TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel
20
18
1
1
1480
274
152
:43
109
37
:3
34
2
Team Eiderstedt 2
20
16
0
4
1041
199
142
:68
74
32
:8
24
3
SZ Ohrstedt
20
15
2
3
900
178
141
:70
71
32
:8
24
4
Husumer SV seit 1875 2
20
10
3
7
7
3
118
:114
4
23
:17
6
5
SZ Arlewatt 2
20
10
0
10
-250
-33
100
:115
-15
20
:20
0
6
TSV Goldebek
20
9
0
11
28
-16
102
:113
-11
18
:22
-4
7
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
20
8
1
11
-188
-42
109
:126
-17
17
:23
-6
8
TTC Högel 2
20
4
4
12
-528
-94
107
:138
-31
12
:28
-16
9
TTG Sylt-Ost
20
5
2
13
-869
-146
81
:142
-61
12
:28
-16
10
TSV Wiedingharde 2
20
5
1
14
-677
-134
91
:142
-51
11
:29
-18
11
Wyker TB
20
2
2
16
-944
-189
78
:150
-72
6
:34
-28
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt
18
16
1
1
1280
231
138
:40
98
33
:3
30
2
Husumer SV seit 1875 3
18
15
1
2
955
174
135
:61
74
31
:5
26
3
Team Eiderstedt 3
18
13
0
5
366
79
115
:82
33
26
:10
16
4
Breklumer SV Germania 3
18
12
0
6
457
79
114
:84
30
24
:12
12
5
TTV Koldenbüttel 3
18
7
3
8
103
11
101
:102
-1
17
:19
-2
6
SZ Arlewatt 3
18
6
2
10
-37
-11
100
:109
-9
14
:22
-8
7
SZ Ohrstedt 2
18
6
1
11
-415
-88
81
:118
-37
13
:23
-10
8
TSV Mildstedt 3
18
5
1
12
-408
-69
83
:110
-27
11
:25
-14
9
SV Enge-Sande 2
18
4
1
13
-918
-165
61
:127
-66
9
:27
-18
10
TSV Nordstrand 03
18
1
0
17
-1383
-241
46
:141
-95
2
:34
-32
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Husumer SV seit 1875 4
18
13
2
3
887
150
134
:75
59
28
:8
20
2
Breklumer SV Germania 4
18
14
0
4
686
138
131
:77
54
28
:8
20
3
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel 2
18
13
0
5
631
121
124
:75
49
26
:10
16
4
TSV Wiedingharde 3
18
11
1
6
281
54
111
:85
26
23
:13
10
5
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2
18
10
2
6
689
101
119
:81
38
22
:14
8
6
TSV Stedesand 2
18
8
3
7
140
34
116
:104
12
19
:17
2
7
TTC Högel 3
18
8
2
8
-559
-40
97
:106
-9
18
:18
0
8
TTV Koldenbüttel 4
18
3
2
13
-516
-117
74
:129
-55
8
:28
-20
9
Team Eiderstedt 4
18
2
2
14
-663
-152
64
:133
-69
6
:30
-24
10
TSV Goldebek 2
18
0
2
16
-1576
-289
37
:142
-105
2
:34
-32
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Husumer SV seit 1875 5
18
17
1
0
1267
251
143
:44
99
35
:1
34
2
Breklumer SV Germania 5
18
11
3
4
496
91
127
:90
37
25
:11
14
3
SZ Ohrstedt 3
18
9
4
5
690
63
120
:96
24
22
:14
8
4
TSV Mildstedt 4
18
10
1
7
236
54
109
:90
19
21
:15
6
5
TSV Wiedingharde 4
18
10
1
7
-80
1
106
:105
1
21
:15
6
6
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel 3
18
8
0
10
-410
-74
71
:98
-27
16
:20
-4
7
MTV Leck
18
5
4
9
28
-15
103
:114
-11
14
:22
-8
8
TTV Koldenbüttel 5
18
6
0
12
-158
-49
92
:115
-23
12
:24
-12
9
TTG Sylt-Ost 2
18
4
1
13
-586
-102
83
:126
-43
9
:27
-18
10
TTC Högel 4
18
2
1
15
-1483
-220
58
:134
-76
5
:31
-26
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Mildstedt 5
14
9
2
3
435
75
98
:66
32
20
:8
12
2
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt 2
14
9
2
3
458
78
96
:66
30
20
:8
12
3
Breklumer SV Germania 6
14
9
1
4
393
66
94
:62
32
19
:9
10
4
SZ Arlewatt 4
14
9
0
5
434
79
91
:64
27
18
:10
8
5
TSV Stadum
14
4
3
7
-493
-65
69
:86
-17
11
:17
-6
6
Husumer SV seit 1875 6
14
5
1
8
-336
-45
65
:95
-30
11
:17
-6
7
Team Eiderstedt 5
14
3
2
9
-489
-92
63
:98
-35
8
:20
-12
8
TSV Amrum 2
14
2
1
11
-402
-96
55
:94
-39
5
:23
-18
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Stedesand 3
12
11
0
1
854
160
88
:31
57
22
:2
20
2
SZ Arlewatt 5
12
8
0
4
650
84
77
:46
31
16
:8
8
3
TTV Koldenbüttel 6
12
7
0
5
233
59
77
:50
27
14
:10
4
4
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 3
12
6
1
5
113
21
70
:64
6
13
:11
2
5
Breklumer SV Germania 7
12
4
0
8
-433
-87
45
:77
-32
8
:16
-8
6
Husumer SV seit 1875 7
12
3
0
9
-667
-130
38
:84
-46
6
:18
-12
7
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel 4
12
2
1
9
-750
-107
37
:80
-43
5
:19
-14
8
SZ Ohrstedt 4
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?