Kreisverband Pinneberg
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (D)
Herren
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse A
1. Kreisklasse B
2. Kreisklasse A
2. Kreisklasse B
3. Kreisklasse A
3. Kreisklasse B
4. Kreisklasse A
4. Kreisklasse B
Pinneberg-Pokal
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (H)
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19 Fr
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He
Jungen 15
Kreisliga Jungen 15 Fr
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Mädchen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Kreisverbandstag
Jugendwartetagung
Satzung/Ordnung
Schiedsrichter
Kreismeisterschaften
Kreisrangliste
Pokalwettbewerbe
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Übersicht
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (D)
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse A
1. Kreisklasse B
2. Kreisklasse A
2. Kreisklasse B
3. Kreisklasse A
3. Kreisklasse B
4. Kreisklasse A
4. Kreisklasse B
Pinneberg-Pokal
Uwe Mettjes-Pokal (H)
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19 Fr
Kreisliga Jungen 19 He
Jungen 15
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 15 Fr
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 F
Kreisliga Jungen 15 He
1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Mädchen 15
Übersicht
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Jungen 15
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
SV Bannewitz II
18
178
:74
30
:6
2
TSV Graupa III
18
188
:64
29
:7
3
SC Freital
17
167
:71
28
:6
4
SG Reinhardtsdorf
18
138
:114
24
:12
5
Post Dippoldiswalde II
17
112
:126
18
:16
6
SG Wurgwitz
17
99
:139
14
:20
7
BSV 68 Sebnitz
18
112
:140
13
:23
8
SG Oelsa II
18
94
:158
10
:26
9
SSV Heidenau
17
68
:170
5
:29
10
SG Grumbach II
18
76
:176
5
:31
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
TTV Königstein III
15
126
:76
26
:4
2
TTV Königstein II
16
133
:91
23
:9
3
TTV 91 Neustadt
16
134
:90
22
:10
4
SV Wesenitztal
16
133
:91
19
:13
5
Prossener SV
15
93
:109
14
:16
6
SSV Heidenau II
15
97
:113
12
:18
7
SV Kurort Rathen 52
15
86
:124
10
:20
8
SV Lichtenhain 1924
15
79
:131
6
:24
9
ESV Lok Pirna II
15
77
:133
6
:24
2. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
BSV 68 Sebnitz II
14
140
:56
25
:3
2
SSV Heidenau III
14
126
:70
22
:6
3
TTV 91 Neustadt II
14
113
:83
17
:11
4
TSV Graupa IV
14
108
:88
17
:11
5
SV Wesenitztal II
14
86
:110
14
:14
6
SV Kurort Rathen 52 II
14
94
:102
9
:19
7
Prossener SV II
14
80
:116
8
:20
8
Prossener SV III
14
37
:159
0
:28
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
TTV Königstein IV
18
182
:62
32
:4
2
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
17
166
:72
28
:6
3
SV Kurort Rathen 52 III
18
140
:112
25
:11
4
SG Reinhardtsdorf II
18
125
:127
21
:15
5
ESV Lok Pirna III
18
131
:121
20
:16
6
TSV Graupa V
18
127
:125
20
:16
7
SV Wesenitztal III
18
88
:156
9
:27
8
Prossener SV IV
18
91
:161
9
:27
9
TSV Graupa VI
17
97
:141
7
:27
10
SSV Heidenau IV
18
91
:161
7
:29
1. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
TTC 49 Freital III
15
140
:70
26
:4
2
LSV Reichstädt
16
142
:82
25
:7
3
SG Motor Wilsdruff III
16
137
:87
23
:9
4
SG St. Schmiedeberg
15
113
:97
17
:13
5
SG Motor Wilsdruff IV
15
99
:111
15
:15
6
SC Freital II
15
96
:114
11
:19
7
Colmnitzer SV
15
77
:133
8
:22
8
TTC 49 Freital IV
16
90
:134
8
:24
9
SG Freital-Weißig
15
72
:138
5
:25
2. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
Post Dippoldiswalde III
17
196
:42
34
:0
2
Pretzschendorfer SV
17
121
:113
21
:13
3
SG St. Schmiedeberg II
17
122
:116
21
:13
4
SG Oelsa III
18
127
:125
19
:17
5
SV Rabenau
17
126
:112
18
:16
6
TTC 49 Freital V
17
125
:113
16
:18
7
LSV Reichstädt II
18
115
:137
16
:20
8
SC Freital III
17
115
:123
14
:20
9
Pretzschendorfer SV II
18
81
:167
9
:27
10
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
18
86
:166
6
:30
1. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
Colmnitzer SV II
16
154
:70
28
:4
2
SG Oelsa IV
15
137
:73
26
:4
3
SG Wurgwitz II
15
119
:91
17
:13
4
SG Somsdorf
15
107
:103
17
:13
5
SG Freital-Weißig II
15
107
:103
14
:16
6
SG Wurgwitz III
15
103
:107
14
:16
7
Obercarsdorfer SV
15
105
:105
12
:18
8
SG Beerwalde
16
75
:149
6
:26
9
TTC 49 Freital VI
16
59
:165
4
:28
2. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
Post Dippoldiswalde IV
15
161
:49
29
:1
2
SV Bannewitz III
16
152
:72
26
:6
3
SC Freital IV
16
130
:94
22
:10
4
SG Oelsa V
16
131
:93
18
:14
5
SG St. Schmiedeberg III
15
93
:117
15
:15
6
SV Rabenau II
16
95
:129
13
:19
7
SG Freital-Weißig III
16
101
:123
11
:21
8
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma II
16
59
:165
6
:26
9
Post Dippoldiswalde V
16
72
:152
2
:30
3. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
SG Wurgwitz IV
14
134
:62
22
:6
2
Colmnitzer SV III
13
130
:52
21
:5
3
SG Somsdorf II
14
110
:86
18
:10
4
SV Bannewitz IV
13
99
:83
15
:11
5
TSV Bärenstein
14
88
:108
13
:15
6
SC Freital V
13
82
:100
10
:16
7
LSV Reichstädt III
14
59
:137
6
:22
8
SG Freital-Weißig IV
13
54
:128
3
:23
4. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
SG Kesselsdorf
14
150
:46
27
:1
2
SG Grumbach III
14
151
:45
24
:4
3
SG Oelsa VI
14
139
:57
19
:9
4
SV Bannewitz V
14
122
:74
18
:10
5
SG Kesselsdorf II
14
55
:141
8
:20
6
Post Dippoldiswalde VI
13
60
:122
6
:20
7
SG Grumbach IV
14
55
:141
5
:23
8
Colmnitzer SV IV
13
38
:144
3
:23
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?