TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Bugenhagenschule
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Bugenhagenschule
Landesliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Ramsharde
2
2
0
0
305
56
23
:1
22
4
:0
4
2
TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof
2
2
0
0
170
25
17
:7
10
4
:0
4
3
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß 2
2
2
0
0
91
19
16
:8
8
4
:0
4
4
FT Preetz
1
1
0
0
22
8
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
5
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
1
0
1
-28
-4
12
:12
0
2
:2
0
6
Eckernförder MTV
1
0
0
1
-22
-8
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
7
TSV Kronshagen
2
0
0
2
-128
-19
7
:17
-10
0
:4
-4
8
TSB Flensburg
2
0
0
2
-192
-39
5
:19
-14
0
:4
-4
9
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
2
0
0
2
-218
-38
4
:20
-16
0
:4
-4
10
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 2
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Herren B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Mildstedt
3
3
0
0
187
39
21
:5
16
6
:0
6
2
TSV Stedesand
3
2
1
0
101
22
20
:14
6
5
:1
4
3
TSV Wiedingharde
2
2
0
0
110
19
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
SV Enge-Sande
3
2
0
1
18
3
16
:16
0
4
:2
2
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2
3
1
1
1
32
4
17
:15
2
3
:3
0
6
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
1
1
1
5
1
18
:17
1
3
:3
0
7
Team Eiderstedt 2
3
1
1
1
-81
-8
17
:18
-1
3
:3
0
8
KFUM Flensborg
5
0
2
3
-116
-32
20
:33
-13
2
:8
-6
9
SV Ellingstedt
3
0
1
2
-102
-19
11
:20
-9
1
:5
-4
10
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel
3
0
1
2
-132
-24
10
:20
-10
1
:5
-4
11
TSV Amrum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
Wyker TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
13
TTC Högel
1
0
0
1
-22
-5
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 3
3
3
0
0
70
11
27
:19
8
6
:0
6
2
TSV Süderbrarup 4
3
2
0
1
214
34
23
:11
12
4
:2
2
3
SV Adelby
3
2
0
1
113
32
25
:14
11
4
:2
2
4
TSV Sterup
1
1
0
0
94
16
9
:2
7
2
:0
2
5
TSV Großsolt
1
1
0
0
35
4
9
:7
2
2
:0
2
6
TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund
2
1
0
1
-3
-1
16
:14
2
2
:2
0
7
TTC Stadtfeld
3
1
0
2
-113
-11
16
:20
-4
2
:4
-2
8
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eiche
4
1
0
3
-80
-22
21
:31
-10
2
:6
-4
9
SG GW-Nord/PSV
4
1
0
3
-147
-29
20
:34
-14
2
:6
-4
10
TSV Munkbrarup
2
0
0
2
-183
-34
4
:18
-14
0
:4
-4
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Gottrupel 2
2
2
0
0
154
28
18
:6
12
4
:0
4
2
SV Ellingstedt 2
3
2
0
1
113
16
21
:13
8
4
:2
2
3
SG GW-Nord/PSV 3
3
2
0
1
-14
3
19
:16
3
4
:2
2
4
SSV Schafflund 2
2
1
0
1
27
4
15
:15
0
2
:2
0
5
TSV Schaalby
2
1
0
1
-5
1
12
:13
-1
2
:2
0
6
TSV Süderbrarup 5
2
0
0
2
-157
-25
9
:18
-9
0
:4
-4
7
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 4
2
0
0
2
-118
-27
5
:18
-13
0
:4
-4
8
MTV Gelting
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Lindewitt
4
4
0
0
290
57
28
:5
23
8
:0
8
2
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
4
0
1
363
58
32
:10
22
8
:2
6
3
TSV Munkbrarup 3
4
3
0
1
-9
-7
21
:20
1
6
:2
4
4
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4
3
2
0
1
51
9
16
:14
2
4
:2
2
5
TSV Hürup
3
2
0
1
23
1
17
:16
1
4
:2
2
6
TSV Großsolt 2
4
2
0
2
31
8
22
:22
0
4
:4
0
7
SG GW-Nord/PSV 4
4
1
1
2
-184
-24
18
:25
-7
3
:5
-2
8
TSV Kappeln
3
1
0
2
14
2
17
:18
-1
2
:4
-2
9
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 5
4
1
0
3
-105
-19
14
:25
-11
2
:6
-4
10
Sporskifte Ungdomsforening
3
0
1
2
-97
-14
13
:20
-7
1
:5
-4
11
TuS Collegia Jübek 2
3
0
1
2
-129
-25
12
:20
-8
1
:5
-4
12
SV Ellingstedt 3
4
0
1
3
-248
-46
12
:27
-15
1
:7
-6
13
TSV Husby
Zurückgezogen
Kreisliga Jungen 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
KFUM Flensborg
1
1
0
0
121
20
8
:0
8
2
:0
2
2
TTC Ramsharde
1
1
0
0
80
14
7
:1
6
2
:0
2
3
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf*
1
1
0
0
31
4
5
:3
2
2
:0
2
4
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
1
0
0
1
-31
-4
3
:5
-2
0
:2
-2
5
TSV Süderbrarup
1
0
0
1
-80
-14
1
:7
-6
0
:2
-2
6
TSV Großsolt
1
0
0
1
-121
-20
0
:8
-8
0
:2
-2
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?