K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 09.01.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 1:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 15.01.15 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 9:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.01.15 | | 20:15 | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 3. Herren | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 16.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 2. Herren | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 20.01.15 | v | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 20.01.15 | | 20:30 | 3. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 0:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 23.01.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 27.01.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln | 3. Herren | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mi | 28.01.15 | v | 20:30 | TTC Högel | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 29.01.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 30.01.15 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2 | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Di | 03.02.15 | | 18:30 | TSV Kappeln | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.02.15 | | 20:30 | 3. Herren | TSV Sterup 2 | 3:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 05.02.15 | | 17:15 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 05.02.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 2:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TUS Havetoft 2 | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.02.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Mildstedt | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | So | 08.02.15 | | 11:00 | TTG Sylt-Ost | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.02.15 | | 19:40 | TSV Munkbrarup | 4. Herren | 9:0 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 10.02.15 | | 18:00 | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 12.02.15 | | 17:45 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 6:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby | 3. Herren | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.02.15 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2. Herren | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mo | 16.02.15 | | 17:00 | TSV Schaalby | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 17.02.15 | v | 20:15 | 2. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.02.15 | | 20:30 | 3. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 3:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.02.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Erfde | 7:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mo | 23.02.15+ | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mi | 25.02.15 | | 18:20 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 15 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Do | 26.02.15 | | 17:15 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Schleiharde | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Do | 26.02.15 | v | 20:00 | 1. Herren | Gardinger TSV | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 27.02.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Herren | 9:0 | kl |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.02.15 | v | 20:15 | TSV Großsolt 2 | 2. Herren | 3:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 03.03.15 | | 20:30 | 3. Herren | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 04.03.15 | v | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel 2 | 4. Herren | 9:2 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 05.03.15 | | 17:45 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kappeln | 6:3 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 05.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 05.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 0:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 06.03.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Mi | 11.03.15 | v | 18:00 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:2 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 12.03.15 | v | 17:45 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSB Flensburg 2 | 6:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.03.15 | | 20:00 | TSV Großsolt 3 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 13.03.15 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | KFUM Flensborg | 1:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.03.15 | t | 20:00 | 3. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 13.03.15 | t | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 1:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 17.03.15 | | 20:30 | 3. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 3:9 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mi | 18.03.15+ | | 20:30 | 1. Herren | TSV Sterup | 4:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 19.03.15 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 2. Herren | 7:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.03.15 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 0:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.03.15 | | 20:00 | MTV Gelting | 3. Herren | 9:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.03.15 | | 20:00 | SV Wallsbüll | 4. Herren | 4:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 27.03.15 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 3:9 | |
|