Bezirk III
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Relegation
Relegation
Anwartschaftsspiele
Anwartschaftsspiele
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
Bezirksliga Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
Bezirksliga Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
Bezirksliga Mädchen 15
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Bugenhagenschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Bugenhagenschule
Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Koldenbüttel
24
20
3
1
1061
245
211
:99
112
43
:5
38
2
TSV Süderbrarup
24
19
2
3
1113
210
204
:116
88
40
:8
32
3
Gardinger TSV
24
16
5
3
871
172
200
:132
68
37
:11
26
4
TTC Ramsharde
24
15
3
6
91
73
177
:135
42
33
:15
18
5
TTC Stadtfeld
24
13
3
8
374
98
184
:149
35
29
:19
10
6
TSB Flensburg
24
10
3
11
-174
-11
160
:166
-6
23
:25
-2
7
TTC Högel
24
10
2
12
-144
-37
153
:173
-20
22
:26
-4
8
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
24
9
4
11
71
-60
151
:174
-23
22
:26
-4
9
TSV Mildstedt
24
7
5
12
-167
-44
153
:180
-27
19
:29
-10
10
TSV Langenhorn 2
24
8
2
14
-262
-64
147
:167
-20
18
:30
-12
11
TUS Havetoft
24
5
4
15
-718
-93
132
:183
-51
14
:34
-20
12
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
24
3
3
18
-720
-182
123
:197
-74
9
:39
-30
13
TTV Koldenbüttel 2
24
1
1
22
-1396
-307
89
:213
-124
3
:45
-42
Herren - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSB Flensburg 2
22
21
0
1
1875
337
189
:69
120
42
:2
40
2
TTC Stadtfeld 2
22
17
3
2
975
182
180
:104
76
37
:7
30
3
TSV Großsolt 2
22
12
2
8
306
19
148
:128
20
26
:18
8
4
TSV Süderbrarup 2
22
11
3
8
105
85
161
:133
28
25
:19
6
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2
22
11
2
9
-226
-23
153
:145
8
24
:20
4
6
TuS Collegia Jübek
22
10
3
9
172
47
154
:149
5
23
:21
2
7
TTC Jardelund
22
9
4
9
171
23
155
:142
13
22
:22
0
8
TUS Havetoft 2
22
10
0
12
-510
-83
127
:159
-32
20
:24
-4
9
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
22
6
3
13
-637
-70
122
:159
-37
15
:29
-14
10
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
22
5
2
15
-552
-123
122
:177
-55
12
:32
-20
11
SV Gottrupel
22
4
1
17
-850
-166
118
:179
-61
9
:35
-26
12
SSV Schafflund
22
3
3
16
-829
-228
100
:185
-85
9
:35
-26
1. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg 3
18
17
0
1
1372
300
159
:45
114
34
:2
32
2
TSV Kropp
18
15
1
2
835
164
151
:79
72
31
:5
26
3
TSV Kappeln
18
10
0
8
-48
33
121
:105
16
20
:16
4
4
TSV Schleiharde
18
9
1
8
-26
27
129
:111
18
19
:17
2
5
TTC Ramsharde 3
18
9
1
8
255
9
115
:118
-3
19
:17
2
6
TTC Stadtfeld 3
18
8
2
8
104
-35
115
:125
-10
18
:18
0
7
SV Ellingstedt
18
7
3
8
18
-7
120
:124
-4
17
:19
-2
8
TSV Jarplund-Weding
18
5
2
11
-624
-112
104
:142
-38
12
:24
-12
9
TSV Sterup 2
18
3
1
14
-629
-125
89
:152
-63
7
:29
-22
10
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 3
18
1
1
16
-1257
-254
57
:159
-102
3
:33
-30
11
SV Gottrupel 2
Zurückgezogen
12
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 4
22
19
0
3
1216
238
185
:85
100
38
:6
32
2
SV Gottrupel 3
22
16
3
3
1061
191
180
:109
71
35
:9
26
3
TSV Sterup 3
22
14
2
6
832
168
177
:110
67
30
:14
16
4
SV Ellingstedt 2
22
14
1
7
406
116
170
:121
49
29
:15
14
5
SSV Schafflund 2
22
10
2
10
-28
-13
146
:155
-9
22
:22
0
6
TSV Süderbrarup 4
22
9
2
11
-247
-63
135
:154
-19
20
:24
-4
7
TSV Schleiharde 2
22
8
4
10
-95
-38
130
:156
-26
20
:24
-4
8
TSV Schaalby
22
7
4
11
-313
-72
134
:164
-30
18
:26
-8
9
SV Adelby 2
22
7
1
14
-442
-112
124
:165
-41
15
:29
-14
10
SG GW-Nord/PSV 2
22
6
2
14
-846
-110
112
:163
-51
14
:30
-16
11
TSB Flensburg 3
22
5
2
15
-1144
-181
109
:171
-62
12
:32
-20
12
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche 3
22
3
5
14
-400
-124
128
:177
-49
11
:33
-22
Jungen - Kreisklasse A - Kr Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
6
6
0
0
356
63
36
:9
27
12
:0
12
2
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
6
4
0
2
148
48
32
:17
15
8
:4
4
3
IF Stjernen Flensburg
6
2
0
4
-8
-14
18
:24
-6
4
:8
-4
4
SV Gottrupel
6
0
0
6
-496
-97
0
:36
-36
0
:12
-12
5
SV Adelby
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?