Spielbetrieb - Herren 2020/2021 |
Kreisliga Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 3 | 27 | :19 | 6 | :0 |
2 | TSV Süderbrarup IV | 3 | 23 | :11 | 4 | :2 |
3 | SV Adelby | 3 | 25 | :14 | 4 | :2 |
4 | TSV Sterup | 1 | 9 | :2 | 2 | :0 |
5 | TSV Großsolt | 1 | 9 | :7 | 2 | :0 |
6 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2 | 16 | :14 | 2 | :2 |
7 | TTC Stadtfeld | 3 | 16 | :20 | 2 | :4 |
8 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 4 | 21 | :31 | 2 | :6 |
9 | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 4 | 20 | :34 | 2 | :6 |
10 | TSV Munkbrarup | 2 | 4 | :18 | 0 | :4 |
1. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 3 | 26 | :15 | 5 | :1 | |
2 | TTC Jardelund | 2 | 18 | :2 | 4 | :0 | |
3 | SV Adelby II | 3 | 25 | :17 | 4 | :2 | |
4 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 4 | 27 | :27 | 4 | :4 | |
5 | TTG Angeln | 4 | 27 | :29 | 4 | :4 | |
6 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp III | 2 | 17 | :10 | 3 | :1 | |
7 | TSV Sterup II | 3 | 14 | :24 | 2 | :4 | |
8 | TSV Kropp | 2 | 8 | :18 | 0 | :4 | |
9 | TSV Munkbrarup II | 3 | 7 | :27 | 0 | :6 | |
10 | TUS Havetoft III | Zurückgezogen |
2. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | SV Gottrupel II | 2 | 18 | :6 | 4 | :0 | |
2 | SV Ellingstedt II | 3 | 21 | :13 | 4 | :2 | |
3 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 3 | 19 | :16 | 4 | :2 | |
4 | SSV Schafflund II | 2 | 15 | :15 | 2 | :2 | |
5 | TSV Schaalby | 2 | 12 | :13 | 2 | :2 | |
6 | TSV Süderbrarup V | 2 | 9 | :18 | 0 | :4 | |
7 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 2 | 5 | :18 | 0 | :4 | |
8 | MTV Gelting | Zurückgezogen |
3. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Sterup III | 3 | 27 | :6 | 6 | :0 |
2 | SSV Schafflund III | 4 | 28 | :18 | 6 | :2 |
3 | SV Gottrupel III | 5 | 30 | :27 | 6 | :4 |
4 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 3 | 21 | :22 | 3 | :3 |
5 | SV Adelby III | 3 | 17 | :19 | 3 | :3 |
6 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 1 | 9 | :3 | 2 | :0 |
7 | TSV Schaalby II | 2 | 9 | :18 | 0 | :4 |
8 | TTG Angeln II | 2 | 5 | :18 | 0 | :4 |
9 | SV Wallsbüll | 3 | 12 | :27 | 0 | :6 |
4. Kreisklasse Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | TSV Lindewitt | 4 | 28 | :5 | 8 | :0 | |
2 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 5 | 32 | :10 | 8 | :2 | |
3 | TSV Munkbrarup III | 4 | 21 | :20 | 6 | :2 | |
4 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 3 | 16 | :14 | 4 | :2 | |
5 | TSV Hürup | 3 | 17 | :16 | 4 | :2 | |
6 | TSV Großsolt II | 4 | 22 | :22 | 4 | :4 | |
7 | SG GW-Nord/PSV IV | 4 | 18 | :25 | 3 | :5 | |
8 | TSV Kappeln | 3 | 17 | :18 | 2 | :4 | |
9 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 4 | 14 | :25 | 2 | :6 | |
10 | Sporskifte UF | 3 | 13 | :20 | 1 | :5 | |
11 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 3 | 12 | :20 | 1 | :5 | |
12 | SV Ellingstedt III | 4 | 12 | :27 | 1 | :7 | |
13 | TSV Husby | Zurückgezogen |