Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024 |
Mittelsachsenliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | SG Zschoppelshain | 15 | 137 | :73 | 25 | :5 | |
2 | SV Mulda 1879 | 14 | 120 | :76 | 22 | :6 | |
3 | SV Rochsburg 03 | 14 | 114 | :82 | 17 | :11 | |
4 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 14 | 100 | :96 | 16 | :12 | |
5 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 15 | 102 | :108 | 15 | :15 | |
6 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 14 | 98 | :98 | 14 | :14 | |
7 | TTC Waldheim | 15 | 85 | :125 | 10 | :20 | |
8 | TSV Erlau | 15 | 84 | :126 | 6 | :24 | |
9 | Hilbersdorfer SV | 14 | 70 | :126 | 5 | :23 | |
10 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | Zurückgezogen |
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Penig 2 | 16 | 166 | :58 | 31 | :1 |
2 | TTC Mühlau | 16 | 128 | :96 | 23 | :9 |
3 | HSG Mittweida 2 | 16 | 127 | :97 | 17 | :15 |
4 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 16 | 105 | :119 | 15 | :17 |
5 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 16 | 98 | :126 | 15 | :17 |
6 | TTV Burgstädt 3 | 16 | 99 | :125 | 13 | :19 |
7 | TSV Erlau 2 | 16 | 103 | :121 | 12 | :20 |
8 | TSV Penig 3 | 16 | 99 | :125 | 12 | :20 |
9 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 16 | 92 | :132 | 12 | :20 |
10 | SG Sitten | 16 | 103 | :121 | 10 | :22 |
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Oberschöna 1902 2 | 16 | 149 | :75 | 27 | :5 |
2 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 3 | 16 | 131 | :93 | 24 | :8 |
3 | BSC Freiberg | 17 | 133 | :105 | 20 | :14 |
4 | SV Eppendorf | 16 | 117 | :107 | 19 | :13 |
5 | SG Erdmannsdorf | 17 | 130 | :108 | 19 | :15 |
6 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 16 | 109 | :115 | 15 | :17 |
7 | SV GW Leubsdorf | 16 | 106 | :118 | 13 | :19 |
8 | SV Fortuna Langenau 2 | 16 | 100 | :124 | 12 | :20 |
9 | SV Silt. Freiberg | 16 | 78 | :146 | 8 | :24 |
10 | SV Turb. Frankenberg 2 | 16 | 81 | :143 | 5 | :27 |
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 15 | 133 | :77 | 24 | :6 |
2 | TTC Waldheim 2 | 14 | 125 | :71 | 22 | :6 |
3 | SG Diethensdorf | 14 | 102 | :94 | 19 | :9 |
4 | SPV Altmittweida 2 | 13 | 108 | :74 | 18 | :8 |
5 | SV Rochsburg 03 2 | 14 | 106 | :90 | 15 | :13 |
6 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 14 | 83 | :113 | 8 | :20 |
7 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 14 | 75 | :121 | 8 | :20 |
8 | SG Zschoppelshain 3 | 14 | 79 | :117 | 6 | :22 |
9 | HSG Mittweida 3 | 14 | 71 | :125 | 6 | :22 |
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 3 | 15 | 153 | :57 | 28 | :2 |
2 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide | 15 | 134 | :76 | 23 | :7 |
3 | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 13 | 113 | :69 | 17 | :9 |
4 | SV Rochsburg 03 3 | 13 | 107 | :75 | 16 | :10 |
5 | Lichtenauer SC 4 | 14 | 106 | :90 | 16 | :12 |
6 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 4 | 14 | 102 | :94 | 14 | :14 |
7 | TTC Mühlau 2 | 14 | 53 | :143 | 5 | :23 |
8 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 2 | 12 | 50 | :118 | 4 | :20 |
9 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 14 | 50 | :146 | 1 | :27 |
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV 1888 Falkenau 2 | 12 | 117 | :51 | 23 | :1 |
2 | Langenstriegiser SV 3 | 11 | 106 | :48 | 17 | :5 |
3 | SV Eppendorf 2 | 12 | 108 | :60 | 16 | :8 |
4 | SV Motor Hainichen | 11 | 93 | :61 | 14 | :8 |
5 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. | 12 | 77 | :91 | 11 | :13 |
6 | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 12 | 69 | :99 | 7 | :17 |
7 | SV Oberschöna 1902 3 | 11 | 45 | :109 | 4 | :18 |
8 | SV GW Leubsdorf 2 | 11 | 29 | :125 | 0 | :22 |
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | BSC Freiberg 2 | 14 | 118 | :78 | 20 | :8 |
2 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 14 | 112 | :84 | 19 | :9 |
3 | FSV Clausnitz | 14 | 107 | :89 | 18 | :10 |
4 | Zuger SV | 14 | 108 | :88 | 16 | :12 |
5 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 5 | 15 | 112 | :98 | 16 | :14 |
6 | SpVgg. Zethau | 14 | 102 | :94 | 15 | :13 |
7 | TTV Rechenberg-B. | 14 | 90 | :106 | 13 | :15 |
8 | Hilbersdorfer SV 2 | 13 | 75 | :107 | 7 | :19 |
9 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 14 | 58 | :138 | 2 | :26 |
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Waldheim 3 | 13 | 116 | :66 | 20 | :6 |
2 | SG Sitten 2 | 12 | 104 | :64 | 18 | :6 |
3 | SV Leisnig 90 2 | 12 | 92 | :76 | 13 | :11 |
4 | SV Motor Hainichen 2 | 11 | 84 | :70 | 12 | :10 |
5 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 12 | 90 | :78 | 12 | :12 |
6 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6 | 12 | 60 | :108 | 8 | :16 |
7 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 12 | 63 | :105 | 7 | :17 |
8 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 | 12 | 63 | :105 | 6 | :18 |
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Burgstädt 4 | 12 | 108 | :60 | 20 | :4 |
2 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 5 | 12 | 106 | :62 | 17 | :7 |
3 | SV Rochsburg 03 4 | 12 | 94 | :74 | 16 | :8 |
4 | SPV Altmittweida 3 | 12 | 87 | :81 | 12 | :12 |
5 | TSV Penig 4 | 12 | 80 | :88 | 10 | :14 |
6 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide 2 | 12 | 76 | :92 | 10 | :14 |
7 | Lichtenauer SC 5 | 12 | 69 | :99 | 9 | :15 |
8 | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau | 12 | 52 | :116 | 2 | :22 |
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 14 | 162 | :34 | 26 | :2 |
2 | TSV 1888 Falkenau 3 | 14 | 142 | :54 | 21 | :7 |
3 | Langenstriegiser SV 4 | 15 | 146 | :64 | 21 | :9 |
4 | BSC Freiberg 3 | 14 | 95 | :101 | 18 | :10 |
5 | Langenstriegiser SV 5 | 14 | 95 | :101 | 15 | :13 |
6 | SV Traktor Obergruna | 15 | 74 | :136 | 9 | :21 |
7 | Zuger SV 2 | 14 | 61 | :135 | 7 | :21 |
8 | TuS 1875 Großschirma | 14 | 66 | :130 | 6 | :22 |
9 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 7 | 14 | 55 | :141 | 5 | :23 |
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Silt. Freiberg 2 | 14 | 133 | :63 | 22 | :6 |
2 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 6 | 14 | 117 | :79 | 19 | :9 |
3 | ESV Nassau | 14 | 116 | :80 | 19 | :9 |
4 | SV Mulda 1879 2 | 15 | 111 | :99 | 19 | :11 |
5 | SV Eppendorf 3 | 14 | 121 | :75 | 17 | :11 |
6 | SV Fortuna Langenau 3 | 14 | 88 | :108 | 14 | :14 |
7 | SpVgg. Zethau 2 | 14 | 86 | :110 | 9 | :19 |
8 | Hilbersdorfer SV 3 | 15 | 74 | :136 | 6 | :24 |
9 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. 2 | 14 | 50 | :146 | 3 | :25 |
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SSV Königshain-W. | 14 | 151 | :45 | 24 | :4 |
2 | TSV Erlau 3 | 14 | 132 | :64 | 23 | :5 |
3 | SV Leisnig 90 3 | 14 | 128 | :68 | 21 | :7 |
4 | TTC Waldheim 4 | 14 | 121 | :75 | 18 | :10 |
5 | SG Zschoppelshain 4 | 15 | 113 | :97 | 15 | :15 |
6 | TV Hermsdorf 1897 3 | 15 | 97 | :113 | 13 | :17 |
7 | SV Leisnig 90 4 | 14 | 68 | :128 | 7 | :21 |
8 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7 | 14 | 66 | :130 | 7 | :21 |
9 | BSC Motor Rochlitz 3 | 14 | 20 | :176 | 0 | :28 |
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 6 | 14 | 166 | :30 | 26 | :2 |
2 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 4 | 15 | 121 | :89 | 20 | :10 |
3 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide 3 | 14 | 102 | :94 | 19 | :9 |
4 | SV Fortsch. Lunzenau 2 | 14 | 117 | :79 | 17 | :11 |
5 | SPV Altmittweida 4 | 14 | 96 | :100 | 13 | :15 |
6 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 7 | 15 | 91 | :119 | 13 | :17 |
7 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 14 | 77 | :119 | 7 | :21 |
8 | TTC Mühlau 3 | 14 | 57 | :139 | 7 | :21 |
9 | Lichtenauer SC 6 | 14 | 69 | :127 | 6 | :22 |
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Silt. Freiberg 3 | 15 | 128 | :82 | 24 | :6 |
2 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 5 | 14 | 130 | :66 | 23 | :5 |
3 | SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 | 14 | 115 | :81 | 20 | :8 |
4 | TSV 1888 Falkenau 4 | 14 | 111 | :85 | 18 | :10 |
5 | SV Traktor Obergruna 2 | 14 | 99 | :97 | 12 | :16 |
6 | SV Oberschöna 1902 4 | 14 | 93 | :103 | 12 | :16 |
7 | SV Turb. Frankenberg 3 | 14 | 97 | :99 | 11 | :17 |
8 | SV Motor Hainichen 3 | 15 | 91 | :119 | 8 | :22 |
9 | TuS 1875 Großschirma 2 | 14 | 32 | :164 | 0 | :28 |
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Eppendorf 4 | 12 | 133 | :35 | 22 | :2 |
2 | SG Erdmannsdorf 2 | 12 | 121 | :47 | 19 | :5 |
3 | FSV Clausnitz 2 | 12 | 103 | :65 | 14 | :10 |
4 | SV GW Leubsdorf 3 | 12 | 94 | :74 | 14 | :10 |
5 | SV Silt. Freiberg 4 | 12 | 93 | :75 | 14 | :10 |
6 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. 2 | 12 | 73 | :95 | 9 | :15 |
7 | BSC Freiberg 4 | 12 | 46 | :122 | 4 | :20 |
8 | TSV Kleinhartmannsd. 3 | 12 | 9 | :159 | 0 | :24 |