TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Ostsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezliga, Gr. 1
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Pokal
Übersicht
Bez.-Pokal Herren
Kreispokal Herren
BMM
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Pokal
Gruppe BMM
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Stadtfeld
18
18
0
0
1234
233
126
:29
97
36
:0
36
2
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3
18
11
3
4
444
91
108
:77
31
25
:11
14
3
TSV Süderbrarup 4
18
12
1
5
264
70
104
:75
29
25
:11
14
4
TUS Havetoft 2
18
9
1
8
129
31
101
:91
10
19
:17
2
5
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee
18
9
1
8
-3
-15
84
:91
-7
19
:17
2
6
SV Adelby 2
18
8
1
9
-362
-34
88
:90
-2
17
:19
-2
7
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
18
6
2
10
-303
-72
81
:108
-27
14
:22
-8
8
TSV Munkbrarup
18
5
3
10
-137
-51
83
:101
-18
13
:23
-10
9
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4
18
3
3
12
-439
-98
67
:109
-42
9
:27
-18
10
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5
18
1
1
16
-827
-155
51
:122
-71
3
:33
-30
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
17
15
1
1
699
165
116
:44
72
31
:3
28
2
TSV Sterup 2
18
13
1
4
527
108
109
:72
37
27
:9
18
3
SV Adelby 3
18
10
1
7
340
44
103
:80
23
21
:15
6
4
TSV Munkbrarup 2
18
9
2
7
292
57
100
:81
19
20
:16
4
5
TSV Süderbrarup 5
18
7
4
7
65
-3
93
:90
3
18
:18
0
6
TTC Stadtfeld 2
18
7
1
10
-30
-13
90
:96
-6
15
:21
-6
7
SSV Schafflund 2
18
6
3
9
-335
-50
79
:101
-22
15
:21
-6
8
TUS Havetoft 3
18
6
2
10
-355
-61
79
:105
-26
14
:22
-8
9
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 4
17
6
1
10
-533
-91
67
:101
-34
13
:21
-8
10
TSV Sterup 3
18
2
0
16
-670
-156
55
:121
-66
4
:32
-28
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Polizei SV Flensburg
18
14
3
1
1206
205
116
:42
74
31
:5
26
2
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 2
16
13
2
1
959
151
107
:35
72
28
:4
24
3
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 3
18
12
1
5
377
75
100
:72
28
25
:11
14
4
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 2
18
11
0
7
98
32
91
:79
12
22
:14
8
5
TSV Schaalby
18
9
2
7
191
38
95
:83
12
20
:16
4
6
SV Ellingstedt 2
16
6
2
8
-47
-15
74
:79
-5
14
:18
-4
7
TSV Lindewitt
17
3
6
8
-324
-53
74
:98
-24
12
:22
-10
8
TuS Collegia Jübek
18
5
1
12
-324
-89
68
:101
-33
11
:25
-14
9
TSV Kropp
17
2
1
14
-1245
-192
41
:114
-73
5
:29
-24
10
TTG Angeln
18
1
2
15
-891
-194
40
:117
-77
4
:32
-28
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 6
19
14
3
2
581
122
126
:72
54
31
:7
24
2
TTC Jardelund
18
14
2
2
621
126
114
:71
43
30
:6
24
3
SSV Schafflund 3
19
11
3
5
682
96
114
:79
35
25
:13
12
4
TSV Munkbrarup 3
20
10
2
8
-86
9
107
:103
4
22
:18
4
5
MTV Gelting
20
8
4
8
167
18
105
:102
3
20
:20
0
6
TSV Hürup
19
9
0
10
-96
-11
91
:94
-3
18
:20
-2
7
SV Wallsbüll
20
6
6
8
-140
-15
101
:108
-7
18
:22
-4
8
SV Gottrupel
20
7
3
10
-95
-22
99
:108
-9
17
:23
-6
9
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 5
19
6
4
9
28
-5
95
:100
-5
16
:22
-6
10
SV Adelby 4
20
5
3
12
-322
-90
85
:114
-29
13
:27
-14
11
TSV Sterup 4
18
0
2
16
-1340
-228
38
:124
-86
2
:34
-32
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Ramsharde 5
22
20
2
0
1611
314
152
:32
120
42
:2
40
2
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 4
22
16
2
4
798
152
130
:77
53
34
:10
24
3
TSV Kappeln
21
14
5
2
661
137
137
:79
58
33
:9
24
4
TSV Munkbrarup 4
22
13
4
5
395
66
127
:94
33
30
:14
16
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 6
22
7
5
10
-169
-47
106
:121
-15
19
:25
-6
6
TTG Angeln 2
22
8
2
12
-376
-66
99
:124
-25
18
:26
-8
7
TSV Schaalby 2
22
8
2
12
-495
-87
91
:122
-31
18
:26
-8
8
TuS Collegia Jübek 2
22
7
2
13
-403
-70
104
:128
-24
16
:28
-12
9
TSV Schaalby 3
22
6
4
12
-482
-99
86
:130
-44
16
:28
-12
10
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 3
22
5
4
13
-27
-33
109
:134
-25
14
:30
-16
11
TSV Süderbrarup 6
22
5
2
15
-803
-126
92
:129
-37
12
:32
-20
12
SV Ellingstedt 3
21
4
2
15
-710
-141
72
:135
-63
10
:32
-22
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 5
21
21
0
0
1604
305
147
:27
120
42
:0
42
2
SV Gottrupel 2
20
14
2
4
846
143
125
:66
59
30
:10
20
3
Polizei SV Flensburg 2
21
12
3
6
629
105
123
:81
42
27
:15
12
4
SV Adelby 5
22
12
3
7
379
67
111
:86
25
27
:17
10
5
SSV Schafflund 4
22
12
2
8
278
55
118
:102
16
26
:18
8
6
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 7
21
11
3
7
405
73
120
:86
34
25
:17
8
7
TSV Munkbrarup 5
20
11
2
7
617
100
111
:80
31
24
:16
8
8
Sporskifte Ungdomsforening
22
10
1
11
154
-21
106
:114
-8
21
:23
-2
9
SG Grün-Weiß/Nord Harrislee 6
21
8
1
12
-119
-49
83
:112
-29
17
:25
-8
10
TSV Munkbrarup 6
21
4
2
15
-1139
-174
63
:126
-63
10
:32
-22
11
TSV Munkbrarup 7
22
2
0
20
-1487
-274
42
:143
-101
4
:40
-36
12
TTG Angeln 3
21
0
1
20
-2167
-330
20
:146
-126
1
:41
-40
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?