TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis Freizeitsport Kreisverband Rotenburg
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2020/21
Freizeitliga Süd
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2020/2021
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SZ Arlewatt II
4
4
0
0
158
32
32
:15
17
8
:0
8
2
TSV Mildstedt II
3
3
0
0
213
43
24
:4
20
6
:0
6
3
TTV Koldenbüttel II
3
2
0
1
170
31
21
:13
8
4
:2
2
4
TSV Wiedingharde II
3
2
0
1
-27
-3
16
:17
-1
4
:2
2
5
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2
1
0
1
88
10
13
:10
3
2
:2
0
6
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2
1
0
1
-5
-3
11
:14
-3
2
:2
0
7
TSV Goldebek
4
1
0
3
-86
-17
19
:25
-6
2
:6
-4
8
SZ Ohrstedt
4
1
0
3
-144
-26
18
:30
-12
2
:6
-4
9
TSV Mildstedt III
1
0
0
1
-51
-10
3
:8
-5
0
:2
-2
10
TTG Sylt-Ost II
1
0
0
1
-112
-18
2
:8
-6
0
:2
-2
11
Team Eiderstedt III
3
0
0
3
-204
-39
9
:24
-15
0
:6
-6
12
Wyker TB II
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Högel II
4
4
0
0
131
34
32
:16
16
8
:0
8
2
Husumer SV seit 1875
5
4
0
1
340
56
38
:15
23
8
:2
6
3
SZ Arlewatt III
4
3
0
1
145
26
29
:17
12
6
:2
4
4
Breklumer SV Germania II
4
2
1
1
129
9
29
:25
4
5
:3
2
5
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt
4
2
1
1
-89
-8
24
:26
-2
5
:3
2
6
Team Eiderstedt IV
3
2
0
1
37
12
19
:13
6
4
:2
2
7
SZ Ohrstedt II
5
1
0
4
-119
-21
24
:34
-10
2
:8
-6
8
TSV Rantrum
3
0
1
2
-156
-35
9
:23
-14
1
:5
-4
9
SV Enge-Sande II
4
0
1
3
-118
-20
20
:31
-11
1
:7
-6
10
Breklumer SV Germania III
4
0
0
4
-300
-53
8
:32
-24
0
:8
-8
11
TSV Mildstedt IV
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Husumer SV seit 1875 II
4
4
0
0
288
55
32
:11
21
8
:0
8
2
TSV Stedesand II
3
3
0
0
217
48
24
:4
20
6
:0
6
3
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
4
3
0
1
178
30
28
:17
11
6
:2
4
4
TTC Högel III
4
3
0
1
181
23
27
:19
8
6
:2
4
5
TSV Mildstedt V
3
1
0
2
-67
-13
17
:19
-2
2
:4
-2
6
TSV Nordstrand 03 II
1
0
0
1
-78
-14
3
:8
-5
0
:2
-2
7
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel II
2
0
0
2
-187
-40
1
:16
-15
0
:4
-4
8
TTV Koldenbüttel III
3
0
0
3
-206
-38
7
:24
-17
0
:6
-6
9
TSV Goldebek II
4
0
0
4
-326
-51
11
:32
-21
0
:8
-8
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt II
4
4
0
0
226
48
32
:9
23
8
:0
8
2
Breklumer SV Germania IV
3
2
0
1
6
8
20
:17
3
4
:2
2
3
SZ Ohrstedt III
4
2
0
2
78
12
25
:20
5
4
:4
0
4
TSV Mildstedt VI
4
2
0
2
-67
-15
19
:24
-5
4
:4
0
5
TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert
5
1
1
3
-132
-24
25
:35
-10
3
:7
-4
6
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel III
2
1
0
1
11
5
10
:9
1
2
:2
0
7
TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert II
4
0
1
3
-122
-34
14
:31
-17
1
:7
-6
8
TTC Högel IV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV Stadum
Zurückgezogen
10
TSV Wiedingharde III
Zurückgezogen
11
Wyker TB III
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Husumer SV seit 1875 III
4
3
1
0
223
40
31
:14
17
7
:1
6
2
TSV Wiedingharde IV
3
3
0
0
257
53
24
:4
20
6
:0
6
3
MTV Leck
3
2
1
0
243
43
23
:10
13
5
:1
4
4
Breklumer SV Germania V
4
2
0
2
37
7
20
:16
4
4
:4
0
5
Team Eiderstedt V
2
1
0
1
-25
0
11
:9
2
2
:2
0
6
TSV Stedesand III
2
0
0
2
-195
-37
3
:16
-13
0
:4
-4
7
Team Eiderstedt VI
3
0
0
3
-219
-48
2
:23
-21
0
:6
-6
8
SZ Ohrstedt IV
3
0
0
3
-321
-58
2
:24
-22
0
:6
-6
9
TSV Amrum II
Zurückgezogen
10
TSV Rantrum II
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Koldenbüttel IV
6
5
1
0
619
110
47
:8
39
11
:1
10
2
SZ Arlewatt IV
6
5
1
0
458
72
47
:22
25
11
:1
10
3
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt III
6
5
0
1
299
57
42
:13
29
10
:2
8
4
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel IV
4
3
0
1
178
25
30
:16
14
6
:2
4
5
TTV Koldenbüttel V
6
2
1
3
104
-9
27
:36
-9
5
:7
-2
6
MTV Leck II
6
2
1
3
-232
-36
27
:37
-10
5
:7
-2
7
Breklumer SV Germania VII
5
2
0
3
-97
-7
27
:31
-4
4
:6
-2
8
Husumer SV seit 1875 IV
5
2
0
3
-164
-32
18
:30
-12
4
:6
-2
9
TTC Högel V
4
1
0
3
-210
-30
15
:29
-14
2
:6
-4
10
Breklumer SV Germania VI
6
1
0
5
-385
-49
21
:42
-21
2
:10
-8
11
TTV Koldenbüttel VI
6
0
0
6
-570
-101
11
:48
-37
0
:12
-12
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?