Spielbetrieb - Punktspiele 2020/2021 |
1. Bezirksliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 34 | :11 | 6 | :0 |
2 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 3 | 31 | :14 | 6 | :0 |
3 | Leutzscher Füchse III | 4 | 38 | :23 | 6 | :2 |
4 | ESV Delitzsch | 5 | 38 | :38 | 6 | :4 |
5 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 22 | :23 | 2 | :4 |
6 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig II | 3 | 22 | :23 | 2 | :4 |
7 | Leutzscher Füchse IV | 3 | 18 | :28 | 2 | :4 |
8 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 3 | 17 | :29 | 2 | :4 |
9 | SV Arzberg | 4 | 25 | :38 | 2 | :6 |
10 | Brandiser TTC 1946 | 5 | 29 | :47 | 2 | :8 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SSV Stötteritz | 3 | 34 | :11 | 6 | :0 |
2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 | 4 | 34 | :27 | 6 | :2 |
3 | LSV Mörtitz | 3 | 28 | :18 | 4 | :2 |
4 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | 4 | 29 | :32 | 4 | :4 |
5 | TTC Holzhausen IV | 2 | 18 | :13 | 2 | :2 |
6 | SV Geithain | 2 | 14 | :17 | 2 | :2 |
7 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig III | 3 | 19 | :26 | 2 | :4 |
8 | Tauchaer SV | 4 | 22 | :38 | 2 | :6 |
9 | TSV 1913 Kühren | 3 | 15 | :31 | 0 | :6 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 32 | :13 | 6 | :0 |
2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen II | 4 | 35 | :27 | 5 | :3 |
3 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig II | 2 | 17 | :14 | 3 | :1 |
4 | TTC Holzhausen V | 3 | 23 | :23 | 3 | :3 |
5 | Leutzscher Füchse V | 3 | 23 | :24 | 3 | :3 |
6 | TSV Rackwitz | 1 | 8 | :8 | 1 | :1 |
7 | TTC 1956 Colditz | 2 | 14 | :17 | 1 | :3 |
8 | SV Tresenwald | 2 | 12 | :19 | 1 | :3 |
9 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | 4 | 21 | :40 | 1 | :7 |
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Großpösna 1968 II | 2 | 23 | :7 | 4 | :0 |
2 | Leutzscher Füchse VI | 1 | 9 | :6 | 2 | :0 |
3 | TSV Einheit Grimma | 2 | 13 | :18 | 2 | :2 |
4 | SV BW Lindenau | 3 | 20 | :26 | 2 | :4 |
5 | ESV Delitzsch II | 1 | 8 | :8 | 1 | :1 |
6 | Post Telekom Oschatz II | 2 | 14 | :17 | 1 | :3 |
7 | TSG Markkleeberg | 1 | 5 | :10 | 0 | :2 |
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Wölkau | 3 | 39 | :6 | 6 | :0 |
2 | Leipziger SV Südwest | 1 | 11 | :4 | 2 | :0 |
3 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig IV | 1 | 9 | :6 | 2 | :0 |
4 | SV Groitzsch 1861 II | 3 | 19 | :26 | 2 | :4 |
5 | TTV Chemie Böhlen | 3 | 14 | :31 | 2 | :4 |
6 | ESV Lok Beucha | 1 | 5 | :10 | 0 | :2 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen | 2 | 8 | :22 | 0 | :4 |
Bezirksliga - Damen |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | TTC Großpösna 1968 II | 1 | 12 | :2 | 2 | :0 | |
2 | TTC 1956 Colditz | 1 | 11 | :3 | 2 | :0 | |
3 | Leutzscher Füchse IV | 0 | 0 | :0 | 0 | :0 | |
4 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 1 | 3 | :11 | 0 | :2 | |
5 | TTC Holzhausen II | 1 | 2 | :12 | 0 | :2 | |
6 | SV Tresenwald | Zurückgezogen |
Bezirksliga Jungen 18, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 30 | :12 | 6 | :0 |
2 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 3 | 28 | :14 | 4 | :2 |
3 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 1 | 13 | :1 | 2 | :0 |
4 | TTC MWL | 2 | 14 | :14 | 2 | :2 |
5 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 20 | :22 | 2 | :4 |
6 | ESV Delitzsch | 2 | 5 | :23 | 0 | :4 |
7 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 2 | 2 | :26 | 0 | :4 |
Bezirksliga Jungen 18, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Holzhausen | 2 | 27 | :1 | 4 | :0 |
2 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 2 | 19 | :9 | 3 | :1 |
3 | Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 18 | :24 | 3 | :3 |
4 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 2 | 17 | :11 | 2 | :2 |
5 | TTV Chemie Böhlen | 2 | 13 | :15 | 2 | :2 |
6 | Tauchaer SV | 3 | 14 | :28 | 2 | :4 |
7 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 2 | 4 | :24 | 0 | :4 |