Spielbetrieb - Punktspiele 2019/2020 |
1. Bezirksliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | Leutzscher Füchse 3 | 14 | 150 | :62 | 25 | :3 | |
2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 | 15 | 149 | :79 | 21 | :9 | |
3 | SV Arzberg | 15 | 117 | :111 | 18 | :12 | |
4 | TTC Holzhausen 4 | 13 | 101 | :97 | 17 | :9 | |
5 | ESV Delitzsch | 13 | 99 | :98 | 14 | :12 | |
6 | Leutzscher Füchse 4 | 14 | 107 | :107 | 13 | :15 | |
7 | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | 13 | 89 | :107 | 11 | :15 | |
8 | SV Groitzsch 1861 | 14 | 91 | :122 | 10 | :18 | |
9 | SV Eintracht Leipzig | 14 | 87 | :128 | 6 | :22 | |
10 | LSV Mörtitz | 15 | 74 | :153 | 5 | :25 | |
11 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 | Zurückgezogen |
2. Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Leutzscher Füchse 5 | 12 | 123 | :61 | 21 | :3 |
2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 | 12 | 120 | :66 | 18 | :6 |
3 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 12 | 102 | :82 | 14 | :10 |
4 | TTC Holzhausen 6 | 11 | 73 | :94 | 11 | :11 |
5 | TSV 1913 Kühren | 11 | 77 | :90 | 9 | :13 |
6 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3 | 11 | 75 | :95 | 7 | :15 |
7 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 2 | 11 | 66 | :103 | 6 | :16 |
8 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna | 12 | 70 | :115 | 6 | :18 |
2. Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 9 | 90 | :46 | 17 | :1 |
2 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 | 11 | 110 | :57 | 15 | :7 |
3 | TSV Rackwitz | 11 | 100 | :69 | 13 | :9 |
4 | SSV Stötteritz | 10 | 74 | :79 | 11 | :9 |
5 | TTC 1956 Colditz | 9 | 71 | :67 | 10 | :8 |
6 | SV Geithain | 11 | 87 | :81 | 9 | :13 |
7 | TTC Holzhausen 5 | 10 | 59 | :93 | 7 | :13 |
8 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 4 | 11 | 34 | :133 | 0 | :22 |
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | SV Tresenwald | 9 | 95 | :42 | 17 | :1 | |
2 | Tauchaer SV | 10 | 96 | :55 | 17 | :3 | |
3 | SV Wölkau | 9 | 77 | :61 | 11 | :7 | |
4 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3 | 9 | 73 | :65 | 9 | :9 | |
5 | TTC Großpösna 1968 2 | 9 | 54 | :84 | 5 | :13 | |
6 | SV BW Lindenau | 10 | 55 | :96 | 3 | :17 | |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen | 8 | 37 | :84 | 2 | :14 | |
8 | Leutzscher Füchse 7 | Zurückgezogen |
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Leutzscher Füchse 6 | 11 | 115 | :50 | 20 | :2 |
2 | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | 11 | 103 | :65 | 17 | :5 |
3 | TSV Einheit Grimma | 10 | 79 | :74 | 11 | :9 |
4 | ESV Delitzsch 2 | 11 | 76 | :92 | 11 | :11 |
5 | TTV Chemie Böhlen | 10 | 73 | :83 | 9 | :11 |
6 | Post Telekom Oschatz 2 | 11 | 81 | :86 | 8 | :14 |
7 | ESV Lok Beucha | 10 | 63 | :91 | 4 | :16 |
8 | Leipziger SV Südwest | 10 | 52 | :101 | 4 | :16 |
Bezirksliga - Damen |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC 1956 Colditz | 7 | 84 | :14 | 14 | :0 |
2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 6 | 62 | :22 | 10 | :2 |
3 | TTC Holzhausen 2 | 6 | 39 | :45 | 6 | :6 |
4 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 6 | 17 | :67 | 1 | :11 |
5 | SV Tresenwald | 7 | 22 | :76 | 1 | :13 |
Bezliga Jugend Meisterrunde |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 3 | 36 | :6 | 6 | :0 |
2 | TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 36 | :6 | 6 | :0 |
3 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 22 | :20 | 4 | :2 |
4 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 19 | :23 | 3 | :3 |
5 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 3 | 17 | :25 | 3 | :3 |
6 | Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 17 | :25 | 2 | :4 |
7 | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | 3 | 13 | :29 | 0 | :6 |
8 | SSV 1952 Torgau | 3 | 8 | :34 | 0 | :6 |
Bezliga Jugend Platzierungsrunde |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 23 | :19 | 5 | :1 |
2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 | 4 | 27 | :29 | 5 | :3 |
3 | Tauchaer SV | 3 | 26 | :16 | 4 | :2 |
4 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 23 | :19 | 4 | :2 |
5 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 4 | 26 | :30 | 3 | :5 |
6 | TTC MWL | 3 | 20 | :22 | 2 | :4 |
7 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 19 | :23 | 2 | :4 |
8 | SV Lindenau 1848 2 | 3 | 18 | :24 | 1 | :5 |
Bezliga Jugend, St. 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 7 | 83 | :15 | 14 | :0 |
2 | SSV 1952 Torgau | 7 | 66 | :32 | 11 | :3 |
3 | TTC Großpösna 1968 | 7 | 57 | :41 | 11 | :3 |
4 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 7 | 43 | :55 | 6 | :8 |
5 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 7 | 41 | :57 | 4 | :10 |
6 | Tauchaer SV | 7 | 37 | :61 | 4 | :10 |
7 | TTC MWL | 7 | 35 | :63 | 3 | :11 |
8 | SV Borsdorf 1990 | 7 | 30 | :68 | 3 | :11 |
Bezliga Jugend, St. 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Holzhausen | 7 | 86 | :12 | 14 | :0 |
2 | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 7 | 56 | :42 | 10 | :4 |
3 | Leutzscher Füchse | 7 | 53 | :45 | 10 | :4 |
4 | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | 7 | 56 | :42 | 8 | :6 |
5 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 7 | 50 | :48 | 8 | :6 |
6 | SV Lindenau 1848 2 | 7 | 35 | :63 | 4 | :10 |
7 | Post Telekom Oschatz | 7 | 29 | :69 | 2 | :12 |
8 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 7 | 27 | :71 | 0 | :14 |