Web4Volleyball
Online Sportverwaltung
BWBV - Volleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2015/16
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Punktspiele 2015/2016
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
1. Bezirksliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
18
17
1
0
1235
235
188
:84
104
35
:1
34
2
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig
18
15
1
2
1251
269
190
:81
109
31
:5
26
3
ESV Delitzsch
18
9
4
5
203
51
149
:129
20
22
:14
8
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 5
18
10
0
8
83
-8
139
:133
6
20
:16
4
5
TTC Großpösna 1968
18
8
2
8
262
51
144
:130
14
18
:18
0
6
SV Groitzsch 1861
18
7
1
10
-247
-53
125
:149
-24
15
:21
-6
7
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 2
18
6
2
10
-152
-8
137
:136
1
14
:22
-8
8
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
18
7
0
11
-837
-159
102
:169
-67
14
:22
-8
9
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig
18
3
0
15
-1168
-210
95
:177
-82
6
:30
-24
10
SV Arzberg
18
2
1
15
-630
-168
97
:178
-81
5
:31
-26
2. Bezirksliga, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Holzhausen 4
18
16
0
2
1069
211
182
:89
93
32
:4
28
2
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903
18
12
2
4
791
172
173
:100
73
26
:10
16
3
TSV Rackwitz
18
10
2
6
120
51
147
:127
20
22
:14
8
4
ESV Delitzsch 2
18
9
3
6
-114
-21
136
:138
-2
21
:15
6
5
SV Borsdorf 1990
18
9
2
7
736
130
159
:114
45
20
:16
4
6
Tauchaer SV
18
7
2
9
-357
-58
128
:148
-20
16
:20
-4
7
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 7
18
7
0
11
-70
-20
132
:139
-7
14
:22
-8
8
SV Geithain
18
6
2
10
-289
-74
118
:154
-36
14
:22
-8
9
SSV 1952 Torgau
18
4
3
11
-598
-153
104
:172
-68
11
:25
-14
10
ESV Lokomotive Beucha
18
1
2
15
-1288
-238
88
:186
-98
4
:32
-28
2. Bezirksliga, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Telekom Oschatz
18
17
1
0
1427
290
195
:77
118
35
:1
34
2
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6
18
10
4
4
474
87
155
:120
35
24
:12
12
3
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 3
18
7
5
6
-312
-38
138
:141
-3
19
:17
2
4
LSV Mörtitz
18
8
1
9
142
32
140
:136
4
17
:19
-2
5
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
18
7
3
8
-274
-23
139
:139
0
17
:19
-2
6
TTC 1956 Colditz
18
6
5
7
-62
-26
133
:145
-12
17
:19
-2
7
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
18
6
3
9
-98
-33
128
:146
-18
15
:21
-6
8
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
18
5
4
9
-221
-66
120
:156
-36
14
:22
-8
9
Brandiser TTC 1946 2
18
5
3
10
-472
-86
121
:156
-35
13
:23
-10
10
TTC Holzhausen 5
18
3
3
12
-604
-137
111
:164
-53
9
:27
-18
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 2
18
15
2
1
1570
360
208
:65
143
32
:4
28
2
Leipziger SV Südwest
18
13
0
5
839
144
165
:108
57
26
:10
16
3
TSV 1913 Kühren
18
12
0
6
523
137
162
:109
53
24
:12
12
4
TTC Holzhausen 6
18
10
1
7
133
38
143
:129
14
21
:15
6
5
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern
18
9
2
7
26
6
139
:136
3
20
:16
4
6
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 5
18
8
3
7
73
6
136
:139
-3
19
:17
2
7
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
18
7
1
10
-365
-92
123
:149
-26
15
:21
-6
8
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 8
18
6
2
10
-703
-115
112
:160
-48
14
:22
-8
9
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 2
18
2
1
15
-881
-245
88
:186
-98
5
:31
-26
10
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
18
2
0
16
-1215
-239
88
:183
-95
4
:32
-28
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Chemie Böhlen
18
12
4
2
782
178
175
:100
75
28
:8
20
2
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 4
18
11
2
5
40
64
154
:119
35
24
:12
12
3
TTV 1990 Wurzen 3
18
9
3
6
149
22
145
:130
15
21
:15
6
4
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz
18
10
1
7
257
9
140
:135
5
21
:15
6
5
SV Groitzsch 1861 2
18
9
1
8
382
63
148
:129
19
19
:17
2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
18
7
3
8
-163
-45
125
:151
-26
17
:19
-2
7
TTV 96 Grimma
18
7
1
10
200
58
147
:128
19
15
:21
-6
8
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 2
18
6
3
9
-45
-24
129
:149
-20
15
:21
-6
9
LSV Mörtitz 2
18
5
1
12
-757
-151
108
:166
-58
11
:25
-14
10
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 2
18
4
1
13
-845
-174
104
:168
-64
9
:27
-18
Bezirksliga Jugend
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
LSV Mörtitz
12
9
1
2
1156
213
124
:44
80
19
:5
14
2
TSV Rackwitz
12
9
1
2
518
128
107
:61
46
19
:5
14
3
Tauchaer SV
12
9
0
3
782
136
106
:62
44
18
:6
12
4
SSV 1952 Torgau
12
4
2
6
-447
-54
76
:92
-16
10
:14
-4
5
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig
12
4
1
7
-567
-139
61
:107
-46
9
:15
-6
6
TTC Großpösna 1968
12
3
2
7
-295
-60
75
:93
-18
8
:16
-8
7
TTC 1956 Colditz
12
0
1
11
-1147
-224
39
:129
-90
1
:23
-22
Bezirksklasse Jugend
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig
16
14
1
1
1625
297
167
:57
110
29
:3
26
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
16
14
0
2
1578
284
165
:59
106
28
:4
24
3
SV Borsdorf 1990
16
11
2
3
1240
199
146
:78
68
24
:8
16
4
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
16
8
1
7
-38
8
111
:113
-2
17
:15
2
5
TSV 1913 Kühren
16
5
3
8
-156
-76
100
:124
-24
13
:19
-6
6
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
16
5
2
9
-76
-9
106
:118
-12
12
:20
-8
7
Post SV Telekom Oschatz
16
3
2
11
-1064
-162
82
:142
-60
8
:24
-16
8
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern
16
2
4
10
-1349
-229
73
:151
-78
8
:24
-16
9
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 2
16
2
1
13
-1760
-312
58
:166
-108
5
:27
-22
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?