|
| 12.05.2024 | RLT 3 Herren (BFV Dresden) | | Konstantin Thomas | | 3:0 |
| | | Max Michel | | 3:1 |
| | | Lennart Lentzsch | | 1:3 |
| | | Ralf Lindner | | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Benkstein | | 3:1 |
| | | Adrian Prauss | | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Scior | | 0:3 |
| | | Lars Zirngibl | | 0:3 |
| | | Sven Schimke | | 3:0 |
| 20.04.2024 | H | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | 12:3 | Thanh Tran Ngoc | +4 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jakub Breitkopf | -12 +7 +8 +4 | 3:1 |
| 06.04.2024 | H | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 10:5 | Erik Arnhold | -8 +9 -7 +10 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Philipp Legler | +9 +3 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 23.03.2024 | G | Lichtenauer SC | 9:6 | Jens Didszuhn | +6 +6 -6 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Domenik Feller | +12 -8 -5 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
| 16.03.2024 | G | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:10 | Udo Götschkes | -8 +7 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Tomáš Kos | -6 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| 16.03.2024 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 12:3 | Robert Fink | +5 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Rakette | -8 -8 +8 +10 -5 | 2:3 |
| 09.03.2024 | G | TTV Königstein | 11:4 | Marcel Riebe | +9 -7 +11 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Max Michel | +8 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 02.03.2024 | H | TTV Luchse Riesa | 10:5 | Adrian Prauss | +4 -11 +7 -4 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Erik Vavrina | +5 +9 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 11.02.2024 | H | Post SV Görlitz | 9:7 | Oliver Schubert | -13 +14 +6 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Tino Barthel | -7 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| 03.02.2024 | G | Langenstriegiser SV | 11:4 | Michael König-Stiller | +6 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Dominic Kunze | -7 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 03.02.2024 | G | HSG Mittweida | 8:8 | Markus Bunk | +8 -8 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Philipp Klimant | -5 -9 -12 | 0:3 |
| 27.01.2024 | H | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 7:9 | Philipp Kahle | -8 +10 +6 -9 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Kyle Wegener | -11 +8 +5 -4 -6 | 2:3 |
| 03.12.2023 | H | TTC Elbe Dresden | 12:3 | Vincent Kos | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Max Ballaschk | +6 +12 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 02.12.2023 | G | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | 14:1 | Matthias Pilz | +8 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Moritz Drube | +5 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
| 02.12.2023 | G | MSV Bautzen 04 | 10:5 | Erwin Tank | -12 +6 +10 -7 -13 | 2:3 |
| | | René Rupprecht | -8 +8 +7 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 19.11.2023 | H | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 13:2 | Jonas Lubrich | +8 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Benjamin Fuchs | -3 +7 -10 -10 | 1:3 |
| 11.11.2023 | G | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 6:9 | Felix Hübner | -8 -8 +9 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Maik Minkwitz | -1 +9 -7 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
| 05.11.2023 | H | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 10:5 | Philipp Schulz | -9 -6 +7 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Torsten Gaida | +5 -8 +5 +10 | 3:1 |
| 29.10.2023 | H | TTV Dresden 2007 | 14:1 | Jakub Breitkopf | +9 +6 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Raphael Beck | -7 -9 +7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 28.10.2023 | G | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 12:3 | Domenik Moschke | -9 -9 +5 +1 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Felix Böhm | -4 +7 +8 -10 +1 | 3:2 |
| 21.10.2023 | G | Post SV Görlitz | 6:9 | Oliver Schubert | -5 -6 +6 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Tino Barthel | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 03.10.2023 | KEM Damen und Herren 2023 - Herren A | | Sven Friedrich | | 2:3 |
| | | Martin Guhr | | 1:3 |
| 21.05.2023 | Ranglistenturnier 3 Herren | | Konstantin Thomas | | 0:3 |
| | | Oliver Roßmann | | 0:3 |
| | | Daniel Schröder | | 1:3 |
| | | Ralf Lindner | | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg Leipnitz | | 3:1 |
| | | Martin Rosemann | | 3:2 |
| | | Philipp Göthel | | 0:3 |
| | | Maximilian Kain | | 1:3 |
| 29.04.2023 | QT zum RLT 3 - Herren | | Daniel Schmidt | | 3:1 |
| | | Sebastian Müller | | 3:2 |
| | | Jeremias Greschner | | 3:0 |
| | | Paul Besser | | 3:2 |
| | | Markus Klemm | | 1:3 |
| | | Till Ueberschär | | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Rosemann | | 3:0 |
| 23.04.2023 | H | ESV Delitzsch | 4:3 | Stefan Kroke | +10 +11 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcus Priemer | +6 +1 +10 | 3:0 |
| 23.04.2023 | G | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 4:3 | Jonas Schwager | -8 +14 +6 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Steve Richter | +5 -9 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 23.04.2023 | H | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | 4:1 | Lenny Tschirner | +6 -10 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Carsten Gocht | +11 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 22.04.2023 | G | TSV Penig | 10:5 | Thomas Funke | +0 +0 +0 | 3:0 |
| | | Jonas Göppert | -5 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 30.03.2023 | G | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 11:4 | Alexander Jahn | +3 +10 -7 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Lars Matthes | -6 -5 +10 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
| 25.03.2023 | H | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 12:3 | Andrea Püschel | +5 -7 +12 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Wolfgang Umbescheidt | -3 +9 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 19.03.2023 | Rangliste 4a - Herren | | Sven Friedrich | | 3:2 |
| | | Daniel Schmidt | | 3:1 |
| | | Fritz Fröde | | 3:2 |
| | | Bastian Röthig | | 3:0 |
| | | Tom John | | 3:0 |
| | | Volker Schubert | | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Riebe | | 3:1 |
| | | Till Ueberschär | | 3:0 |
| | | Carsten Sachse | | 3:1 |
| | | Max Michel | | 2:3 |
| 04.03.2023 | G | Post Dippoldiswalde | 11:4 | Pavlo Sapunkov | -12 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Rico Felix | -6 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2023 | G | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 13:2 | Martin Rosemann | +7 +4 -5 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Felix Posselt | -5 +8 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 29.01.2023 | G | HSG Mittweida | 12:3 | Markus Bunk | -9 -5 +8 +8 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | René Menzel | -9 +7 -8 +2 +6 | 3:2 |
| 28.01.2023 | G | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 12:3 | Jens Boran | +9 +4 -8 -16 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Nikolai Zhukov | -8 -4 +6 +14 +9 | 3:2 |
| 14.01.2023 | H | SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 | 11:4 | Mario Uhlig | +11 -8 +3 -8 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Böhme | -7 -8 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 08.01.2023 | H | TTC 49 Freital | 13:2 | Stephan Matthes | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Sten Langholz | +3 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
|