1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 10.01.14 | v | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.01.14 | | 20:15 | TTC Ramsharde 3 | 3. Herren | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.01.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 4. Herren | 9:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 21.01.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Sterup 2 | 8:8 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 18:00 | SV Adelby | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Koldenbüttel 2 | 9:2 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 24.01.14 | | 20:00 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2. Herren | 5:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 27.01.14 | v t | 20:00 | Gardinger TSV | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 30.01.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Sterup 3 | 9:6 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 31.01.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | 3. Herren | 9:1 | |
Bezirkspokal Herren | Sa | 01.02.14+ | | 20:00 | TSV Langenhorn | 2. Herren | 4:0 | kl |
Kreispokal Herren | So | 02.02.14+ | | 20:00 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund 2 | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 04.02.14 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Großsolt 2 | 6:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.02.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Jarplund-Weding | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 05.02.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby | 4. Herren | 5:9 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Do | 06.02.14 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 6:0 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 07.02.14 | t | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSB Flensburg 2 | 2:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.02.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Högel | 8:8 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Di | 11.02.14 | | 17:30 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1. Jungen 19 | 4:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.02.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SV Gottrupel 3 | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC Jardelund | 8:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.02.14 | | 20:00 | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1. Herren | 9:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.02.14 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby 2 | 4. Herren | 2:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.02.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | KFUM Flensborg 3 | 1:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 9:6 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 21.02.14 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 25.02.14 | v | 19:30 | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.02.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:1 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.02.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Schleiharde | 3. Herren | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 28.02.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SSV Schafflund | 9:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.03.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Kappeln | 3:9 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Do | 06.03.14 | v | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Gottrupel | 6:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.03.14 | | 20:00 | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 4. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Mildstedt | 3:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 07.03.14 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2. Herren | 9:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 13.03.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSB Flensburg 3 | 9:5 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Fr | 14.03.14+ | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 14.03.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup 2 | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 18.03.14 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TTC Stadtfeld 3 | 3:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 18.03.14 | v | 20:20 | TSV Langenhorn 2 | 1. Herren | 5:9 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Do | 20.03.14 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 25.03.14 | v | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 27.03.14 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:1 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Gottrupel | 9:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSV Süderbrarup | 0:9 | kl |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 28.03.14 | | 20:15 | SV Ellingstedt | 3. Herren | 9:4 | |
K r e i s l i g a | Di | 01.04.14 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 2 | 2. Herren | 6:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 02.04.14 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 4. Herren | 3:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 09.04.14 | v | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 4. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 11.04.14 | | 20:00 | 1. Herren | TSB Flensburg | 9:4 | |
|