TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Mittelsachsenliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Mulda 1879
16
12
2
2
688
122
139
:85
54
26
:6
20
2
SG Zschoppelshain 1875
16
12
1
3
853
155
143
:81
62
25
:7
18
3
SV Rochsburg 03
16
9
1
6
225
62
127
:97
30
19
:13
6
4
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 2
16
8
1
7
-79
-15
111
:113
-2
17
:15
2
5
TSV 1888 Falkenau
16
7
2
7
24
7
113
:111
2
16
:16
0
6
SV Oberschöna 1902
16
7
2
7
-53
-10
107
:117
-10
16
:16
0
7
TTC Waldheim
16
5
2
9
-622
-81
95
:129
-34
12
:20
-8
8
Hilbersdorfer SV
16
3
1
12
-627
-137
84
:140
-56
7
:25
-18
9
TSV Erlau
16
2
2
12
-409
-103
89
:135
-46
6
:26
-20
10
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Penig 2
18
17
1
0
1594
295
190
:62
128
35
:1
34
2
TTC Mühlau
18
12
1
5
593
103
144
:108
36
25
:11
14
3
HSG Mittweida 2
18
9
1
8
152
59
144
:108
36
19
:17
2
4
TV Hermsdorf 1897
18
7
3
8
-327
-53
112
:140
-28
17
:19
-2
5
SG Zschoppelshain 1875 2
18
7
2
9
-304
-53
115
:137
-22
16
:20
-4
6
TSV Penig 3
18
7
1
10
-429
-61
114
:138
-24
15
:21
-6
7
TTV Burgstädt 3
18
7
1
10
-532
-109
107
:145
-38
15
:21
-6
8
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
18
6
2
10
-720
-122
101
:151
-50
14
:22
-8
9
SG Sitten
18
6
0
12
209
-8
120
:132
-12
12
:24
-12
10
TSV Erlau 2
18
5
2
11
-236
-51
113
:139
-26
12
:24
-12
1. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
18
13
2
3
824
159
161
:91
70
28
:8
20
2
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 3
18
11
5
2
696
117
148
:104
44
27
:9
18
3
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
18
9
4
5
282
73
142
:110
32
22
:14
8
4
SV Eppendorf
18
10
1
7
403
84
136
:116
20
21
:15
6
5
SG Erdmannsdorf
17
9
1
7
260
51
130
:108
22
19
:15
4
6
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
18
8
3
7
180
13
128
:124
4
19
:17
2
7
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
18
5
4
9
-289
-59
115
:137
-22
14
:22
-8
8
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
17
6
1
10
-450
-61
106
:132
-26
13
:21
-8
9
SV Siltronic Freiberg
18
3
2
13
-1106
-201
85
:167
-82
8
:28
-20
10
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 2
18
3
1
14
-800
-176
95
:157
-62
7
:29
-22
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Waldheim 2
16
11
4
1
864
161
144
:80
64
26
:6
20
2
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 2
16
13
0
3
687
145
143
:81
62
26
:6
20
3
SPV Altmittweida 2
16
9
3
4
361
76
129
:95
34
21
:11
10
4
SG Diethensdorf
16
10
1
5
-248
13
115
:109
6
21
:11
10
5
SV Rochsburg 03 2
16
8
1
7
181
55
121
:103
18
17
:15
2
6
BSC Motor Rochlitz
16
4
2
10
-358
-66
98
:126
-28
10
:22
-12
7
HSG Mittweida 3
16
2
5
9
-403
-117
86
:138
-52
9
:23
-14
8
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4
16
4
0
12
-514
-149
84
:140
-56
8
:24
-16
9
SG Zschoppelshain 1875 3
16
2
2
12
-570
-118
88
:136
-48
6
:26
-20
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 3
16
15
0
1
1347
258
164
:60
104
30
:2
28
2
SV 1920 Herrenhaide
16
11
1
4
499
107
134
:90
44
23
:9
14
3
Lichtenauer SC 3
16
10
2
4
612
133
140
:84
56
22
:10
12
4
SV Rochsburg 03 3
16
10
1
5
921
130
135
:89
46
21
:11
10
5
Lichtenauer SC 4
16
9
0
7
86
31
119
:105
14
18
:14
4
6
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 4
16
7
1
8
-134
-7
113
:111
2
15
:17
-2
7
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 2
16
2
2
12
-349
-127
76
:148
-72
6
:26
-20
8
TTC Mühlau 2
16
2
2
12
-1602
-248
63
:161
-98
6
:26
-20
9
MSV 1928 Ottendorf
16
1
1
14
-1380
-277
64
:160
-96
3
:29
-26
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1888 Falkenau 2
13
12
1
0
1035
180
125
:57
68
25
:1
24
2
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 3
14
10
3
1
1182
224
143
:53
90
23
:5
18
3
SV Motor Hainichen 1949
14
7
4
3
1103
136
121
:75
46
18
:10
8
4
SV Eppendorf 2
13
8
0
5
392
104
113
:69
44
16
:10
6
5
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf
14
6
1
7
-247
-46
90
:106
-16
13
:15
-2
6
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde
14
4
1
9
-92
-37
87
:109
-22
9
:19
-10
7
SV Oberschöna 1902 3
14
3
0
11
-1352
-229
55
:141
-86
6
:22
-16
8
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 2
14
0
0
14
-2021
-332
36
:160
-124
0
:28
-28
2. Kreisliga, Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
16
10
4
2
568
112
137
:87
50
24
:8
16
2
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
15
10
1
4
439
88
124
:86
38
21
:9
12
3
Zuger SV
16
8
3
5
201
56
123
:101
22
19
:13
6
4
FSV Clausnitz
16
6
6
4
-92
-20
113
:111
2
18
:14
4
5
SpVgg. Zethau
15
8
1
6
255
50
111
:99
12
17
:13
4
6
SV Saxonia Freiberg 5
16
6
4
6
-39
18
118
:106
12
16
:16
0
7
TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
15
6
1
8
-161
-48
95
:115
-20
13
:17
-4
8
Hilbersdorfer SV 2
16
3
2
11
-251
-85
92
:132
-40
8
:24
-16
9
SV Weigmannsdorf-Müdisdorf
15
2
0
13
-920
-171
67
:143
-76
4
:26
-22
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Sitten 2
14
10
2
2
495
126
126
:70
56
22
:6
16
2
TTC Waldheim 3
14
9
4
1
625
142
125
:71
54
22
:6
16
3
SV Leisnig 90 2
14
8
1
5
801
91
113
:83
30
17
:11
6
4
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2
14
6
2
6
463
33
103
:93
10
14
:14
0
5
TV Hermsdorf 1897 2
14
6
2
6
333
25
103
:93
10
14
:14
0
6
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
14
4
0
10
-860
-115
77
:119
-42
8
:20
-12
7
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
14
4
0
10
-1202
-184
65
:131
-66
8
:20
-12
8
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5
14
2
3
9
-655
-118
72
:124
-52
7
:21
-14
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 5
14
9
3
2
789
151
126
:70
56
21
:7
14
2
TTV Burgstädt 4
14
10
1
3
645
140
119
:77
42
21
:7
14
3
SV Rochsburg 03 4
13
9
0
4
180
47
104
:78
26
18
:8
10
4
SPV Altmittweida 3
13
6
2
5
287
40
101
:81
20
14
:12
2
5
TSV Penig 4
13
4
3
6
-228
-24
87
:95
-8
11
:15
-4
6
SV 1920 Herrenhaide 2
14
4
3
7
-451
-75
87
:109
-22
11
:17
-6
7
Lichtenauer SC 5
13
4
1
8
-422
-110
73
:109
-36
9
:17
-8
8
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
14
0
3
11
-800
-169
59
:137
-78
3
:25
-22
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 4
15
14
0
1
2126
329
171
:39
132
28
:2
26
2
TSV 1888 Falkenau 3
16
12
1
3
1326
269
166
:58
108
25
:7
18
3
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 4
16
10
1
5
1037
183
149
:75
74
21
:11
10
4
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 3
16
8
2
6
-957
-80
98
:126
-28
18
:14
4
5
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 5
16
6
3
7
-308
-43
104
:120
-16
15
:17
-2
6
SV Traktor Obergruna
16
4
3
9
-609
-144
84
:140
-56
11
:21
-10
7
TuS 1875 Großschirma
15
4
0
11
-788
-129
77
:133
-56
8
:22
-14
8
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
16
3
2
11
-767
-189
76
:148
-72
8
:24
-16
9
Zuger SV 2
16
3
2
11
-1060
-196
69
:155
-86
8
:24
-16
1. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Siltronic Freiberg 2
16
13
0
3
1404
252
159
:65
94
26
:6
20
2
Erzgebirgssportverein Nassau e.V.
16
10
3
3
929
126
139
:85
54
23
:9
14
3
SV Saxonia Freiberg 6
16
11
1
4
672
135
137
:87
50
23
:9
14
4
SV Eppendorf 3
16
9
1
6
924
121
134
:90
44
19
:13
6
5
SV Mulda 1879 2
16
9
1
6
43
31
115
:109
6
19
:13
6
6
SV Fortuna Langenau 3
16
7
1
8
-800
-111
97
:127
-30
15
:17
-2
7
SpVgg. Zethau 2
16
3
4
9
-516
-92
94
:130
-36
10
:22
-12
8
Hilbersdorfer SV 3
16
2
2
12
-964
-176
78
:146
-68
6
:26
-20
9
SV Weigmannsdorf-Müdisdorf 2
16
0
3
13
-1692
-286
55
:169
-114
3
:29
-26
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Erlau 3
16
13
1
2
1018
173
151
:73
78
27
:5
22
2
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
15
13
0
2
1570
289
160
:50
110
26
:4
22
3
SV Leisnig 90 3
15
10
1
4
715
129
133
:77
56
21
:9
12
4
TTC Waldheim 4
16
10
0
6
935
136
136
:88
48
20
:12
8
5
SG Zschoppelshain 1875 4
15
5
5
5
134
49
113
:97
16
15
:15
0
6
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
16
6
1
9
40
-14
101
:123
-22
13
:19
-6
7
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
15
4
1
10
-925
-145
76
:134
-58
9
:21
-12
8
SV Leisnig 90 4
16
4
1
11
-863
-160
81
:143
-62
9
:23
-14
9
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
16
0
0
16
-2624
-457
29
:195
-166
0
:32
-32
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 6
16
15
0
1
2233
399
191
:33
158
30
:2
28
2
SV 1920 Herrenhaide 3
16
11
1
4
154
43
118
:106
12
23
:9
14
3
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 4
16
10
2
4
808
97
130
:94
36
22
:10
12
4
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau 2
16
9
1
6
539
110
132
:92
40
19
:13
6
5
SPV Altmittweida 4
16
6
1
9
-92
-31
102
:122
-20
13
:19
-6
6
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 7
16
5
3
8
-460
-76
96
:128
-32
13
:19
-6
7
TTV Burgstädt 5
16
4
1
11
-712
-127
89
:135
-46
9
:23
-14
8
Lichtenauer SC 6
16
3
2
11
-1052
-155
84
:140
-56
8
:24
-16
9
TTC Mühlau 3
16
3
1
12
-1418
-260
66
:158
-92
7
:25
-18
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 5
16
12
1
3
860
157
141
:83
58
25
:7
18
2
SV Siltronic Freiberg 3
16
11
2
3
715
139
134
:90
44
24
:8
16
3
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 3
16
10
3
3
681
100
130
:94
36
23
:9
14
4
TSV 1888 Falkenau 4
16
9
3
4
526
98
132
:92
40
21
:11
10
5
SV Traktor Obergruna 2
15
6
2
7
96
17
107
:103
4
14
:16
-2
6
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 3
16
6
2
8
91
1
114
:110
4
14
:18
-4
7
SV Oberschöna 1902 4
15
5
3
7
-234
-31
100
:110
-10
13
:17
-4
8
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 3
16
4
0
12
-353
-89
95
:129
-34
8
:24
-16
9
TuS 1875 Großschirma 2
16
0
0
16
-2382
-392
41
:183
-142
0
:32
-32
2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eppendorf 4
14
12
2
0
1417
283
153
:43
110
26
:2
24
2
SG Erdmannsdorf 2
14
10
3
1
1475
239
144
:52
92
23
:5
18
3
FSV Clausnitz 2
14
7
2
5
442
78
113
:83
30
16
:12
4
4
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 3
14
8
0
6
126
50
109
:87
22
16
:12
4
5
SV Siltronic Freiberg 4
14
6
2
6
531
40
101
:95
6
14
:14
0
6
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf 2
14
4
1
9
-454
-76
84
:112
-28
9
:19
-10
7
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 4
14
4
0
10
-622
-154
67
:129
-62
8
:20
-12
8
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf 3
14
0
0
14
-2915
-460
13
:183
-170
0
:28
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?