Web4Fussball
Online Sportverwaltung
Betriebssportverband Hamburg
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024
Hallenmeisterschaft 2024
Feldsaison 2024
Pokalrunde 2024
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2024/2025
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Weißig
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SSV Turbine Dresden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTC Elbe Dresden 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTC Elbe Dresden 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTV Dresden 2007 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
1. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Radeberger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV 1862 Radeburg 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTV Dresden 2007 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
1. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Dresdner Bank 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TSV Leubnitz 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KTV Langebrück
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Dresdner Bank 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SSV Turbine Dresden 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV Radebeul 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSV AOK Dresden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Dresden-Reick
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV 1862 Radeburg 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTC Elbe Dresden 9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSV AOK Dresden 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
ESV Dresden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV 1862 Radeburg 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TTV Radebeul 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTC Elbe Dresden 11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV Dresden 2007 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TSV Leubnitz 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Radeberger SV 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Kleinnaundorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SG Weißig 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTC Elbe Dresden 10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV Leubnitz 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KTV Langebrück 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Versehrte Dresden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SSV Turbine Dresden 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Am Gorbitzbach 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Radeberger SV 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
ESV Dresden 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Cossebaude
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Dresdner Bank 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Weißig 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SSV Turbine Dresden 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Am Gorbitzbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTV Radebeul 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
BSV AOK Dresden 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Versehrte Dresden 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Weißig 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SG Dresdner Bank 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TTV Radebeul 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Leubnitz 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Am Gorbitzbach 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KSV "Makkabi Dresden"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
TSV 1862 Radeburg 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TTC Elbe Dresden 12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
ESV Dresden 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
BSV AOK Dresden 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6. Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Dresden-Reick 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SV Dresden-Reick 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SSV Turbine Dresden 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV 1862 Radeburg 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Leubnitz 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTV Radebeul 7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SSV Turbine Dresden 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SV Dresden-Loschwitz 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
KTV Langebrück 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?