|
| 04.05.2024 | LMM Jungen 15 - 2024 | Robin Laage | Robin Laage | 1161 vs. 1113 | +8 | 3:0 |
| 04.05.2024 | LMM Jungen 15 - 2024 | Levi Schröder | Levi Schröder | 1161 vs. 1221 | -7 | 2:3 |
| 04.05.2024 | LMM Jungen 15 - 2024 | Niklas Munstermann | Niklas Munstermann | 1161 vs. 1085 | +6 | 3:0 |
| 04.05.2024 | LMM Jungen 15 - 2024 | Lukas Zowe | Lukas Zowe | 1161 vs. 1332 | -2 | 2:3 |
| 04.05.2024 | LMM Jungen 15 - 2024 | Maddox Thambu | Maddox Thambu | 1161 vs. 958 | +1 | 3:0 |
| 28.04.2024 | H | Breklumer SV German. | 0:6 | Lukas Zowe | | 1163 vs. 1330 | -2 | 0:3 |
| 31.03.2024 | Jugendförderung | 1157 | +6 | |
| 18.02.2024 | LM Jungen 13 | Bo Xuan Li | Bo Xuan Li | 1164 vs. 1176 | +13 | 3:1 |
| 18.02.2024 | LM Jungen 13 | Noah Schweichel | Noah Schweichel | 1164 vs. 1161 | -12 | 2:3 |
| 18.02.2024 | LM Jungen 13 | Luka Duveneck | Luka Duveneck | 1164 vs. 1282 | -3 | 1:3 |
| 18.02.2024 | LM Jungen 13 | Daniel Hänert | Daniel Hänert | 1164 vs. 1244 | -5 | 1:3 |
| 04.02.2024 | BM 13 und 11 Bezirk 1 2024 - Jungen 13 | Obaida Al. Jumaili | Obaida Al. Jumaili | 1154 vs. 1092 | +7 | 3:0 |
| 04.02.2024 | BM 13 und 11 Bezirk 1 2024 - Jungen 13 | Jannes Petersen | Jannes Petersen | 1154 vs. 1030 | +3 | 3:0 |
| 14.01.2024 | KM 13 und 11 2024 Kreis Nord - Einzel Jungen 13 | Sam Klinge | Sam Klinge | 1180 vs. 1148 | +9 | 3:0 |
| 14.01.2024 | KM 13 und 11 2024 Kreis Nord - Einzel Jungen 13 | Jasper Pieper | Jasper Pieper | 1180 vs. 849 | +0 | 3:0 |
| 14.01.2024 | KM 13 und 11 2024 Kreis Nord - Einzel Jungen 13 | Levi Schirbel | Levi Schirbel | 1180 vs. 1092 | -19 | 0:3 |
| 14.01.2024 | KM 13 und 11 2024 Kreis Nord - Einzel Jungen 13 | Oskar Beck | Oskar Beck | 1180 vs. 1011 | +2 | 3:0 |
| 14.01.2024 | KM 13 und 11 2024 Kreis Nord - Einzel Jungen 13 | Alexandru Schipor | Alexandru Schipor | 1180 vs. 1112 | -18 | 1:3 |
| 31.12.2023 | Jugendförderung | 1174 | +6 | |
| 18.11.2023 | BM 2023 Jungen 15 | Huaian Ethan Zhou | Huaian Ethan Zhou | 1171 vs. 1454 | +0 | 0:3 |
| 18.11.2023 | BM 2023 Jungen 15 | Gonne Petersen | Gonne Petersen | 1171 vs. 1018 | +2 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2023 | BM 2023 Jungen 15 | Mats Dorn | Mats Dorn | 1171 vs. 993 | +2 | 3:2 |
| 18.11.2023 | BM 2023 Jungen 15 | Leopold Theuerkorn | Leopold Theuerkorn | 1171 vs. 1361 | -1 | 1:3 |
| 06.10.2023 | H | Polizei SV Flensburg 3 | 6:1 | Jasper Pieper | | 1171 vs. 849 | +0 | 3:0 |
| 30.09.2023 | Jugendförderung | 1165 | +6 | |
| 10.08.2023 | Q- TTR-Wert Abgleich vom 11.08.2023 | 1165 | | |
| 09.07.2023 | BR 2023 Jugend - Jungen 13 | Luca Thomsen | Luca Thomsen | 1022 vs. 1015 | -15 | 1:3 |
| 09.07.2023 | BR 2023 Jugend - Jungen 13 | Levi Schirbel | Levi Schirbel | 1022 vs. 978 | -19 | 2:3 |
| 09.07.2023 | BR 2023 Jugend - Jungen 13 | Emil Yeghiazaryan | Emil Yeghiazaryan | 1022 vs. 875 | -25 | 2:3 |
| 09.07.2023 | BR 2023 Jugend - Jungen 13 | Jorve Rönnau | Jorve Rönnau | 1022 vs. 986 | +10 | 3:1 |
| 09.07.2023 | BR 2023 Jugend - Jungen 13 | Oskar Beck | Oskar Beck | 1022 vs. 884 | -25 | 1:3 |
| 09.07.2023 | BR 2023 Jugend - Jungen 13 | Alexandru Schipor | Alexandru Schipor | 1022 vs. 1060 | +18 | 3:2 |
| 30.06.2023 | Jugendförderung | 1016 | +6 | |
| 11.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 13 | Levi Schirbel | Levi Schirbel | 933 vs. 921 | +13 | 3:1 |
| 11.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 13 | Jorve Rönnau | Jorve Rönnau | 933 vs. 1066 | +25 | 3:0 |
| 11.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 13 | Mats Dorn | Mats Dorn | 933 vs. 926 | +13 | 3:0 |
| 11.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 13 | Alexandru Schipor | Alexandru Schipor | 933 vs. 1085 | +26 | 3:1 |
| 11.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 13 | Oskar Beck | Oskar Beck | 933 vs. 837 | +5 | 3:0 |
| 11.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 13 | Jasper Pieper | Jasper Pieper | 933 vs. 722 | +1 | 3:0 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 | Nikita Reinke | Nikita Reinke | 789 vs. 971 | -2 | 1:3 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 | Mattis Marquardt | Mattis Marquardt | 789 vs. 1154 | +0 | 0:3 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 | Bjarne Siegmund | Bjarne Siegmund | 789 vs. 825 | +20 | 3:0 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 | Johannes Pirch | Johannes Pirch | 789 vs. 1042 | -1 | 1:3 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 | Mats Hacker | Mats Hacker | 789 vs. 810 | +19 | 3:1 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 Plätze 7-12 | Ben Weber | Ben Weber | 789 vs. 1050 | +31 | 3:0 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 Plätze 7-12 | Jonte Düsterhöft | Jonte Düsterhöft | 789 vs. 810 | +19 | 3:1 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 Plätze 7-12 | Mats Gandyra | Mats Gandyra | 789 vs. 1031 | +31 | 3:1 |
| 10.06.2023 | KR 2023 - Jungen 15 Plätze 7-12 | Levi Schirbel | Levi Schirbel | 789 vs. 897 | +27 | 3:1 |
| 31.03.2023 | Jugendförderung | 783 | +6 | |
| 04.02.2023 | BM 2023 Jungen 13 | Huaian Ethan Zhou | Huaian Ethan Zhou | 795 vs. 1169 | +0 | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2023 | BM 2023 Jungen 13 | Alexandru Schipor | Alexandru Schipor | 795 vs. 1026 | -1 | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2023 | BM 2023 Jungen 13 | Mats Jacobsen | Mats Jacobsen | 795 vs. 833 | -11 | 1:3 |
|