Kreisverband Ostholstein
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
Kreisliga OH
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreispokal
Kreispokal 2023/24
Überregional Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Spielzeit 2023/2024
Spielzeit 2024/2025
Angebote
Archiv
Downloads
Fördergruppe
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisliga OH
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
4. Kreisklasse
5. Kreisklasse
Jungen 19
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal 2023/24
Überregional Herren
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Kreispokal
Gruppe Überregional Herren
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Telekom Oschatz V
12
11
0
1
1071
205
125
:43
82
22
:2
20
2
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. II
12
10
0
2
1721
238
127
:41
86
20
:4
16
3
SSV 1952 Torgau III
12
7
1
4
-171
49
96
:72
24
15
:9
6
4
Post SV Telekom Oschatz VI
12
4
0
8
-273
-48
72
:96
-24
8
:16
-8
5
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. III
12
3
1
8
-748
-136
62
:106
-44
7
:17
-10
6
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen II
12
3
1
8
-796
-134
57
:111
-54
7
:17
-10
7
SV Borna
12
2
1
9
-804
-174
49
:119
-70
5
:19
-14
Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV 1952 Torgau
18
16
0
2
1826
281
178
:74
104
32
:4
28
2
Post SV Telekom Oschatz III
18
14
0
4
1458
272
180
:72
108
28
:8
20
3
SV 1900 Audenhain
18
12
2
4
1413
267
175
:77
98
26
:10
16
4
SV Arzberg II
18
12
2
4
1276
233
173
:79
94
26
:10
16
5
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V.
18
7
2
9
160
-34
120
:132
-12
16
:20
-4
6
Post SV Telekom Oschatz IV
18
8
0
10
258
-48
112
:140
-28
16
:20
-4
7
SV Arzberg III
18
4
3
11
-1216
-157
92
:160
-68
11
:25
-14
8
SSV 1952 Torgau II
18
5
1
12
-2504
-275
82
:170
-88
11
:25
-14
9
SG Sitzenroda
18
3
2
13
-1162
-209
89
:163
-74
8
:28
-20
10
SV 1900 Audenhain II
18
3
0
15
-1509
-330
59
:193
-134
6
:30
-24
Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Delitzsch III
14
13
0
1
2356
386
169
:27
142
26
:2
24
2
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg III
14
11
1
2
1344
220
137
:59
78
23
:5
18
3
Krostitzer SV
14
9
1
4
-496
64
113
:81
32
19
:9
10
4
ESV Delitzsch IV
14
7
0
7
-199
-49
91
:105
-14
14
:14
0
5
SG Zschortau
14
6
0
8
-412
-118
75
:117
-42
12
:16
-4
6
SV Zwochau II
14
4
1
9
-765
-104
75
:121
-46
9
:19
-10
7
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg IV
14
3
0
11
-1073
-230
55
:141
-86
6
:22
-16
8
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg V
14
1
1
12
-755
-169
63
:127
-64
3
:25
-22
Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Wölkau
18
17
0
1
2795
488
218
:34
184
34
:2
32
2
LSV Mörtitz II
18
15
1
2
1622
326
192
:60
132
31
:5
26
3
SV Wölkau II
18
12
1
5
827
154
152
:100
52
25
:11
14
4
LSV Mörtitz III
18
11
1
6
234
12
125
:127
-2
23
:13
10
5
ESV Delitzsch II
18
9
2
7
639
93
148
:104
44
20
:16
4
6
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
18
8
1
9
-485
-44
116
:136
-20
17
:19
-2
7
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
18
6
0
12
-493
-111
109
:143
-34
12
:24
-12
8
SV Zwochau
18
4
3
11
-943
-164
93
:159
-66
11
:25
-14
9
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg II
18
3
1
14
-1653
-280
73
:179
-106
7
:29
-22
10
SV Concordia Schenkenberg II
18
0
0
18
-2543
-474
34
:218
-184
0
:36
-36
Endspiel Ost vs West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?