TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezl Ost
2. Bezl West
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 3
Bezkl, Gruppe 4
Damen
Übersicht
Bez.liga Damen
Pokal
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal Herren
Bezirkspokal Damen
Verbandspokal
Kreispokal Herren
Bezirksmannschafts-meisterschaften
Übersicht
BMM Mädchen 15
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Mädchen 19
BMM Jungen 19
Relegation
Übersicht
Relegation zur 1. BL
Relegation 2. BL Ost
Relegation 2. BL West
Relegation - BK, Gr. 1
Relegation - BK, Gr. 2
Relegation - BK, Gr. 3
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Damen
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Kaköhl 2
14
9
4
1
177
52
90
:60
30
22
:6
16
2
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
14
8
2
4
224
54
85
:60
25
18
:10
8
3
FT Preetz 2
14
8
2
4
189
40
82
:64
18
18
:10
8
4
SV Probsteierhagen 2
14
8
1
5
182
43
81
:67
14
17
:11
6
5
Dobersdorfer SV
14
5
2
7
-31
-15
69
:75
-6
12
:16
-4
6
SC Kaköhl
14
5
1
8
271
29
72
:71
1
11
:17
-6
7
TSV Plön
14
5
0
9
-232
-44
59
:78
-19
10
:18
-8
8
Raisdorfer TSV
14
2
0
12
-780
-159
31
:94
-63
4
:24
-20
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ASV Dersau 2
18
13
2
3
592
145
115
:59
56
28
:8
20
2
Schellhorner Gilde
18
13
1
4
671
117
110
:68
42
27
:9
18
3
Preetzer TSV 7
18
11
3
4
305
74
108
:78
30
25
:11
14
4
SC Kaköhl 3
18
9
2
7
290
48
98
:84
14
20
:16
4
5
TSV Schönberg 2
18
9
2
7
212
23
92
:85
7
20
:16
4
6
SV Fortuna Bösdorf
18
7
3
8
67
-8
91
:89
2
17
:19
-2
7
SSV Marina Wendtorf
18
8
1
9
-478
-52
75
:95
-20
17
:19
-2
8
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 2
18
5
4
9
-175
-61
80
:105
-25
14
:22
-8
9
TuS Hohwacht
18
4
2
12
-674
-115
75
:113
-38
10
:26
-16
10
SV Giekau
18
1
0
17
-810
-171
55
:123
-68
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Lütjenburg 2
12
12
0
0
1105
187
84
:11
73
24
:0
24
2
SSV Marina Wendtorf 2
12
8
1
3
271
48
68
:54
14
17
:7
10
3
SG Hohenfelde
12
7
2
3
-18
29
69
:57
12
16
:8
8
4
Raisdorfer TSV 2
12
5
2
5
58
9
62
:58
4
12
:12
0
5
TSV Schönberg 3
12
4
0
8
-454
-82
38
:74
-36
8
:16
-8
6
SV Probsteierhagen 3
12
2
0
10
-537
-96
40
:73
-33
4
:20
-16
7
Raisdorfer TSV 3
12
1
1
10
-425
-95
44
:78
-34
3
:21
-18
8
Schellhorner Gilde 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
FT Preetz 3
16
9
4
3
319
69
101
:68
33
22
:10
12
2
TSV Wankendorf
16
9
3
4
184
34
96
:81
15
21
:11
10
3
Preetzer TSV 8
16
9
3
4
8
30
91
:79
12
21
:11
10
4
TSV Plön 2
16
9
1
6
399
67
93
:69
24
19
:13
6
5
TSV Lepahn
16
6
4
6
-43
-23
81
:89
-8
16
:16
0
6
TSV Barsbek
16
7
0
9
-17
-17
79
:87
-8
14
:18
-4
7
TSV Lütjenburg 3
16
5
3
8
-243
-29
77
:90
-13
13
:19
-6
8
SV Giekau 2
16
5
3
8
-141
-26
73
:88
-15
13
:19
-6
9
TSV Stein
16
2
1
13
-466
-105
60
:100
-40
5
:27
-22
10
SV Fortuna Bösdorf 2
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Raisdorfer TSV 4
12
12
0
0
786
155
84
:24
60
24
:0
24
2
SC Kaköhl 4
12
8
0
4
305
64
67
:43
24
16
:8
8
3
TuS Hohwacht 2
12
6
4
2
121
33
73
:57
16
16
:8
8
4
SSV Marina Wendtorf 3
12
4
2
6
-50
-5
53
:65
-12
10
:14
-4
5
SG Hohenfelde 2
12
2
4
6
-240
-55
51
:72
-21
8
:16
-8
6
SSV Marina Wendtorf 4
12
1
5
6
-445
-86
51
:75
-24
7
:17
-10
7
Raisdorfer TSV 5
12
1
1
10
-477
-106
37
:80
-43
3
:21
-18
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?