TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wallroda
18
16
0
2
1137
218
183
:87
96
32
:4
28
2
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
18
12
0
6
511
117
159
:114
45
24
:12
12
3
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz
18
11
2
5
264
65
149
:126
23
24
:12
12
4
SG Großröhrsdorf
18
11
1
6
395
56
148
:125
23
23
:13
10
5
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
18
8
1
9
-208
-11
138
:136
2
17
:19
-2
6
TTV 97 Kamenz
18
8
1
9
-19
-5
133
:140
-7
17
:19
-2
7
SV Seeligstadt
18
6
2
10
-94
-36
129
:146
-17
14
:22
-8
8
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
18
6
2
10
-456
-112
115
:158
-43
14
:22
-8
9
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2
18
5
1
12
-346
-89
115
:158
-43
11
:25
-14
10
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
18
1
2
15
-1184
-203
97
:176
-79
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch
18
16
0
2
1423
319
199
:71
128
32
:4
28
2
MSV Bautzen 04 5
18
13
3
2
1444
259
187
:87
100
29
:7
22
3
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
18
10
3
5
499
98
157
:116
41
23
:13
10
4
TTV 90 Bischofswerda
18
7
6
5
224
34
146
:131
15
20
:16
4
5
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 3
18
8
3
7
318
29
141
:133
8
19
:17
2
6
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
18
7
4
7
67
4
144
:133
11
18
:18
0
7
SV Kubschütz 4
18
6
3
9
-107
-68
117
:157
-40
15
:21
-6
8
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
5
3
10
-498
-99
115
:158
-43
13
:23
-10
9
Baruther SV 90
18
3
1
14
-1540
-236
93
:179
-86
7
:29
-22
10
SV Burkau 2
18
2
0
16
-1830
-340
68
:202
-134
4
:32
-28
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großnaundorf 2
18
16
0
2
1515
271
188
:85
103
32
:4
28
2
SG Ullersdorf
18
14
1
3
1043
212
175
:97
78
29
:7
22
3
SV Laußnitz 2
18
13
1
4
617
110
158
:116
42
27
:9
18
4
SG Oberlichtenau
18
11
1
6
547
114
158
:116
42
23
:13
10
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
18
9
1
8
363
52
146
:129
17
19
:17
2
6
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
18
7
1
10
200
44
142
:130
12
15
:21
-6
7
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
18
6
0
12
-864
-174
104
:167
-63
12
:24
-12
8
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
18
4
2
12
-1734
-251
93
:181
-88
10
:26
-16
9
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
18
3
1
14
-657
-189
98
:176
-78
7
:29
-22
10
SG Wiesa
18
2
2
14
-1030
-189
105
:170
-65
6
:30
-24
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 4
16
14
1
1
558
129
153
:91
62
29
:3
26
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2
16
13
1
2
1090
204
164
:77
87
27
:5
22
3
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 2
16
11
0
5
594
112
149
:94
55
22
:10
12
4
SV Obergurig
16
7
3
6
-102
-20
123
:122
1
17
:15
2
5
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz
16
7
0
9
169
8
116
:125
-9
14
:18
-4
6
SV Lohsa
16
3
4
9
-274
-52
109
:137
-28
10
:22
-12
7
SV Gaußig
16
4
2
10
-683
-126
98
:146
-48
10
:22
-12
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 4
16
3
3
10
-561
-94
97
:146
-49
9
:23
-14
9
SV 1922 Radibor
16
1
4
11
-791
-161
87
:158
-71
6
:26
-20
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5
14
14
0
0
1769
292
165
:45
120
28
:0
28
2
SG Ullersdorf 2
14
9
2
3
547
94
124
:88
36
20
:8
12
3
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
14
7
2
5
-269
-4
106
:106
0
16
:12
4
4
SV Seeligstadt 2
14
5
3
6
82
18
113
:102
11
13
:15
-2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
14
5
2
7
-208
-53
94
:118
-24
12
:16
-4
6
SV Burkau 3
14
5
2
7
-401
-73
93
:120
-27
12
:16
-4
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4
14
4
2
8
-292
-52
94
:118
-24
10
:18
-8
8
SG Wallroda 2
14
0
1
13
-1228
-222
60
:152
-92
1
:27
-26
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 2
14
12
1
1
1480
297
164
:47
117
25
:3
22
2
Königswarthaer SV 2
14
11
2
1
1142
209
146
:66
80
24
:4
20
3
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
14
8
1
5
398
82
123
:89
34
17
:11
6
4
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 3
14
8
1
5
293
65
118
:94
24
17
:11
6
5
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
14
5
1
8
-404
-79
89
:123
-34
11
:17
-6
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
14
4
0
10
-510
-89
93
:119
-26
8
:20
-12
7
MSV Bautzen 04 6
14
3
1
10
-732
-168
74
:138
-64
7
:21
-14
8
SV Obergurig 2
14
1
1
12
-1667
-317
40
:171
-131
3
:25
-22
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 2
14
11
1
2
637
137
134
:78
56
23
:5
18
2
SV Kubschütz 5
14
8
5
1
783
140
131
:84
47
21
:7
14
3
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
14
8
4
2
1083
183
142
:72
70
20
:8
12
4
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
14
6
4
4
226
57
115
:99
16
16
:12
4
5
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
14
4
3
7
-135
-22
101
:112
-11
11
:17
-6
6
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 5
14
4
1
9
-601
-118
84
:128
-44
9
:19
-10
7
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde 2
14
2
3
9
-1070
-187
75
:138
-63
7
:21
-14
8
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 5
14
1
3
10
-923
-190
71
:142
-71
5
:23
-18
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Hoyerswerda 4
14
13
1
0
1454
268
160
:52
108
27
:1
26
2
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
14
9
2
3
449
90
126
:87
39
20
:8
12
3
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3
14
8
1
5
149
40
110
:101
9
17
:11
6
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
14
5
1
8
250
22
110
:105
5
11
:17
-6
5
SC Hoyerswerda
14
5
1
8
-555
-94
92
:120
-28
11
:17
-6
6
TTC Hoyerswerda 5
14
5
0
9
-62
-13
107
:109
-2
10
:18
-8
7
SG Turbine Lauta
14
5
0
9
-615
-108
83
:129
-46
10
:18
-8
8
SG Wiednitz / Heide 4
14
3
0
11
-1070
-205
64
:149
-85
6
:22
-16
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Ullersdorf 3
14
11
1
2
1259
216
142
:54
88
23
:5
18
2
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
10
1
3
749
130
124
:72
52
21
:7
14
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69 6
14
8
2
4
1050
139
120
:76
44
18
:10
8
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
8
0
6
229
41
105
:91
14
16
:12
4
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5
14
8
0
6
-214
8
97
:99
-2
16
:12
4
6
SV Laußnitz 3
14
4
0
10
-630
-125
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
7
SV Burkau 4
14
3
0
11
-1253
-216
61
:135
-74
6
:22
-16
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6
14
2
0
12
-1190
-193
64
:132
-68
4
:24
-20
9
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 2
12
9
1
2
870
149
110
:58
52
19
:5
14
2
SV Kubschütz 6
12
8
0
4
404
74
102
:66
36
16
:8
8
3
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
12
7
0
5
207
47
90
:78
12
14
:10
4
4
MSV Bautzen 04 7
12
6
2
4
192
12
88
:80
8
14
:10
4
5
Baruther SV 90 2
12
6
1
5
25
42
91
:77
14
13
:11
2
6
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
12
2
1
9
-987
-173
51
:117
-66
5
:19
-14
7
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 3
12
1
1
10
-711
-151
56
:112
-56
3
:21
-18
8
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 6
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Neukirch 2
14
11
3
0
1587
269
147
:49
98
25
:3
22
2
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
14
10
2
2
1194
219
140
:56
84
22
:6
16
3
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
14
8
4
2
430
104
121
:75
46
20
:8
12
4
SV 1922 Radibor 2
14
7
1
6
-125
-40
89
:107
-18
15
:13
2
5
SV Gaußig 2
14
6
1
7
19
8
100
:96
4
13
:15
-2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 5
14
3
1
10
-884
-166
67
:129
-62
7
:21
-14
7
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
14
2
1
11
-942
-167
65
:131
-66
5
:23
-18
8
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
14
2
1
11
-1279
-227
55
:141
-86
5
:23
-18
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5
14
11
0
3
1700
270
143
:53
90
22
:6
16
2
TTC Hoyerswerda 6
14
11
0
3
1192
207
138
:58
80
22
:6
16
3
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
14
9
2
3
403
96
115
:81
34
20
:8
12
4
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
14
8
1
5
520
101
117
:79
38
17
:11
6
5
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 2
14
8
0
6
464
68
110
:86
24
16
:12
4
6
SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2
14
4
0
10
-685
-130
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
7
SG Turbine Lauta 2
14
3
0
11
-1498
-264
54
:142
-88
6
:22
-16
8
SG Wiesa 2
14
0
1
13
-2096
-348
36
:160
-124
1
:27
-26
Endspiel KMM Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?