1. Bezirksliga | Di | 08.01.13 | | 20:00 | TTV Koldenbüttel 2 | 1. Herren | 3:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Di | 15.01.13 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft 3 | 2. Herren | 3:9 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Mi | 16.01.13+ | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1. Herren | 0:4 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Do | 17.01.13 | v | 17:30 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Jungen 19 | 5:5 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Fr | 18.01.13 | v | 20:15 | 2. Herren | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 18.01.13 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTV Koldenbüttel | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Di | 22.01.13 | | 18:15 | TSV Kappeln 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 9:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:15 | TSV Hürup | 4. Herren | 7:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 25.01.13 | | 20:30 | TTC Högel | 1. Herren | 2:9 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Mo | 28.01.13 | | 18:00 | SV Gottrupel | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:6 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 31.01.13 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 4:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Fr | 01.02.13 | v t | 20:00 | 2. Herren | TTC RW Schleswig | 9:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.02.13 | t | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mi | 06.02.13 | | 18:15 | TSB Flensburg | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:4 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Mi | 06.02.13 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt | 3. Herren | 9:4 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Fr | 08.02.13 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Boll.-Gammellund 2 | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.02.13 | t | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 12.02.13 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln 2 | 4. Herren | 4:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 12.02.13 | v | 20:30 | 1. Herren | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 9:6 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 14.02.13 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTC Ramsharde | 0:6 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Do | 14.02.13 | | 17:45 | IF Stjernen Flensb. | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:6 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Do | 14.02.13 | v | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TSV Schleiharde | 9:4 | |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Fr | 15.02.13 | | 18:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 6:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Fr | 15.02.13 | v | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Schleiharde 2 | 7:4 | |
Kreispokal Herren | Sa | 16.02.13+ | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup | 1. Herren | 4:1 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Mo | 18.02.13 | | 17:00 | TSV Schaalby | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 20:00 | KFUM Flensborg | 1. Herren | 9:3 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 3. Herren | 0:9 | kl |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Fr | 22.02.13 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Husby | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Di | 26.02.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Kappeln 3 | 4. Herren | 0:7 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Do | 28.02.13 | | 17:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Kappeln 3 | 6:3 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Do | 28.02.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TTC RW Schleswig | 9:0 | kl |
Kreisklasse Ju A | Fr | 01.03.13 | | 18:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 01.03.13 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TTC Ramsharde 2 | 9:1 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Mi | 06.03.13 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund 2 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Schüler | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 17:30 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Schleiharde | 9:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Fr | 08.03.13 | | 20:15 | 4. Herren | TSV Husby 2 | 7:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse Süd | Mi | 13.03.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 4. Herren | 7:4 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Do | 14.03.13 | | 20:00 | 3. Herren | TUS Havetoft 3 | 8:8 | |
1. Kreiskl Süd | Do | 21.03.13 | v | 20:00 | 2. Herren | SV Ellingstedt | 9:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Di | 02.04.13 | v | 20:00 | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Herren | 4:9 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 05.04.13 | v | 20:15 | 1. Herren | TSV Langenhorn 2 | 9:0 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 12.04.13 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | SV Adelby | 9:2 | |
Relegation LLNH | Di | 07.05.13 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen | 1. Herren | 9:1 | |
|