Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024 |
Kreisunion |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Bannewitz 2 | 17 | 165 | :73 | 28 | :6 |
2 | TSV Graupa 3 | 17 | 176 | :62 | 27 | :7 |
3 | SC Freital | 16 | 154 | :70 | 26 | :6 |
4 | SG Reinhardtsdorf | 16 | 117 | :107 | 21 | :11 |
5 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 16 | 105 | :119 | 17 | :15 |
6 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 16 | 110 | :114 | 13 | :19 |
7 | SG Wurgwitz | 16 | 92 | :132 | 13 | :19 |
8 | SG Oelsa 2 | 16 | 80 | :144 | 8 | :24 |
9 | SSV Heidenau | 16 | 67 | :157 | 5 | :27 |
10 | SG Grumbach 2 | 16 | 68 | :156 | 4 | :28 |
1. Kreisliga Ost |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Königstein 3 | 14 | 119 | :69 | 25 | :3 |
2 | TTV Königstein 2 | 13 | 112 | :70 | 20 | :6 |
3 | TTV 91 Neustadt | 12 | 108 | :60 | 18 | :6 |
4 | SV Wesenitztal | 12 | 96 | :72 | 12 | :12 |
5 | Prossener SV | 13 | 76 | :98 | 11 | :15 |
6 | SSV Heidenau 2 | 14 | 90 | :106 | 11 | :17 |
7 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 | 12 | 72 | :96 | 10 | :14 |
8 | SV Lichtenhain 1924 | 12 | 64 | :104 | 5 | :19 |
9 | ESV Lok Pirna 2 | 14 | 67 | :129 | 4 | :24 |
2. Kreisliga Ost |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | BSV 68 Sebnitz 2 | 13 | 129 | :53 | 23 | :3 |
2 | SSV Heidenau 3 | 13 | 116 | :66 | 20 | :6 |
3 | TTV 91 Neustadt 2 | 13 | 109 | :73 | 17 | :9 |
4 | TSV Graupa 4 | 13 | 99 | :83 | 15 | :11 |
5 | SV Wesenitztal 2 | 13 | 77 | :105 | 12 | :14 |
6 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 2 | 13 | 89 | :93 | 9 | :17 |
7 | Prossener SV 2 | 13 | 77 | :105 | 8 | :18 |
8 | Prossener SV 3 | 13 | 32 | :150 | 0 | :26 |
1. Kreisklasse Ost |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Königstein 4 | 14 | 149 | :39 | 26 | :2 |
2 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 16 | 154 | :70 | 26 | :6 |
3 | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 14 | 110 | :86 | 20 | :8 |
4 | TSV Graupa 5 | 16 | 116 | :108 | 19 | :13 |
5 | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 14 | 98 | :98 | 16 | :12 |
6 | SG Reinhardtsdorf 2 | 15 | 100 | :110 | 16 | :14 |
7 | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 14 | 74 | :114 | 8 | :20 |
8 | TSV Graupa 6 | 15 | 89 | :121 | 7 | :23 |
9 | SSV Heidenau 4 | 16 | 82 | :142 | 6 | :26 |
10 | Prossener SV 4 | 16 | 70 | :154 | 6 | :26 |
1. Kreisliga West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC 49 Freital 3 | 14 | 131 | :65 | 24 | :4 |
2 | LSV Reichstädt | 13 | 121 | :61 | 22 | :4 |
3 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 3 | 14 | 120 | :76 | 19 | :9 |
4 | SG St. Schmiedeberg | 13 | 101 | :81 | 16 | :10 |
5 | SG Motor Wilsdruff 4 | 14 | 91 | :105 | 13 | :15 |
6 | SC Freital 2 | 14 | 90 | :106 | 11 | :17 |
7 | Colmnitzer SV | 14 | 72 | :124 | 8 | :20 |
8 | TTC 49 Freital 4 | 14 | 75 | :121 | 6 | :22 |
9 | SG Freital-Weißig | 14 | 67 | :129 | 5 | :23 |
2. Kreisliga West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Post Dippoldiswalde 3 | 17 | 196 | :42 | 34 | :0 |
2 | Pretzschendorfer SV | 17 | 121 | :113 | 21 | :13 |
3 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 2 | 16 | 115 | :109 | 20 | :12 |
4 | SV Rabenau | 16 | 119 | :105 | 17 | :15 |
5 | SG Oelsa 3 | 16 | 109 | :115 | 16 | :16 |
6 | TTC 49 Freital 5 | 16 | 118 | :106 | 15 | :17 |
7 | LSV Reichstädt 2 | 15 | 92 | :118 | 12 | :18 |
8 | SC Freital 3 | 15 | 99 | :111 | 11 | :19 |
9 | Pretzschendorfer SV 2 | 17 | 74 | :160 | 8 | :26 |
10 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 15 | 73 | :137 | 6 | :24 |
1. Kreisklasse West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Colmnitzer SV 2 | 14 | 129 | :67 | 24 | :4 |
2 | SG Oelsa 4 | 14 | 128 | :68 | 24 | :4 |
3 | SG Wurgwitz 2 | 13 | 101 | :81 | 15 | :11 |
4 | SG Somsdorf | 13 | 94 | :88 | 15 | :11 |
5 | SG Wurgwitz 3 | 14 | 102 | :94 | 14 | :14 |
6 | SG Freital-Weißig 2 | 15 | 107 | :103 | 14 | :16 |
7 | Obercarsdorfer SV | 14 | 94 | :102 | 10 | :18 |
8 | SG Beerwalde | 14 | 70 | :126 | 6 | :22 |
9 | TTC 49 Freital 6 | 15 | 57 | :153 | 4 | :26 |
2. Kreisklasse West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Post Dippoldiswalde 4 | 15 | 161 | :49 | 29 | :1 |
2 | SV Bannewitz 3 | 14 | 128 | :68 | 22 | :6 |
3 | SC Freital 4 | 14 | 112 | :84 | 20 | :8 |
4 | SG Oelsa 5 | 14 | 108 | :88 | 14 | :14 |
5 | SG St. Schmiedeberg 3 | 14 | 83 | :113 | 13 | :15 |
6 | SV Rabenau 2 | 14 | 81 | :115 | 11 | :17 |
7 | SG Freital-Weißig 3 | 14 | 85 | :111 | 9 | :19 |
8 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2 | 13 | 57 | :125 | 6 | :20 |
9 | Post Dippoldiswalde 5 | 14 | 67 | :129 | 2 | :26 |
3. Kreisklasse West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Wurgwitz 4 | 11 | 108 | :46 | 18 | :4 |
2 | Colmnitzer SV 3 | 11 | 104 | :50 | 17 | :5 |
3 | SG Somsdorf 2 | 12 | 95 | :73 | 16 | :8 |
4 | TSV Bärenstein | 11 | 77 | :77 | 13 | :9 |
5 | SV Bannewitz 4 | 12 | 90 | :78 | 13 | :11 |
6 | SC Freital 5 | 13 | 82 | :100 | 10 | :16 |
7 | LSV Reichstädt 3 | 12 | 49 | :119 | 4 | :20 |
8 | SG Freital-Weißig 4 | 12 | 53 | :115 | 3 | :21 |
4. Kreisklasse West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Kesselsdorf | 13 | 141 | :41 | 25 | :1 |
2 | SG Grumbach 3 | 13 | 146 | :36 | 24 | :2 |
3 | SV Bannewitz 5 | 14 | 122 | :74 | 18 | :10 |
4 | SG Oelsa 6 | 13 | 127 | :55 | 17 | :9 |
5 | SG Kesselsdorf 2 | 13 | 53 | :129 | 8 | :18 |
6 | SG Grumbach 4 | 13 | 51 | :131 | 5 | :21 |
7 | Post Dippoldiswalde 6 | 12 | 50 | :118 | 4 | :20 |
8 | Colmnitzer SV 4 | 13 | 38 | :144 | 3 | :23 |