG Miltitz | 3 | 19 | :26 | 2 | :4 |
8 | SV Universitätsk. DD | 3 | 15 | :31 | 1 | :5 |
9 | HSG Mittweida | 1 | 5 | :10 | 0 | :2 |
10 | SV Turb. Frankenberg | 4 | 15 | :45 | 0 | :8 |
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Graupa 2 | 4 | 37 | :24 | 6 | :2 |
2 | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 3 | 26 | :20 | 4 | :2 |
3 | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 4 | 35 | :27 | 4 | :4 |
4 | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 1 | 9 | :7 | 2 | :0 |
5 | Sportfreunde Dresden | 2 | 14 | :16 | 2 | :2 |
6 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 3 | 16 | :30 | 2 | :4 |
7 | TTV Radebeul 3 | 0 | 0 | :0 | 0 | :0 |
8 | SG Grumbach | 1 | 6 | :9 | 0 | :2 |
9 | ESV Lok Pirna | 2 | 10 | :20 | 0 | :4 |
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 4 | 44 | :16 | 8 | :0 |
2 | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 3 | 26 | :20 | 4 | :2 |
3 | TTV System-Haus DD | 3 | 25 | :20 | 4 | :2 |
4 | SV Universitätsk. DD 2 | 3 | 23 | :23 | 4 | :2 |
5 | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 4 | 34 | :26 | 4 | :4 |
6 | TTC Elbe Dresden 8 | 4 | 29 | :31 | 4 | :4 |
7 | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 3 | 19 | :26 | 2 | :4 |
8 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 4 | 25 | :35 | 2 | :6 |
9 | Radeberger SV | 4 | 16 | :44 | 0 | :8 |
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Lichtenauer SC | 3 | 28 | :17 | 6 | :0 |
2 | SV Eppendorf | 2 | 18 | :13 | 4 | :0 |
3 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 4 | 29 | :31 | 4 | :4 |
4 | SV Leisnig 90 | 3 | 24 | :22 | 3 | :3 |
5 | TSV Hartmannsdorf | 3 | 24 | :22 | 3 | :3 |
6 | SV Fortuna Langenau | 3 | 23 | :23 | 3 | :3 |
7 | TTV Wittgensdorf | 3 | 22 | :25 | 2 | :4 |
8 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3 | 2 | 13 | :18 | 1 | :3 |
9 | TTV Burgstädt 4 | 3 | 18 | :28 | 0 | :6 |
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SC Riesa | 3 | 42 | :3 | 6 | :0 |
2 | Sportfreunde Dresden 2 | 4 | 35 | :26 | 6 | :2 |
3 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 2 | 3 | 26 | :19 | 4 | :2 |
4 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 3 | 25 | :20 | 4 | :2 |
5 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 3 | 24 | :21 | 4 | :2 |
6 | SV Stahl Coswig | 2 | 18 | :12 | 2 | :2 |
7 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 3 | 18 | :28 | 2 | :4 |
8 | SV Niederau 1891 | 3 | 11 | :34 | 0 | :6 |
9 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 4 | 12 | :48 | 0 | :8 |
Bezirksliga - Damen |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Oelsa | 3 | 35 | :7 | 6 | :0 |
2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 2 | 22 | :6 | 4 | :0 |
3 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 2 | 21 | :7 | 4 | :0 |
4 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 2 | 21 | :7 | 4 | :0 |
5 | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 5 | 37 | :33 | 4 | :6 |
6 | TSV Graupa 3 | 1 | 2 | :12 | 0 | :2 |
7 | SV Horken Kittlitz | 3 | 1 | :41 | 0 | :6 |
8 | SV Laußnitz | 4 | 15 | :41 | 0 | :8 |
Bezirksliga - Jungen 18 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Diera | 4 | 34 | :22 | 7 | :1 |
2 | TSV Rotation Dresden | 3 | 27 | :15 | 5 | :1 |
3 | SG Oelsa | 3 | 26 | :16 | 5 | :1 |
4 | TTV Radebeul | 4 | 30 | :26 | 5 | :3 |
5 | TTV Königstein | 3 | 26 | :16 | 4 | :2 |
6 | TSV Leubnitz | 3 | 25 | :17 | 4 | :2 |
7 | BSC Freiberg | 3 | 18 | :24 | 2 | :4 |
8 | SC Riesa | 4 | 26 | :30 | 2 | :6 |
9 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1 | 5 | :9 | 0 | :2 |
10 | TTV Radebeul 2 | 3 | 11 | :31 | 0 | :6 |
11 | TSV BW Gröditz | 3 | 10 | :32 | 0 | :6 |